Sign in Sign up

Pokljuka

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 30 Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden 27:25.9 27:25 0+0 0
2 22 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway 27:31.0 + 05 1+0 1
3 34 Michael Greis 1976 Germany 27:34.6 + 08 0+0 0
4 43 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 27:44.1 + 18 1+0 1
5 27 Evgeny Ustyugov 1985 Russia 27:49.8 + 23 1+0 1
6 31 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 27:55.1 + 29 1+0 1
7 78 Lars Berger 1979 Norway 27:56.9 + 31 1+1 2
8 25 Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine 28:00.9 + 35 0+0 0
9 90 Andrei Makoveev 1982 Russia 28:10.8 + 44 1+1 2
10 61 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 28:11.3 + 45 1+0 1
11 23 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 28:15.8 + 49 2+0 2
12 48 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 28:16.0 + 50 0+1 1
13 10 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 28:17.8 + 51 0+0 0
14 19 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 28:20.2 + 54 0+0 0
15 81 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 28:20.5 + 54 0+1 1
16 46 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 28:23.8 + 57 0+0 0
17 44 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 28:25.5 + 59 2+0 2
18 32 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 28:29.0 + 01:03 1+0 1
19 38 Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria 28:29.6 + 01:03 0+1 1
20 42 Vincent Jay 1985 France 28:29.7 + 01:03 0+0 0
21 28 Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland 28:33.9 + 01:08 0+1 1
22 59 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan 28:40.1 + 01:14 0+0 0
23 21 Timo Antila 1980 Finland 28:45.4 + 01:19 0+1 1
24 11 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria 28:45.7 + 01:19 1+0 1
25 13 Christoph Stephan 1986 Germany 28:48.3 + 01:22 0+1 1
26 26 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden 28:51.3 + 01:25 0+2 2
27 4 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 28:52.2 + 01:26 1+1 2
28 39 Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus 28:54.7 + 01:28 1+0 1
29 36 Brendan Green 1986 Canada 28:57.3 + 01:31 0+2 2
30 77 Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland 28:59.8 + 01:33 1+0 1
31 6 Scott Perras 1983 Canada 29:01.3 + 01:35 0+2 2
32 20 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia 29:02.2 + 01:36 1+0 1
33 73 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 29:03.6 + 01:37 0+0 0
34 24 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 29:07.1 + 01:41 1+1 2
35 47 Tim Burke 1982 USA 39:09.7 + 11:43 0+3 3
36 41 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 29:10.7 + 01:44 1+1 2
37 51 Alexander Wolf 1978 Germany 29:11.1 + 01:45 0+1 1
38 49 Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia 29:17.0 + 01:51 1+1 2
39 71 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 29:17.2 + 01:51 2+1 3
40 92 Junji Nagai 1981 Japan 29:17.6 + 01:51 0+1 1
41 91 Oleg Berezhnoy 1984 Ukraine 29:17.1 + 01:51 0+1 1
42 2 Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus 29:23.1 + 01:57 0+0 0
43 45 Alexis Boeuf 1986 France 29:24.0 + 01:58 1+2 3
44 69 Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan 29:28.5 + 02:02 0+1 1
45 17 Rune Brattsveen 1984 Norway 29:29.3 + 02:03 0+2 2
46 79 Alexander Os 1980 Norway 29:30.6 + 02:04 0+3 3
47 56 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 29:32.9 + 02:07 0+2 2
48 14 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia 29:33.3 + 02:07 2+1 3
49 60 Maxim Tchoudov 1982 Russia 29:34.2 + 02:08 0+2 2
50 83 Magnus Jonsson 1982 Sweden 29:34.3 + 02:08 1+2 3
51 57 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 29:34.7 + 02:08 0+1 1
52 62 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus 29:35.6 + 02:09 1+1 2
53 76 Matthias Simmen 1972 Switzerland 29:36.3 + 02:10 1+2 3
54 101 Miroslaw Kobus 1985 Poland 29:36.5 + 02:10 0+1 1
55 95 Mattia Cola 1984 Italy 29:42.7 + 02:16 1+1 2
56 8 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 29:43.1 + 02:17 0+3 3
57 72 Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine 29:45.3 + 02:19 1+1 2
58 16 Lois Habert 1983 France 29:45.4 + 02:19 1+2 3
59 7 Maxim Maksimov 1979 Russia 29:48.4 + 02:22 1+2 3
60 5 Christian Martinelli 1983 Italy 29:49.5 + 02:23 2+1 3
61 9 Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic 29:50.5 + 02:24 1+1 2
62 33 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 29:50.6 + 02:24 1+2 3
63 85 Rustam Valiullin 1976 Belarus 29:55.1 + 02:29 0+3 3
64 84 Michael Hauser 1981 Austria 29:59.2 + 02:33 1+2 3
65 97 Vit Janov 1987 Czech Republic 30:00:8 + 02:34 1+1 2
66 35 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine 30:02.1 + 02:36 0+2 2
67 102 Claudio Böckli 1984 Switzerland 30:03.2 + 02:37 1+1 2
68 18 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 30:03.5 + 02:37 1+1 2
69 15 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA 30:04.2 + 02:38 0+1 1
70 82 Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia 30:05.5 + 02:39 2+1 3
71 29 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 30:06.9 + 02:41 1+3 4
72 3 Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia 30:07.9 + 02:42 1+0 1
73 12 Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland 30:10.4 + 02:44 0+2 2
73 94 Priit Narusk 1977 Estonia 30:10.4 + 02:44 1+2 3
75 88 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada 30:13.3 + 02:47 1+2 3
76 40 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia 30:16.7 + 02:50 1+1 2
77 87 Sergey Naumik 1985 Kazakhstan 30:19.8 + 02:53 2+2 4
78 99 Vasja Rupnik 1977 Slovenia 30:26.6 + 03:00 3+1 4
79 54 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 30:28.2 + 03:02 2+2 4
80 70 Priit Viks 1982 Estonia 30:30.6 + 03:04 2+2 4
81 74 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland 30:32.3 + 03:06 3+0 3
82 37 Christian Stebler 1981 Switzerland 30:36.7 + 03:10 0+3 3
83 65 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 30:39.2 + 03:13 0+4 4
84 100 Florian Graf 1988 Germany 30:46.0 + 03:20 2+1 3
85 93 Janis Berzins 1982 Latvia 30:47.5 + 03:21 0+0 0
86 96 Russell Currier 1987 USA 30:53.8 + 03:27 2+2 4
87 75 Long Ren 1988 China 30:54.7 + 03:28 2+1 3
88 67 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia 30:58.1 + 03:32 1+1 2
89 98 Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia 31:03.0 + 03:37 2+1 3
90 50 Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada 31:17.7 + 03:51 3+2 5
91 52 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia 31:27.0 + 04:01 0+2 2
92 86 Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia 31:35.4 + 04:09 1+2 3
93 63 Jeremy Teela 1976 USA 31:42.2 + 04:16 2+2 4
94 89 Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain 31:45.0 + 04:19 1+1 2
95 53 Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain 32:14.9 + 04:49 1+3 4
96 68 Stefan Gavrila 1989 Romania 32:57.4 + 05:31 3+1 4
97 80 Je-Uk Jun 1987 South Korea 33:08.8 + 05:42 2+1 3
98 66 Rolands Puzulis 1990 Latvia 33:24.6 + 05:58 2+0 2
99 1 Mattias Nilsson Jr. 1982 Sweden 33:41.9 + 06:16 4+2 6
100 55 Zvonimir Tadejevic 1990 Croatia 33:45.3 + 06:19 2+1 3
101 58 Alexei Almoukov 1990 Australia 33:49.2 + 06:23 2+0 2
102 64 Istvan Muskatal 1986 Hungary 35:44.1 + 08:18 2+2 4

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Pokljuka
Nation Slovenia
Date Saturday 18.Dec 2010
Calendar 2010/2011