Sign in Sign up

Beitostølen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 66 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany 56:14.1 56:14.1 1+0+0+0 1
2 9 Brendan Green 1986 Canada + 01:27.7 57:41.8 0+0+1+0 1
3 39 Maxim Tchoudov 1982 Russia + 01:32.5 57:46.6 0+0+1+1 2
4 101 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 01:51.5 58:05.6 0+0+0+2 2
5 40 Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine + 01:53.0 58:07.1 0+0+0+0 0
6 121 Erlend Bjøntegaard 1990 Norway + 02:06.7 58:20.8 0+1+1+0 2
7 69 Christofer Eriksson 1989 Sweden + 02:13.0 58:27.1 0+1+0+1 2
8 88 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia + 02:15.0 58:29.1 0+0+0+1 1
9 105 Florent Claude 1991 France + 02:24.6 58:38.7 0+1+1+0 2
10 11 Emir Hrkalovic 1991 Serbia + 03:06.0 59:20.1 0+0+0+0 0
11 44 Andrei Makoveev 1982 Russia + 03:06.2 59:20.3 1+2+0+1 4
12 54 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 03:09.4 59:23.5 1+0+0+0 1
13 70 Timofei Lapshin 1988 Russia + 03:12.6 59:26.7 0+2+2+0 4
14 51 Artem Tyshchenko 1993 Ukraine + 03:17.0 59:31.1 1+0+0+0 1
15 80 David Komatz 1991 Austria + 03:25.9 59:40.0 1+1+0+0 2
16 59 Syver Nygård 1986 Norway + 03:51.7 1:00:05.8 0+1+0+1 2
17 115 Håvard Bogetveit 1992 Norway + 03:53.7 1:00:07.8 0+0+1+1 2
18 46 Kristoffer Langøien Skjelvik 1991 Norway + 04:02.8 1:00:16.9 0+0+0+3 3
19 123 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 04:07.1 1:00:21.2 0+0+1+2 3
20 82 Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 04:09.8 1:00:23.9 2+0+0+0 2
21 120 Alexander Os 1980 Norway + 04:17.7 1:00:31.8 1+2+0+1 4
22 22 Alexey Slepov 1986 Russia + 04:21.7 1:00:35.8 2+2+0+2 6
23 95 Sergey Klyachin 1986 Russia + 04:22.7 1:00:36.8 1+0+1+1 3
24 102 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria + 04:28.0 1:00:42.1 2+1+1+0 4
25 104 Martin Eng 1986 Norway + 04:40.3 1:00:54.4 0+2+0+1 3
26 26 Ville Simola 1987 Finland + 04:47.9 1:01:02.0 0+1+0+1 2
27 34 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden + 05:01.6 1:01:15.7 0+1+1+1 3
28 96 Michael Willeitner 1990 Germany + 05:06.5 1:01:20.6 0+2+1+0 3
29 60 Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan + 05:20.1 1:01:34.2 0+1+0+1 2
30 52 Oleksandr Dakhno 1991 Ukraine + 05:32.0 1:01:46.1 0+0+0+2 2
31 109 Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 05:34.3 1:01:48.4 0+1+0+0 1
32 37 Matej Krupcik 1992 Czech Republic + 05:34.9 1:01:49.0 0+1+0+0 1
33 75 Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan + 05:37.7 1:01:51.8 0+0+3+0 3
34 41 Simon Kocevar 1990 Slovenia + 05:43.4 1:01:57.5 1+1+1+0 3
35 91 Sergey Naumik 1985 Kazakhstan + 05:50.1 1:02:04.2 0+0+0+2 2
36 14 Aliaksandr Marchanka 1993 Belarus + 06:07.6 1:02:21.7 0+1+1+2 4
37 45 Rafal Lepel 1990 Poland + 06:19.0 1:02:33.1 0+0+0+0 0
38 129 Gabriel Stegmayr 1988 Sweden + 06:24.3 1:02:38.4 0+1+1+1 3
39 124 Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus + 06:31.0 1:02:45.1 2+1+0+2 5
40 68 Ivan Zlatev 1990 Bulgaria + 06:34.6 1:02:48.7 2+0+1+1 4
41 35 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 06:34.7 1:02:48.8 1+1+0+1 3
42 17 Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain + 06:35.5 1:02:49.6 1+0+0+1 2
43 13 Jinle Tang 1989 China + 06:35.6 1:02:49.7 0+0+0+1 1
44 90 Lukas Kristejn 1989 Czech Republic + 06:37.5 1:02:51.6 1+1+1+1 4
45 84 Dzmitry Budzilovich 1992 Belarus + 06:40.2 1:02:54.3 1+0+0+2 3
46 4 Dmytro Rusinov 1990 Ukraine + 06:41.4 1:02:55.5 1+2+0+2 5
47 56 Vasil Chorbadzhiev 1990 Bulgaria + 06:45.0 1:02:59.1 0+1+1+1 3
48 107 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 06:46.1 1:03:00.2 2+1+0+2 5
49 43 Sami Orpana 1990 Finland + 06:52.2 1:03:06.3 0+2+0+2 4
50 12 Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA + 06:54.2 1:03:08.3 0+3+1+0 4
51 16 Fabian Hoerl 1992 Austria + 06:59.3 1:03:13.4 1+0+1+1 3
52 126 Nikolay Braichenko 1986 Kazakhstan + 07:15.8 1:03:29.9 1+0+0+1 2
53 127 Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus + 07:17.5 1:03:31.6 1+1+1+1 4
54 30 Tobias Hermann 1991 Germany + 07:24.5 1:03:38.6 1+3+0+2 6
55 49 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 07:38.9 1:03:53.0 0+3+2+2 7
56 92 Ruslan Tkalenko 1992 Ukraine + 07:43.5 1:03:57.6 0+2+1+2 5
57 83 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland + 07:46.5 1:04:00.6 0+3+2+1 6
58 3 Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland + 07:52.2 1:04:06.3 1+1+1+2 5
59 98 Simon Hallstroem 1991 Sweden + 08:01.0 1:04:15.1 1+2+2+1 6
60 118 Ivan Moravskyy 1992 Ukraine + 08:03.0 1:04:17.1 1+1+1+1 4
61 15 Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia + 08:09.3 1:04:23.4 0+0+2+3 5
62 122 Macx Davies 1992 Canada + 08:12.5 1:04:26.6 0+2+1+1 4
63 131 Michal Zak 1991 Czech Republic + 08:13.4 1:04:27.5 0+1+1+2 4
64 23 Karolis Zlatkauskas 1985 Lithuania + 08:22.7 1:04:36.8 0+2+3+1 6
65 10 Victor Pinzaru 1992 Moldova + 08:26.2 1:04:40.3 0+0+0+1 1
66 53 Samuel Pulido Serrano 1983 Spain + 08:27.3 1:04:41.4 0+0+1+1 2
67 71 Lenart Oblak 1991 Slovenia + 08:29.1 1:04:43.2 3+1+0+1 5
68 27 Lukasz Slonina 1989 Poland + 08:31.9 1:04:46.0 0+1+0+1 2
69 36 Marc-Andre Bedard 1986 Canada + 08:33.8 1:04:47.9 1+3+0+3 7
70 94 Dzmitry Abasheu 1991 Belarus + 08:41.6 1:04:55.7 1+1+0+3 5
71 106 Kevin Russi 1992 Switzerland + 08:44.1 1:04:58.2 1+2+0+0 3
72 117 Steffen Bartscher 1992 Germany + 08:46.4 1:05:00.5 0+3+2+2 7
73 2 Stefan Gavrila 1989 Romania + 08:49.7 1:05:03.8 1+1+2+2 6
74 74 Roland Gerbacea 1989 Romania + 08:56.9 1:05:11.0 0+3+0+2 5
75 78 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + 09:02.6 1:05:16.7 3+0+2+0 5
76 125 Yann Guigonnet 1989 France + 09:21.2 1:05:35.3 1+2+2+1 6
77 24 Viktor Porfiryanu 1991 Kazakhstan + 09:28.9 1:05:43.0 2+0+1+0 3
78 61 Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia + 09:32.5 1:05:46.6 1+1+1+3 6
79 99 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia + 09:36.8 1:05:50.9 2+0+1+1 4
80 57 Vit Janov 1987 Czech Republic + 09:37.3 1:05:51.4 1+1+3+2 7
81 111 Martin Remmelg 1989 Estonia + 09:40.9 1:05:55.0 1+1+2+1 5
82 112 Aku Moilanen 1992 Finland + 09:53.0 1:06:07.1 0+3+0+2 5
83 28 Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium + 09:55.8 1:06:09.9 3+1+0+0 4
84 65 Scott Dixon 1994 Great Britain + 10:02.6 1:06:16.7 2+1+0+1 4
85 38 Mathieu Legrand 1992 France + 10:05.1 1:06:19.2 3+3+0+2 8
86 20 Yonggyu Kim 1993 South Korea + 10:23.6 1:06:37.7 3+0+1+1 5
87 73 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia + 10:26.8 1:06:40.9 3+4+1+1 9
88 79 Su-Young Lee 1989 South Korea + 10:42.2 1:06:56.3 0+0+1+4 5
89 93 Lucien Sloof 1990 Netherlands + 10:55.9 1:07:10.0 2+0+0+1 3
90 47 Fangming Cheng 1994 China + 11:08.8 1:07:22.9 1+2+2+1 6
91 87 Seonhoe Heo 1993 South Korea + 11:09.1 1:07:23.2 0+0+2+2 4
92 62 Dyllan Harmer 1992 Australia + 11:20.1 1:07:34.2 0+1+0+0 1
93 6 Yuki Nakajima 1988 Japan + 11:36.0 1:07:50.1 2+3+0+3 8
94 77 Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania + 12:06.7 1:08:20.8 0+2+2+0 4
95 86 Alex Gleave 1989 Great Britain + 12:17.3 1:08:31.4 1+1+0+2 4
96 114 Marian Marcel Danila 1991 Romania + 12:18.9 1:08:33.0 3+1+1+4 9
97 116 Chun Ki Choi 1988 South Korea + 12:22.6 1:08:36.7 1+0+2+1 4
98 29 Ahmet Ustuntas 1990 Turkey + 12:25.2 1:08:39.3 2+1+0+2 5
99 25 Karoly Gombos 1981 Hungary + 12:57.5 1:09:11.6 1+0+1+1 3
100 48 Linards Zemelis 1995 Latvia + 13:12.1 1:09:26.2 0+1+0+2 3
101 113 Dimitar Partalov 1990 Bulgaria + 13:14.4 1:09:28.5 2+3+0+2 7
102 8 Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia + 13:19.8 1:09:33.9 1+3+2+2 8
103 58 Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece + 13:33.3 1:09:47.4 1+3+2+1 7
104 100 Daumants Lusa 1992 Latvia + 13:57.4 1:10:11.5 1+1+1+2 5
105 85 Mateusz Zawol 1992 Poland + 14:25.9 1:10:40.0 2+2+0+2 6
106 67 Toni Stanoeksi 1993 Macedonia + 15:41.0 1:11:55.1 1+1+3+1 6
107 63 Jurica Veverec 1992 Croatia + 15:49.8 1:12:03.9 1+2+1+1 5
108 7 Tosho Stanoeski 1993 Macedonia + 15:51.0 1:12:05.1 0+1+2+2 5
109 1 Daniel Walker 1994 Australia + 16:40.5 1:12:54.6 1+3+0+1 5
110 55 Orhangazi Civil 1992 Turkey + 16:43.6 1:12:57.7 1+3+2+0 6
111 119 Dan Fuller 1988 Great Britain + 18:25.9 1:14:40.0 0+4+2+2 8
112 19 Roberto Piqueras Garcia 1990 Spain + 19:11.0 1:15:25.1 3+3+1+3 10
113 72 Sveatoslav Maliutin 1992 Moldova + 19:16.8 1:15:30.9 0+2+0+4 6
114 97 Pavle Korunoski 1991 Macedonia + 19:59.1 1:16:13.2 1+1+1+2 5
115 50 Dejan Mumovic 1993 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 20:19.2 1:16:33.3 1+4+2+2 9
116 33 Stefan Lopatic 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 21:05.0 1:17:19.1 4+1+4+2 11
117 89 Marcos Puigdefabregas 1994 Spain + 21:06.7 1:17:20.8 1+5+0+2 8
118 42 Kresimir Crnkovic 1995 Croatia + 23:59.6 1:20:13.7 5+5+5+3 18
119 110 Bojan Plakalovic 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 28:03.2 1:24:17.3 4+4+4+4 16
120 21 Mikheil Bekauri 1992 Georgia + 33:01.4 1:29:15.5 3+1+3+1 8
121 64 Yao-Yi Wang 1994 Taiwan + 51:37.8 1:47:51.9 1+2+2+0 5
DNS 103 Dino Butkovic 1992 Croatia 0
DNS 128 Bernhard Leitinger 1990 Austria 0
DNS 31 Lars Berger 1979 Norway 0
DNS 5 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway 0
DNF 108 Kleanthis Karamichas 1988 Greece 2+3+-+- 5
DNF 130 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria 2+2+3+0 7
DNF 18 Jian-Cheng Fu 1994 Taiwan 3+-+-+- 3
DNF 32 Dimitrios Kyriazis 1994 Greece 3+-+-+- 3
DNF 76 Michael Reiter 1988 Austria 2+-+-+- 2
DNF 81 Istvan Muskatal 1986 Hungary 2+1+-+- 3

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 20 km Individual
Host Beitostølen
Nation Norway
Date Friday 29.Nov 2013
Calendar 2013/2014