Sign in Sign up

Holmenkollen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 6 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia 30:29.1 30:29.1 1+0+1+0 2
2 2 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 41.8 31:10.9 1+1+2+0 4
3 4 Olga Vilukhina 1988 Russia + 54.0 31:23.1 0+0+2+0 2
4 23 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 58.4 31:27.5 0+1+0+1 2
5 1 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 58.7 31:27.8 0+0+3+3 6
6 3 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 01:03.4 31:32.5 1+0+0+1 2
7 33 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 01:06.9 31:36.0 1+0+0+1 2
8 34 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:16.5 31:45.6 1+0+0+0 1
9 7 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 01:16.6 31:45.7 0+0+2+1 3
10 9 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 01:18.0 31:47.1 0+2+0+1 3
11 10 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany + 01:19.2 31:48.3 1+0+0+1 2
12 31 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 01:19.5 31:48.6 0+0+0+0 0
13 36 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 02:08.1 32:37.2 1+0+2+0 3
14 5 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 02:10.9 32:40.0 2+2+1+1 6
15 38 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 02:12.5 32:41.6 0+0+1+2 3
16 16 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 02:18.7 32:47.8 1+1+0+3 5
17 11 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 02:21.0 32:50.1 1+0+1+2 4
17 13 Anna-Karin Strömstedt 1981 Sweden + 02:21.0 32:50.1 1+1+1+2 5
19 20 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 02:23.3 32:52.4 0+1+1+1 3
20 19 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 02:35.9 33:05.0 2+1+1+1 5
21 21 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 02:45.8 33:14.9 1+1+1+1 4
22 18 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:45.9 33:15.0 0+0+2+3 5
23 35 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 02:46.2 33:15.3 0+0+2+2 4
24 22 Olga Podchufarova 1992 Russia + 02:53.5 33:22.6 1+1+0+0 2
25 12 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 02:58.0 33:27.1 1+2+2+1 6
26 42 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 03:00.5 33:29.6 1+1+2+0 4
27 25 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 03:02.6 33:31.7 2+0+0+2 4
28 26 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 03:05.8 33:34.9 1+1+0+1 3
29 45 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 03:13.5 33:42.6 0+0+1+2 3
30 54 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 03:22.8 33:51.9 1+0+0+0 1
31 32 Bente Landheim 1990 Norway + 03:29.3 33:58.4 1+0+1+2 4
32 8 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 03:30.6 33:59.7 1+0+1+3 5
33 14 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 03:37.9 34:07.0 2+1+3+1 7
34 57 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 03:44.0 34:13.1 0+0+1+0 1
35 28 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 03:53.3 34:22.4 1+2+1+2 6
36 39 Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia + 03:56.2 34:25.3 0+2+1+2 5
37 49 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 03:56.3 34:25.4 0+0+1+1 2
38 48 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 04:08.8 34:37.9 0+1+2+1 4
39 52 Galina Nechkasova 1989 Russia + 04:09.3 34:38.4 0+0+2+2 4
40 30 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 04:19.0 34:48.1 1+1+2+1 5
41 27 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 04:43.1 35:12.2 1+3+2+0 6
42 55 Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 04:51.7 35:20.8 1+0+1+1 3
43 29 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + 04:53.8 35:22.9 2+2+1+2 7
44 41 Sara Studebaker 1984 USA + 04:58.8 35:27.9 0+1+2+1 4
45 50 Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 05:20.4 35:49.5 0+1+2+1 4
46 47 Laure Soulie 1987 Andorra + 05:23.4 35:52.5 0+1+3+0 4
47 37 Jitka Landova 1990 Czech Republic + 05:33.9 36:03.0 2+1+4+2 9
48 58 Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 05:34.6 36:03.7 1+1+3+0 5
49 17 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 06:01.4 36:30.5 0+3+3+2 8
50 60 Nastassia Kalina 1989 Belarus + 06:32.9 37:02.0 0+2+2+1 5
51 24 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 06:37.2 37:06.3 1+3+3+2 9
52 43 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 06:45.2 37:14.3 3+2+2+2 9
53 56 Sanna Markkanen 1990 Finland + 06:56.4 37:25.5 1+0+4+2 7
54 40 Valentina Nazarova 1987 Russia + 07:54.5 38:23.6 4+1+4+2 11
55 15 Mariya Panfilova 1987 Ukraine + 08:42.0 39:11.1 5+4+3+3 15
DNS 44 Anais Bescond 1987 France 0
DNS 51 Yana Romanova 1983 Russia 0
DNS 53 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus 0
DNS 59 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada 0
DNF 46 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland 2+4+-+- 6

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 22.Mar 2014
Calendar 2013/2014