Sign in Sign up

Pokljuka

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 2 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany 23:05.2 23:05.2 0+2 2
2 7 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 11.2 23:16.4 0+1 1
3 18 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 17.0 23:22.2 1+0 1
3 30 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 17.0 23:22.2 0+0 0
5 58 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 22.9 23:28.1 0+0 0
6 45 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 32.9 23:38.1 0+0 0
7 38 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 40.5 23:45.7 0+1 1
8 72 Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany + 41.1 23:46.3 1+0 1
9 47 Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia + 44.7 23:49.9 0+0 0
10 25 Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany + 46.5 23:51.7 0+2 2
11 68 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 50.0 23:55.2 1+0 1
12 13 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany + 50.6 23:55.8 2+1 3
13 48 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 52.8 23:58.0 0+1 1
14 23 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 54.0 23:59.2 0+1 1
15 35 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 58.3 24:03.5 1+0 1
16 17 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 01:04.3 24:09.5 0+2 2
17 67 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 01:04.4 24:09.6 0+1 1
18 22 Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 01:06.9 24:12.1 1+0 1
19 89 Natalia Sorokina 1982 Russia + 01:07.2 24:12.4 1+0 1
20 20 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 01:07.6 24:12.8 2+0 2
21 49 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 01:09.3 24:14.5 0+2 2
22 28 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 01:10.8 24:16.0 0+0 0
23 29 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + 01:12.1 24:17.3 1+0 1
24 24 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 01:20.8 24:26.0 1+1 2
25 33 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + 01:25.4 24:30.6 1+0 1
26 32 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 01:25.9 24:31.1 0+1 1
27 92 Sabrina Buchholz 1980 Germany + 01:33.9 24:39.1 1+0 1
28 43 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 01:35.5 24:40.7 1+2 3
29 3 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 01:40.8 24:46.0 2+1 3
30 34 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 01:44.2 24:49.4 0+1 1
31 19 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 01:44.8 24:50.0 0+1 1
32 76 Megan Imrie 1986 Canada + 01:48.0 24:53.2 0+1 1
33 50 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 01:48.9 24:54.1 0+1 1
34 44 Marina Lebedeva 1985 Kazakhstan + 01:49.4 24:54.6 1+0 1
35 77 Jenny Jonsson 1987 Sweden + 01:59.7 25:04.9 0+0 0
36 27 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 02:00.2 25:05.4 2+0 2
37 42 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 02:02.4 25:07.6 0+1 1
38 80 Elena Khrustaleva 1980 Kazakhstan + 02:02.6 25:07.8 0+0 0
39 1 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 02:03.8 25:09.0 0+1 1
40 85 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus + 02:04.7 25:09.9 0+0 0
41 11 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 02:07.8 25:13.0 0+1 1
42 41 Irina Mozhevitina 1985 Kazakhstan + 02:10.5 25:15.7 0+0 0
43 61 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 02:11.8 25:17.0 0+1 1
44 86 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 02:16.3 25:21.5 2+0 2
45 10 Inna Suprun 1983 Ukraine + 02:22.4 25:27.6 0+3 3
46 15 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 02:22.9 25:28.1 1+1 2
47 37 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 02:26.8 25:32.0 0+3 3
48 31 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 02:27.1 25:32.3 1+1 2
49 8 Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria + 02:27.8 25:33.0 0+2 2
50 73 Gerda Krumina 1984 Latvia + 02:29.4 25:34.6 0+1 1
51 83 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 02:31.2 25:36.4 0+0 0
52 5 Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 02:32.8 25:38.0 0+1 1
53 12 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 02:35.5 25:40.7 1+1 2
54 36 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 02:37.6 25:42.8 2+0 2
55 60 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 02:39.6 25:44.8 1+1 2
56 65 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 02:41.9 25:47.1 0+1 1
57 39 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 02:43.5 25:48.7 1+2 3
58 14 Sara Studebaker 1984 USA + 02:45.7 25:50.9 1+1 2
59 63 Annalies Cook 1984 USA + 02:46.1 25:51.3 0+1 1
60 90 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 02:47.4 25:52.6 1+0 1
61 9 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 02:48.9 25:54.1 2+2 4
62 46 Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 02:49.9 25:55.1 1+1 2
63 75 Olga Vilukhina 1988 Russia + 02:52.1 25:57.3 0+0 0
64 21 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 02:58.4 26:03.6 1+1 2
65 40 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 02:58.5 26:03.7 1+0 1
66 88 Nina Karasevych 1984 Ukraine + 03:01.7 26:06.9 2+0 2
67 52 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 03:15.0 26:20.2 1+1 2
68 71 Yinghui Xu 1989 China + 03:23.7 26:28.9 1+1 2
69 53 Anna-Karin Strömstedt 1981 Sweden + 03:27.5 26:32.7 2+3 5
70 4 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 03:29.6 26:34.8 1+2 3
70 56 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain + 03:29.6 26:34.8 0+1 1
72 82 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia + 03:31.8 26:37.0 1+0 1
73 66 Kari Henneseid Eie 1982 Norway + 03:37.5 26:42.7 2+3 5
74 6 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 03:39.3 26:44.5 3+1 4
75 64 Romana Schrempf 1986 Austria + 03:40.7 26:45.9 3+0 3
76 79 Chaoqing Song 1991 China + 03:40.9 26:46.1 0+2 2
77 87 Sarianna Repo 1988 Finland + 03:41.7 26:46.9 0+0 0
78 59 Sarah Murphy 1988 New Zealand + 03:51.1 26:56.3 0+1 1
79 93 Anna Lebedeva 1981 Kazakhstan + 03:56.9 27:02.1 1+2 3
80 55 Lubomira Kalinova 1982 Slovakia + 04:04.9 27:10.1 0+2 2
81 91 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 04:08.3 27:13.5 1+0 1
82 69 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 04:24.7 27:29.9 1+1 2
83 78 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 04:26.1 27:31.3 1+3 4
84 16 Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan + 04:30.3 27:35.5 2+2 4
85 81 Yuan-Yuan Liu 1982 China + 04:39.2 27:44.4 3+2 5
86 54 Itsuka Owada 1980 Japan + 04:44.8 27:50.0 1+1 2
87 62 Sirli Hanni 1985 Estonia + 04:47.3 27:52.5 2+0 2
88 70 Veronika Zvaricova 1988 Czech Republic + 05:00.3 28:05.5 1+2 3
89 84 In-Hee Jo 1989 South Korea + 05:02.3 28:07.5 1+1 2
90 74 Ala Talkach 1989 Belarus + 05:09.6 28:14.8 1+2 3
91 96 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 05:10.0 28:15.2 3+1 4
92 51 Laura Spector 1987 USA + 06:08.3 29:13.5 2+4 6
DNS 26 Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden 0
DNS 94 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland 0
DNS 95 Pauline Macabies 1986 France 0
DNF 57 Annukka Siltakorpi 1983 Finland 3+ 3

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Pokljuka
Nation Slovenia
Date Saturday 18.Dec 2010
Calendar 2010/2011