Sign in Sign up

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 18 Lars Berger 1979 Norway 22:53.4 22:53 1+2 3
2 7 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France 23:00.8 + 07 0+1 1
3 3 David Komatz 1991 Austria 23:03.8 + 10 0+0 0
4 28 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria 23:10.0 + 16 2+0 2
5 40 Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia 23:10.5 + 17 0+0 0
6 53 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland 23:13.8 + 20 1+1 2
7 44 Remi Borgeot 1989 France 23:13.9 + 20 0+0 0
8 57 Anton Babikov 1991 Russia 23:15.5 + 22 1+0 1
9 45 Vetle Ravnsborg Gurigard 1990 Norway 23:16.6 + 23 0+1 1
10 36 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany 23:18.6 + 25 0+3 3
11 14 Baptiste Jouty 1991 France 23:19.7 + 26 0+1 1
12 24 Yaroslav Ivanov 1991 Russia 23:19.9 + 26 0+0 0
13 41 Macx Davies 1992 Canada 23:27.4 + 34 0+0 0
14 9 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland 23:33.2 + 39 0+1 1
15 30 Alexander Chernyshov 1992 Russia 23:34.4 + 41 0+1 1
16 25 Florian Graf 1988 Germany 23:34.6 + 41 3+0 3
17 6 Kristoffer Langøien Skjelvik 1991 Norway 23:35.0 + 41 1+2 3
18 23 Lenart Oblak 1991 Slovenia 23:39.0 + 45 1+0 1
19 27 Pietro Dutto 1989 Italy 23:40.2 + 46 1+2 3
20 61 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany 23:41.1 + 47 1+2 3
21 82 Florent Claude 1991 France 23:43.0 + 49 0+2 2
22 1 Christofer Eriksson 1989 Sweden 23:52.3 + 58 1+3 4
23 76 Lorenz Waeger 1991 Austria 23:53.1 + 59 0+0 0
24 42 Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden 23:53.4 + 01:00 1+0 1
25 105 Frode Gjessbakk 1992 Norway 23:57.3 + 01:03 1+0 1
26 85 Vegard Gjermundshaug 1992 Norway 24:01.0 + 01:07 0+1 1
27 59 Erling Aalvik 1992 Norway 24:04.8 + 01:11 1+2 3
28 29 Oleksandr Dakhno 1991 Ukraine 24:05.1 + 01:11 1+0 1
29 2 Ville Simola 1987 Finland 24:06.2 + 01:12 0+1 1
30 104 Petr Pashchenko 1991 Russia 24:08.1 + 01:14 1+0 1
31 49 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria 24:08.4 + 01:15 3+2 5
32 100 Korbinian Raschke 1992 Germany 24:11.3 + 01:17 0+1 1
33 60 Peter Brunner 1991 Austria 24:12.0 + 01:18 1+2 3
34 108 Clement Arnault 1990 France 24:12.6 + 01:19 1+1 2
35 38 Alexei Almoukov 1990 Australia 24:13.1 + 01:19 0+1 1
36 37 Scott Gow 1990 Canada 24:18.5 + 01:25 3+1 4
37 46 Aliaksandr Marchanka 1993 Belarus 24:18.9 + 01:25 1+1 2
38 47 Michael Willeitner 1990 Germany 24:20.5 + 01:27 2+2 4
39 16 Tomas Vojik 1993 Czech Republic 24:22.4 + 01:29 0+2 2
40 5 Viktar Kryuko 1995 Belarus 24:23.6 + 01:30 1+2 3
41 77 Steffen Bartscher 1992 Germany 24:23.9 + 01:30 1+1 2
42 96 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden 24:24.8 + 01:31 1+0 1
43 22 Andriy Dotsenko 1994 Ukraine 24:27.5 + 01:34 0+1 1
44 94 Oleg Kolodiychuk 1988 Russia 24:28.6 + 01:35 1+1 2
45 32 Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic 24:30.1 + 01:36 2+1 3
46 11 Martin Remmelg 1989 Estonia 24:31.2 + 01:37 3+0 3
47 107 Dzmitry Abasheu 1991 Belarus 24:31.4 + 01:38 1+1 2
48 26 Dimitar Partalov 1990 Bulgaria 24:33.0 + 01:39 1+0 1
49 83 Gaspard Cuenot 1991 Switzerland 24:34.3 + 01:40 1+1 2
50 51 Remus Faur 1989 Romania 24:37.0 + 01:43 0+1 1
51 78 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy 24:46.2 + 01:52 1+1 2
52 64 Thierry Chenal 1992 Italy 24:47.8 + 01:54 0+1 1
53 43 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria 24:51.5 + 01:58 1+3 4
54 97 Benjamin Plaickner 1992 Italy 24:52.5 + 01:59 0+2 2
55 74 Matthew Neumann 1989 Canada 25:00.7 + 02:07 3+1 4
56 71 Vasil Chorbadzhiev 1990 Bulgaria 25:00.8 + 02:07 0+1 1
57 31 Marc-Andre Bedard 1986 Canada 25:01.5 + 02:08 1+3 4
58 4 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria 25:02.5 + 02:09 2+1 3
59 106 Kevin Russi 1992 Switzerland 25:10.1 + 02:16 0+2 2
59 86 Simon Hallstroem 1991 Sweden 25:10.1 + 02:16 3+1 4
61 58 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia 25:12.7 + 02:19 1+2 3
62 70 Dmytro Ihnatiev 1994 Ukraine 25:15.2 + 02:21 1+0 1
63 93 Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus 25:31.4 + 02:38 2+1 3
64 50 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia 25:32.3 + 02:38 1+1 2
65 21 Marian Marcel Danila 1991 Romania 25:35.0 + 02:41 3+2 5
66 52 Matti Hakala 1984 Finland 25:35.3 + 02:41 3+2 5
67 79 Tobias Hermann 1991 Germany 25:40.7 + 02:47 0+4 4
68 102 Michael Hörl 1989 Austria 25:42.8 + 02:49 2+1 3
69 33 Darko Damjanovski 1981 Macedonia 25:43.4 + 02:50 1+1 2
70 54 Ondrej Hosek 1995 Czech Republic 25:45.1 + 02:51 1+2 3
71 15 Karoly Gombos 1981 Hungary 25:45.2 + 02:51 1+3 4
72 72 Hunor Gego 1996 Romania 25:53.3 + 02:59 0+1 1
73 55 Jan Treier 1992 Estonia 25:54.5 + 03:01 2+3 5
74 81 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia 25:56.2 + 03:02 1+1 2
75 98 Peeter Kirss 1990 Estonia 26:06.7 + 03:13 2+2 4
76 103 David Tolar 1995 Czech Republic 26:10.5 + 03:17 1+3 4
77 101 Carsen Campbell 1994 Canada 26:12.8 + 03:19 3+0 3
78 34 Emir Hrkalovic 1991 Serbia 26:14.9 + 03:21 2+2 4
79 10 Lucien Sloof 1990 Netherlands 26:15.6 + 03:22 1+2 3
80 109 Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain 26:16.7 + 03:23 2+2 4
81 87 Olekseii Kravchenko 1994 Ukraine 26:27.7 + 03:34 1+0 1
82 63 Alex Gleave 1989 Great Britain 26:38.2 + 03:44 0+1 1
83 8 Jurica Veverec 1992 Croatia 26:42.9 + 03:49 0+2 2
84 92 Jaan Koolmeister 1992 Estonia 26:45.5 + 03:52 3+2 5
85 12 Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania 26:45.9 + 03:52 2+1 3
86 20 Linards Zemelis 1995 Latvia 26:50.0 + 03:56 0+2 2
87 39 Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece 26:52.6 + 03:59 0+3 3
88 48 Dino Butkovic 1992 Croatia 27:05.4 + 04:12 2+0 2
89 84 Jan Burian 1995 Czech Republic 27:07.7 + 04:14 2+2 4
90 69 Daumants Lusa 1992 Latvia 27:08.3 + 04:14 1+2 3
91 65 Samuel Pulido Serrano 1983 Spain 27:11.0 + 04:17 1+1 2
92 56 Toni Stanoeksi 1993 Macedonia 27:11.8 + 04:18 1+0 1
93 17 Roberto Piqueras Garcia 1990 Spain 27:15.4 + 04:22 1+3 4
94 75 Daniel Walker 1994 Australia 27:17.3 + 04:23 0+0 0
95 19 John Dunnett 1988 Great Britain 27:24.0 + 04:30 0+2 2
96 68 Istvan Muskatal 1986 Hungary 27:24.2 + 04:30 0+2 2
97 13 Kleanthis Karamichas 1988 Greece 27:32.4 + 04:39 1+0 1
98 66 Arnoldas Mikelkevicius 1994 Lithuania 28:08.2 + 05:14 4+0 4
99 89 Dan Fuller 1988 Great Britain 28:09.7 + 05:16 1+2 3
100 67 Dyllan Harmer 1992 Australia 28:21.0 + 05:27 1+2 3
101 62 Dejan Mumovic 1993 Bosnia&Herzegovina 28:28.0 + 05:34 1+3 4
102 73 Mladen Plakalovic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina 28:37.4 + 05:44 3+4 7
103 35 Bojan Plakalovic 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina 28:44.3 + 05:50 2+4 6
104 91 Gjorgji Icoski 1984 Macedonia 28:52.3 + 05:58 2+2 4
105 80 Bence Banszki 1993 Hungary 28:57.5 + 06:04 1+1 2
106 90 Filip Kontak 1990 Croatia 29:02.5 + 06:09 2+1 3
107 88 Adrian Clavero Vincelle 1994 Spain 29:03.3 + 06:09 2+1 3
DNS 95 Ivan Zlatev 1990 Bulgaria 0
DNS 99 Ivan Moravskyy 1992 Ukraine 0

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 18.Jan 2014
Calendar 2013/2014