Sign in Sign up

Brezno-Osrblie

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway 39:09.5 39:09.5 1+0+3+0 4
2 2 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 32.7 39:42.2 0+1+1+2 4
3 7 Florian Graf 1988 Germany + 01:02.0 40:11.5 0+1+3+1 5
4 6 Martin Eng 1986 Norway + 01:06.7 40:16.2 1+0+1+1 3
5 5 Aleksandr Pechenkin 1991 Russia + 01:11.4 40:20.9 1+1+3+1 6
6 19 Vegard Gjermundshaug 1992 Norway + 01:47.0 40:56.5 2+0+1+1 4
7 10 Matthias Bischl 1988 Germany + 01:52.5 41:02.0 1+2+1+3 7
8 46 Christoph Stephan 1986 Germany + 01:56.6 41:06.1 1+0+1+2 4
9 8 Dmytro Rusinov 1990 Ukraine + 01:56.7 41:06.2 1+1+3+1 6
10 16 Pål Kristian Grue Tufte 1991 Norway + 02:00.5 41:10.0 0+0+1+1 2
11 28 Yury Shopin 1993 Russia + 02:14.8 41:24.3 0+3+2+0 5
12 3 Alexey Kornev 1991 Russia + 02:21.8 41:31.3 2+2+0+2 6
13 33 Michael Willeitner 1990 Germany + 02:40.8 41:50.3 0+0+1+3 4
14 4 Petr Pashchenko 1991 Russia + 02:49.4 41:58.9 2+1+3+0 6
15 9 Andreas Dahlø Wærnes 1990 Norway + 02:53.6 42:03.1 1+1+2+3 7
16 11 Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia + 02:55.1 42:04.6 1+2+1+1 5
17 26 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + 02:57.2 42:06.7 2+0+1+1 4
18 27 Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland + 03:07.1 42:16.6 2+1+1+0 4
19 23 Timur Makhambetov 1992 Russia + 03:31.1 42:40.6 0+3+1+3 7
20 22 Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine + 03:31.9 42:41.4 1+0+1+1 3
21 15 Philipp Nawrath 1993 Germany + 03:32.0 42:41.5 0+3+2+3 8
22 29 Mikael Koivunen 1993 Finland + 03:43.3 42:52.8 0+0+1+1 2
23 17 Vasyl Potapenko 1992 Ukraine + 04:31.7 43:41.2 0+1+2+1 4
24 13 Nikita Ovchinnikov 1992 Russia + 04:40.2 43:49.7 2+3+3+0 8
25 37 Ruslan Tkalenko 1992 Ukraine + 05:00.9 44:10.4 2+2+1+3 8
26 32 Aliaksandr Darozhka 1991 Belarus + 05:12.2 44:21.7 2+1+2+2 7
27 18 Matej Krupcik 1992 Czech Republic + 05:20.0 44:29.5 0+4+2+1 7
28 12 Håvard Bogetveit 1992 Norway + 05:59.5 45:09.0 0+0+0+3 3
29 36 Andreas Plaickner 1993 Italy + 06:10.8 45:20.3 3+0+2+1 6
30 21 Giuseppe Montello 1992 Italy + 06:11.8 45:21.3 2+2+3+1 8
31 25 Eno Vahtra 1990 Estonia + 06:19.3 45:28.8 2+3+2+3 10
32 41 Maikol Demetz 1993 Italy + 06:19.4 45:28.9 1+1+1+2 5
33 35 Gheorghe Pop 1993 Romania + 06:34.5 45:44.0 0+1+3+2 6
34 38 Thomas Haumer 1992 Austria + 06:51.3 46:00.8 1+2+5+1 9
35 43 Matti Hakala 1984 Finland + 07:03.0 46:12.5 3+2+1+3 9
36 42 Martin Jäger 1987 Switzerland + 07:06.3 46:15.8 1+3+3+4 11
37 44 Jongmin Kim 1993 South Korea + 07:10.9 46:20.4 1+0+4+3 8
38 51 Peeter Kirss 1990 Estonia + 07:18.0 46:27.5 2+1+2+2 7
39 40 Stuart Harden 1994 Canada + 07:20.6 46:30.1 0+1+3+3 7
40 45 Denis Serban 1991 Romania + 07:21.6 46:31.1 0+4+1+1 6
41 55 Aidan Millar 1995 Canada + 07:23.7 46:33.2 0+1+3+1 5
42 57 Eligius Tambornino 1986 Switzerland + 07:55.2 47:04.7 1+2+3+3 9
43 52 Rudy Zini 1988 Italy + 07:55.8 47:05.3 1+1+4+3 9
44 31 Lukas Kristejn 1989 Czech Republic + 08:21.2 47:30.7 4+5+1+3 13
45 49 Kevin Russi 1992 Switzerland + 08:30.2 47:39.7 4+3+1+2 10
46 20 Tomas Vojik 1993 Czech Republic + 08:43.9 47:53.4 2+5+3+3 13
47 53 Henrich Lonsky 1993 Slovakia + 08:48.6 47:58.1 1+4+2+3 10
48 60 Nikolaus Leitinger 1993 Austria + 09:16.3 48:25.8 2+3+3+1 9
49 48 Grzegorz Jakubowicz 1990 Poland + 09:34.2 48:43.7 3+3+4+0 10
50 54 Primoz Pancur 1993 Slovenia + 09:57.5 49:07.0 2+1+2+2 7
51 47 Yonggyu Kim 1993 South Korea + 10:18.7 49:28.2 2+4+2+2 10
52 39 Olekseii Kravchenko 1994 Ukraine + 10:23.5 49:33.0 2+4+1+2 9
53 34 Marius Ungureanu 1994 Romania + 10:35.5 49:45.0 1+4+3+5 13
54 56 Matthew Strum 1995 Canada + 10:59.3 50:08.8 1+4+3+0 8
55 50 Michal Kubaliak 1993 Slovakia + 11:36.0 50:45.5 5+3+2+3 13
DNS 14 Vassiliy Podkorytov 1994 Kazakhstan 0
DNS 30 Lorenz Waeger 1991 Austria 0
DNS 58 Petyo Ivanov 1995 Bulgaria 0
DNF 24 Dzmitry Budzilovich 1992 Belarus 3+4+-+- 7
DNF 59 Kamil Cymerman 1993 Poland Lapped 3+4+-+- 7

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 12.5 km Pursuit
Host Brezno-Osrblie
Nation Slovakia
Date Sunday 8.Feb 2015
Calendar 2014/2015