Sign in Sign up

Kontiolahti

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 12 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland 20:36.3 20:36.3 0+1 1
2 13 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 06.1 20:42.4 0+0 0
3 7 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + 22.7 20:59.0 0+0 0
4 2 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 29.5 21:05.8 0+1 1
5 4 Olga Vilukhina 1988 Russia + 30.7 21:07.0 0+0 0
6 24 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 37.1 21:13.4 0+0 0
7 1 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 39.7 21:16.0 1+0 1
8 18 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 49.0 21:25.3 0+1 1
9 5 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 01:01.0 21:37.3 1+0 1
10 82 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 01:02.5 21:38.8 0+0 0
11 60 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 01:05.1 21:41.4 0+2 2
12 23 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 01:05.5 21:41.8 0+2 2
13 6 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 01:05.8 21:42.1 1+0 1
14 14 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 01:06.3 21:42.6 0+1 1
15 62 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 01:11.8 21:48.1 1+0 1
16 64 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 01:13.9 21:50.2 0+0 0
17 42 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 01:14.0 21:50.3 0+1 1
18 15 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 01:14.2 21:50.5 0+1 1
19 8 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 01:20.0 21:56.3 1+1 2
20 41 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 01:20.3 21:56.6 0+1 1
21 34 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 01:20.7 21:57.0 0+2 2
22 75 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:28.6 22:04.9 2+1 3
23 35 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 01:31.1 22:07.4 1+1 2
24 70 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia + 01:32.3 22:08.6 0+0 0
25 27 Marte Olsbu 1990 Norway + 01:33.3 22:09.6 1+0 1
26 20 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 01:34.1 22:10.4 0+2 2
27 69 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 01:34.3 22:10.6 1+1 2
28 77 Hannah Dreissigacker 1986 USA + 01:35.0 22:11.3 0+1 1
29 16 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 01:38.9 22:15.2 1+3 4
30 9 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 01:39.2 22:15.5 1+1 2
31 81 Olga Podchufarova 1992 Russia + 01:42.5 22:18.8 1+0 1
32 45 Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus + 01:44.6 22:20.9 0+1 1
33 78 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 01:45.4 22:21.7 1+1 2
34 3 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 01:45.9 22:22.2 1+1 2
35 43 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 01:47.0 22:23.3 1+1 2
36 19 Yana Romanova 1983 Russia + 01:51.2 22:27.5 1+1 2
37 11 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 01:53.7 22:30.0 2+2 4
38 63 Olga Abramova 1988 Ukraine + 01:53.8 22:30.1 0+0 0
39 58 Jitka Landova 1990 Czech Republic + 02:00.4 22:36.7 1+2 3
40 39 Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia + 02:02.7 22:39.0 1+2 3
41 85 Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 02:03.3 22:39.6 2+0 2
42 49 Sanna Markkanen 1990 Finland + 02:03.8 22:40.1 1+0 1
43 33 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 02:06.8 22:43.1 1+1 2
44 57 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:08.7 22:45.0 3+1 4
45 40 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 02:10.5 22:46.8 0+1 1
46 21 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 02:11.6 22:47.9 1+1 2
47 22 Laure Soulie 1987 Andorra + 02:12.8 22:49.1 1+1 2
47 32 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 02:12.8 22:49.1 2+2 4
49 31 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 02:15.5 22:51.8 2+1 3
50 29 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 02:16.7 22:53.0 1+1 2
51 71 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 02:18.8 22:55.1 2+1 3
52 28 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 02:21.8 22:58.1 1+1 2
53 38 Chaoqing Song 1991 China + 02:23.8 23:00.1 0+0 0
54 50 Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 02:29.8 23:06.1 1+1 2
55 61 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 02:31.1 23:07.4 1+2 3
56 47 Bente Landheim 1990 Norway + 02:38.6 23:14.9 2+1 3
57 10 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 02:39.9 23:16.2 1+1 2
58 66 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 02:45.4 23:21.7 0+2 2
58 83 Nastassia Kalina 1989 Belarus + 02:45.4 23:21.7 1+1 2
60 65 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 02:47.9 23:24.2 1+3 4
61 48 Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 02:50.9 23:27.2 1+2 3
62 68 Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + 02:52.1 23:28.4 0+0 0
63 74 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 02:54.2 23:30.5 1+1 2
64 37 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 02:55.8 23:32.1 1+1 2
65 44 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 02:58.6 23:34.9 0+2 2
66 36 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 03:09.0 23:45.3 1+0 1
67 52 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 03:11.1 23:47.4 2+1 3
68 56 Anna-Karin Strömstedt 1981 Sweden + 03:12.8 23:49.1 2+3 5
69 30 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 03:17.2 23:53.5 1+0 1
70 84 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 03:18.5 23:54.8 1+1 2
71 26 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 03:23.9 24:00.2 1+3 4
72 17 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 03:26.4 24:02.7 2+2 4
73 46 Alina Raikova 1991 Kazakhstan + 03:27.2 24:03.5 1+0 1
74 55 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain + 03:44.0 24:20.3 3+1 4
75 54 Annalies Cook 1984 USA + 03:45.8 24:22.1 1+4 5
76 73 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 03:47.1 24:23.4 2+1 3
77 53 Fabienne Hartweger 1992 Austria + 03:53.0 24:29.3 2+2 4
78 25 Mariya Panfilova 1987 Ukraine + 03:55.3 24:31.6 3+2 5
79 59 Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia + 04:20.4 24:56.7 2+2 4
80 51 Sara Studebaker 1984 USA + 04:42.6 25:18.9 3+3 6
81 79 Anna Kistanova 1990 Kazakhstan + 04:45.0 25:21.3 1+1 2
82 76 Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 05:13.0 25:49.3 2+2 4
83 72 Annukka Siltakorpi 1983 Finland + 05:40.8 26:17.1 2+4 6
84 67 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria + 06:03.7 26:40.0 3+3 6
85 80 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands + 06:10.0 26:46.3 2+1 3

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Kontiolahti
Nation Finland
Date Thursday 13.Mar 2014
Calendar 2013/2014