Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Val Ridanna

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 122 Alexey Slepov 1986 Russia 25:07.9 25:07.9 0+0 0
2 11 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway + 27.0 25:34.9 0+0 0
3 32 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 44.7 25:52.6 0+2 2
4 13 Timofei Lapshin 1988 Russia + 54.3 26:02.2 0+2 2
5 26 Alexander Os 1980 Norway + 59.9 26:07.8 0+1 1
6 16 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 01:01.6 26:09.5 0+0 0
7 53 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 01:03.2 26:11.1 1+1 2
8 109 Martin Eng 1986 Norway + 01:05.4 26:13.3 1+0 1
9 12 Andrei Makoveev 1982 Russia + 01:09.6 26:17.5 2+1 3
10 51 David Komatz 1991 Austria + 01:19.0 26:26.9 1+0 1
11 22 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 01:20.7 26:28.6 2+0 2
12 54 Gaspard Cuenot 1991 Switzerland + 01:21.5 26:29.4 0+1 1
13 82 Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia + 01:24.9 26:32.8 0+0 0
14 36 Daniel Taschler 1987 Italy + 01:25.4 26:33.3 0+0 0
15 47 Håvard Bogetveit 1992 Norway + 01:28.7 26:36.6 1+0 1
16 93 Florent Claude 1991 France + 01:28.9 26:36.8 0+1 1
17 29 Remi Borgeot 1989 France + 01:29.1 26:37.0 1+0 1
18 61 Clement Arnault 1990 France + 01:30.2 26:38.1 0+1 1
19 81 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria + 01:33.9 26:41.8 0+2 2
20 72 Roman Pryma 1981 Ukraine + 01:34.9 26:42.8 0+0 0
21 39 Florian Graf 1988 Germany + 01:38.7 26:46.6 2+1 3
22 30 Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain + 01:39.0 26:46.9 0+1 1
23 9 Christian Martinelli 1983 Italy + 01:41.5 26:49.4 0+2 2
24 17 Michael Reiter 1988 Austria + 01:50.0 26:57.9 2+2 4
25 77 Tobias Hermann 1991 Germany + 01:50.8 26:58.7 1+1 2
26 60 Kristoffer Langøien Skjelvik 1991 Norway + 01:51.0 26:58.9 0+0 0
27 15 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland + 01:51.3 26:59.2 2+1 3
28 65 Vit Janov 1987 Czech Republic + 01:52.6 27:00.5 0+1 1
29 66 Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 01:58.2 27:06.1 1+2 3
30 5 Russell Currier 1987 USA + 02:03.9 27:11.8 1+1 2
31 55 Sergey Korastylev 1989 Russia + 02:07.5 27:15.4 0+2 2
32 48 Martin Remmelg 1989 Estonia + 02:10.0 27:17.9 0+0 0
33 108 Michal Zak 1991 Czech Republic + 02:10.2 27:18.1 0+0 0
34 85 Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine + 02:11.4 27:19.3 1+1 2
35 28 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 02:16.5 27:24.4 1+1 2
36 25 Lenart Oblak 1991 Slovenia + 02:16.7 27:24.6 1+0 1
37 118 Jason Duperthuy 1992 France + 02:19.5 27:27.4 2+0 2
38 64 Lukas Kristejn 1989 Czech Republic + 02:22.6 27:30.5 1+1 2
39 70 Marc-Andre Bedard 1986 Canada + 02:22.9 27:30.8 1+1 2
40 125 Korbinian Raschke 1992 Germany + 02:24.1 27:32.0 1+1 2
41 129 Lorenz Waeger 1991 Austria + 02:25.9 27:33.8 1+0 1
41 3 Dimitar Partalov 1990 Bulgaria + 02:25.9 27:33.8 0+0 0
43 2 Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus + 02:30.0 27:37.9 1+1 2
44 121 Casey Smith 1992 USA + 02:30.6 27:38.5 0+0 0
45 35 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 02:32.8 27:40.7 1+0 1
46 124 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 02:34.2 27:42.1 0+1 1
47 31 Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 02:35.8 27:43.7 0+1 1
48 37 Dmytro Rusinov 1990 Ukraine + 02:36.2 27:44.1 1+1 2
49 50 Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 02:39.1 27:47.0 2+0 2
50 89 Peter Brunner 1991 Austria + 02:39.7 27:47.6 1+2 3
51 59 Matti Hakala 1984 Finland + 02:40.3 27:48.2 1+1 2
52 101 Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden + 02:42.9 27:50.8 3+0 3
53 79 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 02:43.2 27:51.1 1+1 2
54 24 Ruslan Tkalenko 1992 Ukraine + 02:44.4 27:52.3 2+2 4
55 99 Steffen Bartscher 1992 Germany + 02:47.9 27:55.8 1+2 3
56 91 Remus Faur 1989 Romania + 02:50.5 27:58.4 0+0 0
57 71 Simon Hallstroem 1991 Sweden + 02:52.3 28:00.2 3+1 4
58 112 Oleg Kolodiychuk 1988 Russia + 02:54.0 28:01.9 0+2 2
59 73 Pietro Dutto 1989 Italy + 02:54.2 28:02.1 1+2 3
60 42 Tomas Vojik 1993 Czech Republic + 02:56.1 28:04.0 1+1 2
61 102 Matthew Neumann 1989 Canada + 02:58.6 28:06.5 2+1 3
62 97 Jeremy Teela 1976 USA + 02:58.9 28:06.8 0+2 2
63 23 Christofer Eriksson 1989 Sweden + 03:00.3 28:08.2 2+2 4
64 46 Thierry Chenal 1992 Italy + 03:01.9 28:09.8 3+0 3
65 58 Simon Kocevar 1990 Slovenia + 03:07.9 28:15.8 0+1 1
66 128 Matej Krupcik 1992 Czech Republic + 03:08.1 28:16.0 0+0 0
67 83 Viktar Kryuko 1995 Belarus + 03:09.5 28:17.4 1+2 3
68 1 Jinle Tang 1989 China + 03:13.2 28:21.1 1+1 2
69 106 Aliaksandr Marchanka 1993 Belarus + 03:17.0 28:24.9 0+3 3
70 20 Darko Damjanovski 1981 Macedonia + 03:17.4 28:25.3 0+1 1
71 113 Giuseppe Montello 1992 Italy + 03:19.5 28:27.4 1+1 2
72 110 Vasyl Potapenko 1992 Ukraine + 03:20.7 28:28.6 1+1 2
73 120 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden + 03:22.9 28:30.8 3+1 4
74 43 Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain + 03:26.3 28:34.2 0+1 1
75 130 Dzmitry Abasheu 1991 Belarus + 03:28.1 28:36.0 1+2 3
76 69 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + 03:43.5 28:51.4 0+3 3
77 10 Jakub Topor 1994 Poland + 03:47.0 28:54.9 1+1 2
78 119 Carsen Campbell 1994 Canada + 03:51.3 28:59.2 0+2 2
79 19 Sami Orpana 1990 Finland + 03:52.0 28:59.9 1+4 5
80 67 Ahmet Ustuntas 1990 Turkey + 03:54.4 29:02.3 0+0 0
81 107 Johan Talihärm 1994 Estonia + 04:00.6 29:08.5 1+1 2
82 76 Rafal Lepel 1990 Poland + 04:06.7 29:14.6 0+1 1
83 94 Aku Moilanen 1992 Finland + 04:08.3 29:16.2 0+1 1
84 44 Dino Butkovic 1992 Croatia + 04:09.7 29:17.6 1+0 1
85 57 Su-Young Lee 1989 South Korea + 04:11.2 29:19.1 1+1 2
86 78 Xuezhi Li 1991 China + 04:22.3 29:30.2 3+2 5
87 49 Lucien Sloof 1990 Netherlands + 04:25.2 29:33.1 1+2 3
88 34 Karoly Gombos 1981 Hungary + 04:25.7 29:33.6 2+0 2
89 68 Samuel Pulido Serrano 1983 Spain + 04:26.1 29:34.0 0+1 1
90 86 Emir Hrkalovic 1991 Serbia + 04:28.5 29:36.4 1+3 4
91 92 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia + 04:34.3 29:42.2 1+1 2
92 33 Marian Marcel Danila 1991 Romania + 04:37.2 29:45.1 0+4 4
93 90 Kevin Russi 1992 Switzerland + 04:37.6 29:45.5 2+2 4
94 4 Macx Davies 1992 Canada + 04:41.0 29:48.9 3+1 4
95 63 Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania + 04:44.3 29:52.2 1+1 2
96 116 Peeter Kirss 1990 Estonia + 05:04.8 30:12.7 2+1 3
97 7 Orhangazi Civil 1992 Turkey + 05:10.4 30:18.3 0+2 2
98 96 Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium + 05:15.1 30:23.0 1+0 1
99 18 Kresimir Crnkovic 1995 Croatia + 05:19.9 30:27.8 2+3 5
100 88 Kamil Cymerman 1993 Poland + 05:30.6 30:38.5 1+2 3
101 74 Hunor Gego 1996 Romania + 05:37.0 30:44.9 3+1 4
102 6 Roberto Piqueras Garcia 1990 Spain + 05:37.7 30:45.6 3+0 3
103 8 Dejan Krsmanovic 1986 Serbia + 05:43.0 30:50.9 3+1 4
104 38 Dyllan Harmer 1992 Australia + 05:48.9 30:56.8 0+2 2
105 14 Victor Pinzaru 1992 Moldova + 06:00.1 31:08.0 2+0 2
106 21 Toms Praultis 1989 Latvia + 06:19.3 31:27.2 2+3 5
107 56 Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece + 06:21.7 31:29.6 4+1 5
108 45 Linards Zemelis 1995 Latvia + 06:34.8 31:42.7 1+1 2
109 103 Arnoldas Mikelkevicius 1994 Lithuania + 06:37.6 31:45.5 2+1 3
110 115 Kleanthis Karamichas 1988 Greece + 06:40.6 31:48.5 1+1 2
111 104 Gjorgji Icoski 1984 Macedonia + 06:47.7 31:55.6 0+2 2
112 62 Daniel Walker 1994 Australia + 06:48.3 31:56.2 0+2 2
113 98 Jurica Veverec 1992 Croatia + 06:55.6 32:03.5 1+2 3
114 111 Alex Gleave 1989 Great Britain + 07:01.7 32:09.6 2+1 3
115 52 Sveatoslav Maliutin 1992 Moldova + 07:14.4 32:22.3 1+1 2
116 105 Adrian Clavero Vincelle 1994 Spain + 07:32.8 32:40.7 3+1 4
117 95 Mladen Plakalovic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 08:02.2 33:10.1 3+5 8
118 127 John Dunnett 1988 Great Britain + 08:12.3 33:20.2 1+3 4
119 80 Istvan Muskatal 1986 Hungary + 08:12.6 33:20.5 1+4 5
120 75 Toni Stanoeksi 1993 Macedonia + 08:24.0 33:31.9 5+2 7
121 41 Bojan Plakalovic 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 08:44.1 33:52.0 4+3 7
122 40 Dimitrios Kyriazis 1994 Greece + 09:17.6 34:25.5 2+3 5
123 84 Dejan Mumovic 1993 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 09:20.3 34:28.2 5+2 7
124 87 Eric Langer 1990 Belgium + 10:00.3 35:08.2 0+2 2
125 114 Erkan Orhan 1992 Turkey + 10:28.3 35:36.2 3+4 7
DNS 117 Anton Myhda 1995 Ukraine 0
DNS 123 Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria 0
DNS 126 Erling Aalvik 1992 Norway 0
DNS 27 In-Bok Lee 1984 South Korea 0
DNF 100 Vasil Chorbadzhiev 1990 Bulgaria 2+3 5

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Val Ridanna
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 12.Jan 2014
Calendar 2013/2014