Sign in Sign up

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 31 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria 34:50.7 34:50.7 1+0+0+0 1
2 10 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 12.4 35:03.1 1+1+0+2 4
3 12 Yaroslav Ivanov 1991 Russia + 17.0 35:07.7 0+0+0+0 0
4 7 Remi Borgeot 1989 France + 36.8 35:27.5 0+2+0+0 2
5 9 Vetle Ravnsborg Gurigard 1990 Norway + 43.6 35:34.3 0+1+0+2 3
6 17 Kristoffer Langĝien Skjelvik 1991 Norway + 53.1 35:43.8 1+0+1+0 2
7 25 Frode Gjessbakk 1992 Norway + 53.6 35:44.3 0+1+0+0 1
8 21 Florent Claude 1991 France + 53.6 35:44.3 1+1+1+0 3
9 19 Pietro Dutto 1989 Italy + 01:12.8 36:03.5 1+0+0+1 2
10 8 Anton Babikov 1991 Russia + 01:18.0 36:08.7 1+1+2+1 5
11 2 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 01:36.9 36:27.6 1+0+2+2 5
12 4 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria + 01:38.6 36:29.3 1+3+0+0 4
13 15 Alexander Chernyshov 1992 Russia + 01:38.8 36:29.5 0+0+1+0 1
14 18 Lenart Oblak 1991 Slovenia + 01:42.3 36:33.0 1+0+0+1 2
15 6 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland + 01:44.6 36:35.3 0+1+2+1 4
16 36 Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 01:59.9 36:50.6 1+0+1+0 2
17 3 David Komatz 1991 Austria + 02:03.5 36:54.2 3+0+0+1 4
18 27 Erling Aalvik 1992 Norway + 02:05.2 36:55.9 1+1+0+2 4
19 30 Petr Pashchenko 1991 Russia + 02:05.2 36:55.9 1+1+0+1 3
20 22 Christofer Eriksson 1989 Sweden + 02:26.6 37:17.3 2+3+1+0 6
21 1 Lars Berger 1979 Norway + 02:33.6 37:24.3 1+1+1+4 7
22 14 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 02:38.7 37:29.4 1+2+1+2 6
23 33 Peter Brunner 1991 Austria + 02:39.0 37:29.7 2+0+0+0 2
24 23 Lorenz Waeger 1991 Austria + 02:42.9 37:33.6 0+1+0+1 2
25 20 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 02:44.4 37:35.1 1+0+1+5 7
26 5 Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia + 02:50.0 37:40.7 0+2+2+0 4
27 26 Vegard Gjermundshaug 1992 Norway + 03:04.7 37:55.4 0+4+1+0 5
28 44 Oleg Kolodiychuk 1988 Russia + 03:07.3 37:58.0 2+0+1+1 4
29 16 Florian Graf 1988 Germany + 03:12.1 38:02.8 4+1+3+1 9
30 38 Michael Willeitner 1990 Germany + 03:13.5 38:04.2 3+0+0+1 4
31 11 Baptiste Jouty 1991 France + 03:24.6 38:15.3 1+2+0+0 3
32 24 Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden + 03:27.1 38:17.8 2+0+2+1 5
33 47 Dzmitry Abasheu 1991 Belarus + 03:37.6 38:28.3 0+1+1+1 3
34 57 Marc-Andre Bedard 1986 Canada + 03:47.2 38:37.9 0+1+1+1 3
35 41 Steffen Bartscher 1992 Germany + 03:58.8 38:49.5 2+2+2+1 7
36 34 Clement Arnault 1990 France + 04:04.7 38:55.4 1+1+2+3 7
37 52 Thierry Chenal 1992 Italy + 04:06.3 38:57.0 2+0+0+1 3
38 54 Benjamin Plaickner 1992 Italy + 04:09.8 39:00.5 0+2+1+0 3
39 35 Alexei Almoukov 1990 Australia + 04:18.1 39:08.8 1+0+2+1 4
40 40 Viktar Kryuko 1995 Belarus + 04:27.3 39:18.0 1+0+1+2 4
41 39 Tomas Vojik 1993 Czech Republic + 04:32.3 39:23.0 1+2+0+2 5
42 13 Macx Davies 1992 Canada + 04:38.6 39:29.3 2+1+0+2 5
43 46 Martin Remmelg 1989 Estonia + 04:38.7 39:29.4 3+1+1+2 7
44 60 Kevin Russi 1992 Switzerland + 04:48.1 39:38.8 0+0+1+1 2
45 56 Vasil Chorbadzhiev 1990 Bulgaria + 04:48.9 39:39.6 1+0+0+1 2
46 50 Remus Faur 1989 Romania + 05:09.3 40:00.0 0+1+0+1 2
47 28 Oleksandr Dakhno 1991 Ukraine + 05:14.1 40:04.8 0+1+1+1 3
48 53 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 05:19.6 40:10.3 1+1+1+2 5
49 48 Dimitar Partalov 1990 Bulgaria + 05:27.0 40:17.7 0+1+2+0 3
50 32 Korbinian Raschke 1992 Germany + 05:36.5 40:27.2 2+1+2+1 6
51 37 Aliaksandr Marchanka 1993 Belarus + 05:42.0 40:32.7 1+1+3+1 6
52 42 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden + 05:59.2 40:49.9 3+2+2+2 9
53 55 Matthew Neumann 1989 Canada + 06:02.7 40:53.4 1+1+3+2 7
54 51 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 06:49.2 41:39.9 4+1+2+0 7
55 43 Andriy Dotsenko 1994 Ukraine + 06:51.8 41:42.5 1+2+2+1 6
DNS 29 Ville Simola 1987 Finland 0
DNS 45 Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic 0
DNS 49 Gaspard Cuenot 1991 Switzerland 0
DNS 59 Simon Hallstroem 1991 Sweden 0
DNF 58 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria 3+2+-+- 5

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 12.5 km Pursuit
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 19.Jan 2014
Calendar 2013/2014