Sign in Sign up

Oberhof

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 6 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany 22:12.1 22:12.1 0+0 0
2 44 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 17.2 22:29.3 0+0 0
3 20 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 17.9 22:30.0 0+0 0
4 43 Olga Medvedtseva 1975 Russia + 22.3 22:34.4 0+0 0
5 11 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 23.1 22:35.2 1+0 1
6 33 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 24.6 22:36.7 0+1 1
7 69 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + 25.5 22:37.6 0+1 1
8 52 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 26.3 22:38.4 0+0 0
9 26 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 27.4 22:39.5 0+0 0
10 13 Xianying Liu 1977 China + 38.9 22:51.0 1+0 1
11 14 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany + 40.9 22:53.0 1+2 3
12 80 Yuan-Yuan Liu 1982 China + 59.5 23:11.6 0+0 0
13 21 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 01:00.8 23:12.9 0+0 0
14 7 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 01:01.4 23:13.5 1+0 1
15 47 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:01.5 23:13.6 0+1 1
16 46 Simone Hauswald 1979 Germany + 01:10.7 23:22.8 0+2 2
17 3 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 01:11.7 23:23.8 1+1 2
18 19 Chunli Wang 1983 China + 01:16.3 23:28.4 2+1 3
19 8 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 01:18.0 23:30.1 2+1 3
20 28 Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 01:19.7 23:31.8 0+0 0
20 85 Sabrina Buchholz 1980 Germany + 01:19.7 23:31.8 1+1 2
22 16 Lilia Vaygina-Efremova 1977 Ukraine + 01:20.9 23:33.0 1+1 2
23 32 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 01:24.0 23:36.1 1+1 2
24 23 Olga Kudrashova 1978 Belarus + 01:24.9 23:37.0 0+0 0
25 5 Sofia Domeij 1976 Sweden + 01:33.9 23:46.0 2+0 2
26 36 Natalia Levchenkova 1977 Moldova + 01:34.9 23:47.0 0+1 1
27 9 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 01:35.9 23:48.0 0+1 1
28 30 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 01:36.0 23:48.1 0+0 0
29 56 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 01:38.7 23:50.8 0+1 1
30 10 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus + 01:43.7 23:55.8 1+0 1
30 51 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 01:43.7 23:55.8 0+1 1
32 57 Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 01:45.6 23:57.7 1+1 2
33 38 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 01:47.3 23:59.4 0+0 0
34 88 Olga Anisimova 1972 Russia + 01:47.8 23:59.9 0+1 1
35 1 Pauline Macabies 1986 France + 01:51.4 24:03.5 0+2 2
36 29 Julie Carraz-Collin 1980 France + 01:56.4 24:08.5 1+0 1
37 61 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 01:58.8 24:10.9 2+2 4
38 24 Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 02:01.3 24:13.4 2+0 2
39 58 Chaoqing Song 1991 China + 02:01.5 24:13.6 1+3 4
40 37 Elena Khrustaleva 1980 Kazakhstan + 02:02.2 24:14.3 0+2 2
41 66 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 02:04.5 24:16.6 0+1 1
42 68 Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany + 02:07.8 24:19.9 0+3 3
43 25 Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 02:10.7 24:22.8 0+1 1
44 63 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 02:11.6 24:23.7 1+0 1
45 39 Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic + 02:15.0 24:27.1 1+2 3
45 82 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 02:15.0 24:27.1 2+0 2
47 15 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 02:17.1 24:29.2 2+1 3
48 31 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 02:18.6 24:30.7 1+1 2
49 12 Mihaela Purdea 1982 Romania + 02:20.9 24:33.0 0+1 1
50 4 Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria + 02:21.9 24:34.0 1+1 2
51 55 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 02:23.7 24:35.8 1+2 3
52 89 Jenny Jonsson 1987 Sweden + 02:23.9 24:36.0 0+0 0
53 77 Magdalena Nykiel 1983 Poland + 02:24.0 24:36.1 0+1 1
54 27 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 02:26.0 24:38.1 0+4 4
55 22 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 02:28.1 24:40.2 0+2 2
56 18 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + 02:29.4 24:41.5 1+2 3
57 42 Martina Beck 1979 Germany + 02:32.9 24:45.0 2+0 2
58 83 Alexandra Stoian 1983 Romania + 02:35.6 24:47.7 0+0 0
59 35 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 02:37.0 24:49.1 0+2 2
60 48 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 02:37.7 24:49.8 0+1 1
61 17 Xue Dong 1986 China + 02:44.5 24:56.6 1+3 4
62 75 Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 02:58.0 25:10.1 0+2 2
63 60 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 03:06.8 25:18.9 1+1 2
64 86 Marine Dusser 1988 France + 03:08.8 25:20.9 2+0 2
65 71 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 03:10.5 25:22.6 2+3 5
66 81 Viktoria Afanasjeva 1985 Kazakhstan + 03:13.2 25:25.3 1+2 3
67 70 Gerda Krumina 1984 Latvia + 03:18.6 25:30.7 0+3 3
68 87 Nina Karasevych 1984 Ukraine + 03:32.0 25:44.1 2+0 2
69 72 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 03:32.9 25:45.0 1+1 2
70 73 Inna Suprun 1983 Ukraine + 03:34.6 25:46.7 3+0 3
71 2 Anna Lebedeva 1981 Kazakhstan + 03:51.1 26:03.2 2+2 4
72 54 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 03:55.0 26:07.1 0+1 1
73 59 Haley Johnson 1981 USA + 03:56.0 26:08.1 2+3 5
74 76 In-Hee Jo 1989 South Korea + 03:56.5 26:08.6 0+2 2
75 90 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary + 04:01.2 26:13.3 1+2 3
76 53 Sirli Hanni 1985 Estonia + 04:11.3 26:23.4 1+1 2
77 74 Veronika Zvaricova 1988 Czech Republic + 04:13.3 26:25.4 1+3 4
78 50 Andrijana Stipanicic Mrvelj 1981 Croatia + 04:21.6 26:33.7 2+1 3
79 78 Liga Glazere-Spalvina 1986 Latvia + 04:21.9 26:34.0 1+3 4
80 49 Marina Lebedeva 1985 Kazakhstan + 04:40.7 26:52.8 1+2 3
81 62 Emma Fowler 1979 Great Britain + 05:13.2 27:25.3 1+3 4
82 84 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria + 05:14.5 27:26.6 2+2 4
83 64 Naoko Azegami 1985 Japan + 05:20.1 27:32.2 1+5 6
DSQ 34 Albina Akhatova 1976 Russia 22:46.5 0+0 0
DSQ 67 Ekaterina Iourieva 1983 Russia 22:09.7 1+0 1
DNS 41 Liv Kjersti Eikeland 1979 Norway 0
DNS 45 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine 0
DNS 65 Solveig Rogstad 1982 Norway 0
DNS 79 Liudmila Ananko 1982 Belarus 0
DNF 40 Yingchao Kong 1982 China 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Friday 9.Jan 2009
Calendar 2008/2009