Sign in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 9 Maxim Tchoudov 1982 Russia 56:00.3 56:00 0+1+0+0 1
2 48 Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia 56:47.9 + 47 0+0+2+0 2
3 33 Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden 56:48.8 + 48 0+0+1+0 1
4 36 Michael Greis 1976 Germany 56:54.7 + 54 0+1+0+0 1
5 102 Roman Pryma 1981 Ukraine 57:08.3 + 01:08 1+0+0+0 1
6 20 Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria 57:11.1 + 01:10 0+0+0+2 2
7 44 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 57:24.7 + 01:24 1+0+0+0 1
8 38 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden 57:52.2 + 01:51 0+1+0+1 2
9 43 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 57:52.4 + 01:52 0+1+1+0 2
10 86 Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine 57:57.2 + 01:56 0+0+0+0 0
11 31 Alexander Wolf 1978 Germany 58:08.8 + 02:08 0+0+1+1 2
12 35 Nikolay Kruglov Jr. 1981 Russia 58:09.4 + 02:09 0+1+1+0 2
13 88 Toni Lang 1982 Germany 58:22.9 + 02:22 1+0+1+1 3
14 22 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 58:25.0 + 02:24 0+1+1+1 3
15 58 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 58:28.2 + 02:27 1+0+0+1 2
16 18 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia 58:37.1 + 02:36 0+0+0+0 0
17 28 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 58:38.7 + 02:38 1+0+0+1 2
18 64 Alexandr Syman 1977 Belarus 58:48.3 + 02:48 0+1+1+0 2
19 42 Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland 58:50.3 + 02:50 0+2+0+2 4
20 13 Hans Martin Gjedrem 1980 Norway 58:50.9 + 02:50 3+0+0+1 4
21 45 Tomas Holubec 1976 Czech Republic 58:54.3 + 02:54 1+0+0+0 1
22 54 Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic 58:58.8 + 02:58 0+1+0+1 2
23 27 Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine 59:03.7 + 03:03 0+2+0+0 2
24 14 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 59:09.8 + 03:09 0+1+1+1 3
25 117 Nicola Pozzi 1981 Italy 59:12.7 + 03:12 0+1+0+0 1
26 6 Oleg Berezhnoy 1984 Ukraine 59:14.6 + 03:14 0+0+1+0 1
27 74 Lois Habert 1983 France 59:24.8 + 03:24 0+0+1+1 2
28 16 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany 59:30.1 + 03:29 0+1+2+0 3
29 3 Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus 59:36.6 + 03:36 1+0+1+0 2
29 87 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia 59:36.6 + 03:36 1+0+1+0 2
31 34 Alexander Os 1980 Norway 59:36.7 + 03:36 1+1+2+0 4
32 110 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 59:36.9 + 03:36 0+0+1+1 2
33 15 Vyacheslav Derkach 1976 Ukraine 59:42.3 + 03:42 0+2+0+1 3
34 26 Vincent Defrasne 1977 France 59:44.6 + 03:44 0+2+0+1 3
35 100 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 59:54.2 + 03:53 1+1+0+0 2
36 19 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 59:55.8 + 03:55 0+1+0+1 2
37 37 Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland 1:00:02.5 + 04:02 0+0+1+1 2
38 78 Halvard Hanevold 1969 Norway 1:00:10.7 + 04:10 0+0+1+2 3
39 39 Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada 1:00:11.6 + 04:11 1+0+0+1 2
40 40 Roman Dostal 1970 Czech Republic 1:00:12.7 + 04:12 0+2+1+0 3
41 46 Chengye Zhang 1982 China 1:00:13.4 + 04:13 0+2+0+1 3
42 80 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 1:00:16.0 + 04:15 0+0+1+1 2
43 5 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 1:00:23.7 + 04:23 1+0+1+0 2
44 95 Stian Eckhoff 1979 Norway 1:00:24.7 + 04:24 1+1+0+1 3
45 62 Paavo Puurunen 1973 Finland 1:00:31.7 + 04:31 0+1+0+2 3
46 10 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria 1:00:33.5 + 04:33 1+1+1+0 3
46 76 Kristaps Libietis 1982 Latvia 1:00:33.5 + 04:33 0+1+0+0 1
48 24 Mattias Nilsson Jr. 1982 Sweden 1:00:42.8 + 04:42 0+0+0+4 4
49 1 Maxim Maksimov 1979 Russia 1:00:43.3 + 04:43 0+1+1+3 5
50 4 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 1:00:46.5 + 04:46 1+0+2+1 4
51 56 Adam Kwak 1986 Poland 1:00:59.9 + 04:59 0+0+1+0 1
52 25 Rustam Valiullin 1976 Belarus 1:01:06.7 + 05:06 0+3+0+1 4
53 118 In-Bok Lee 1984 South Korea 1:01:09.5 + 05:09 0+0+0+1 1
54 32 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 1:01:10.7 + 05:10 1+1+0+2 4
55 7 Rene Laurent Vuillermoz 1977 Italy 1:01:12.7 + 05:12 1+1+2+0 4
56 8 David Ekholm 1979 Sweden 1:01:12.9 + 05:12 0+2+0+1 3
57 97 Daniel Graf 1981 Germany 1:01:15.9 + 05:15 0+1+1+1 3
58 73 Vincent Jay 1985 France 1:01:17.5 + 05:17 1+0+1+2 4
59 23 Markus Windisch 1984 Italy 1:01:20.7 + 05:20 0+1+0+2 3
60 59 Scott Perras 1983 Canada 1:01:21.9 + 05:21 0+0+1+3 4
61 29 Tim Burke 1982 USA 1:01:22.1 + 05:21 1+2+0+1 4
62 90 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland 1:01:23.3 + 05:23 1+1+0+0 2
63 65 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria 1:01:26.7 + 05:26 3+0+0+2 5
64 50 Alexandr Chervyhkov 1980 Kazakhstan 1:01:31.9 + 05:31 0+1+0+4 5
65 53 Marko Juhani Mäntäri 1980 Finland 1:01:36.3 + 05:36 3+0+0+0 3
66 85 Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus 1:01:44.8 + 05:44 0+1+1+2 4
67 47 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine 1:01:47.8 + 05:47 1+1+2+1 5
68 12 Marek Matiasko 1977 Slovakia 1:01:48.0 + 05:47 0+1+0+2 3
69 75 Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia 1:01:51.0 + 05:50 0+0+1+0 1
70 63 Andrei Makoveev 1982 Russia 1:02:06.0 + 06:05 1+2+1+2 6
71 96 Joze Mehle 1980 Slovenia 1:02:09.5 + 06:09 1+0+1+1 3
72 103 Tatsumi Kasahara 1977 Japan 1:02:15.7 + 06:15 2+1+0+0 3
73 21 Christoph Stephan 1986 Germany 1:02:26.0 + 06:25 1+2+0+3 6
74 2 Alexis Boeuf 1986 France 1:02:29.1 + 06:28 0+1+0+3 4
75 124 Ville Simola 1987 Finland 1:02:29.8 + 06:29 1+0+0+1 2
76 71 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 1:02:30.2 + 06:29 1+2+1+1 5
77 67 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria 1:02:34.6 + 06:34 2+2+1+1 6
78 30 Timo Antila 1980 Finland 1:02:37.6 + 06:37 1+3+0+1 5
79 109 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA 1:02:38.4 + 06:38 1+0+1+0 2
80 105 Rune Brattsveen 1984 Norway 1:02:41.6 + 06:41 2+3+1+0 6
81 94 Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan 1:02:45.3 + 06:45 3+1+0+0 4
82 116 Igor Tabola 1987 Belarus 1:03:00.6 + 07:00 0+1+0+2 3
83 123 Dias Keneshev 1985 Kazakhstan 1:03:02.5 + 07:02 1+1+1+2 5
84 92 Mattia Cola 1984 Italy 1:03:09.3 + 07:09 1+1+0+2 4
85 72 Thomas Frei 1980 Switzerland 1:03:13.8 + 07:13 1+1+1+2 5
86 114 Martten Kaldvee 1986 Estonia 1:03:17.0 + 07:16 0+2+0+1 3
87 99 Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia 1:03:18.4 + 07:18 0+1+2+1 4
88 68 Magnus Jonsson 1982 Sweden 1:03:25.2 + 07:24 0+1+0+3 4
89 70 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 1:03:29.4 + 07:29 1+3+0+2 6
90 52 Junji Nagai 1981 Japan 1:03:29.7 + 07:29 1+0+1+3 5
91 17 Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia 1:03:42.9 + 07:42 1+0+1+1 3
92 11 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 1:03:55.0 + 07:54 2+1+1+1 5
93 106 Claudio Böckli 1984 Switzerland 1:03:55.7 + 07:55 1+3+0+0 4
94 121 Andrei Prokunin 1978 Russia 1:04:02.5 + 08:02 0+3+0+3 6
95 81 Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA 1:04:13.7 + 08:13 2+2+1+1 6
96 122 Sebastian Witek 1986 Poland 1:04:26.3 + 08:26 2+1+1+1 5
97 93 Brendan Green 1986 Canada 1:04:27.3 + 08:27 1+3+0+2 6
98 79 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia 1:04:40.7 + 08:40 1+0+2+3 6
99 112 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada 1:04:58.5 + 08:58 1+1+3+2 7
100 57 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland 1:05:20.6 + 09:20 2+0+2+0 4
101 113 Jörgen Brink 1974 Sweden 1:05:27.8 + 09:27 1+4+2+1 8
102 108 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 1:06:02.0 + 10:01 0+2+1+1 4
103 83 Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain 1:06:08.9 + 10:08 1+1+0+1 3
104 51 Jeremy Teela 1976 USA 1:06:09.9 + 10:09 2+2+0+2 6
105 115 Karoly Gombos 1981 Hungary 1:06:23.3 + 10:23 0+2+0+1 3
106 120 Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain 1:06:44.9 + 10:44 0+3+1+1 5
107 89 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 1:06:47.7 + 10:47 1+2+1+1 5
108 60 Janis Berzins 1982 Latvia 1:07:13.8 + 11:13 1+2+1+0 4
109 111 Janis Pleiksnis 1982 Latvia 1:07:26.1 + 11:25 2+0+2+1 5
110 69 Imre Tagscherer 1972 Hungary 1:07:32.8 + 11:32 1+2+1+2 6
111 49 Herbert Cool 1985 Netherlands 1:07:36.2 + 11:35 0+2+0+5 7
112 55 Priit Viks 1982 Estonia 1:07:40.7 + 11:40 0+3+4+2 9
113 107 Satoru Abe 1982 Japan 1:07:54.9 + 11:54 2+1+1+3 7
114 61 Pascal Langer 1977 Belgium 1:08:21.4 + 12:21 1+2+1+1 5
115 101 Thorsten Langer 1971 Belgium 1:08:26.0 + 12:25 1+1+1+3 6
116 98 Martin Bogdanov 1986 Bulgaria 1:09:27.9 + 13:27 1+2+0+2 5
117 82 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia 1:09:37.7 + 13:37 2+2+1+1 6
118 84 Nemanja Kosarac 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1:10:30.7 + 14:30 0+3+0+2 5
119 66 Je-Uk Jun 1987 South Korea 1:10:50.6 + 14:50 3+2+1+2 8
120 77 Gjorgji Icoski 1984 Macedonia 1:12:24.5 + 16:24 1+0+3+3 7
121 91 Samuel Pulido Serrano 1983 Spain 1:16:29.0 + 20:28 3+0+4+2 9
122 119 Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia 1:17:03.5 + 21:03 5+4+1+3 13
DSQ 41 Dmitri Yaroshenko 1976 Russia 58:02.7 0+0+1+1 2
DNS 104 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 20 km Individual
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Thursday 18.Dec 2008
Calendar 2008/2009