Sign in Sign up

Brezno-Osrblie

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 1 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway 39:09.5 39:09 1+0+3+0 4
2 2 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany 39:42.2 + 32 0+1+1+2 4
3 7 Florian Graf 1988 Germany 40:11.5 + 01:02 0+1+3+1 5
4 6 Martin Eng 1986 Norway 40:16.2 + 01:06 1+0+1+1 3
5 5 Aleksandr Pechenkin 1991 Russia 40:20.9 + 01:11 1+1+3+1 6
6 19 Vegard Gjermundshaug 1992 Norway 40:56.5 + 01:47 2+0+1+1 4
7 10 Matthias Bischl 1988 Germany 41:02.0 + 01:52 1+2+1+3 7
8 46 Christoph Stephan 1986 Germany 41:06.1 + 01:56 1+0+1+2 4
9 8 Dmytro Rusinov 1990 Ukraine 41:06.2 + 01:56 1+1+3+1 6
10 16 Pål Kristian Grue Tufte 1991 Norway 41:10.0 + 02:00 0+0+1+1 2
11 28 Yury Shopin 1993 Russia 41:24.3 + 02:14 0+3+2+0 5
12 3 Alexey Kornev 1991 Russia 41:31.3 + 02:21 2+2+0+2 6
13 33 Michael Willeitner 1990 Germany 41:50.3 + 02:40 0+0+1+3 4
14 4 Petr Pashchenko 1991 Russia 41:58.9 + 02:49 2+1+3+0 6
15 9 Andreas Dahlø Wærnes 1990 Norway 42:03.1 + 02:53 1+1+2+3 7
16 11 Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia 42:04.6 + 02:55 1+2+1+1 5
17 26 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia 42:06.7 + 02:57 2+0+1+1 4
18 27 Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland 42:16.6 + 03:07 2+1+1+0 4
19 23 Timur Makhambetov 1992 Russia 42:40.6 + 03:31 0+3+1+3 7
20 22 Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine 42:41.4 + 03:31 1+0+1+1 3
21 15 Philipp Nawrath 1993 Germany 42:41.5 + 03:32 0+3+2+3 8
22 29 Mikael Koivunen 1993 Finland 42:52.8 + 03:43 0+0+1+1 2
23 17 Vasyl Potapenko 1992 Ukraine 43:41.2 + 04:31 0+1+2+1 4
24 13 Nikita Ovchinnikov 1992 Russia 43:49.7 + 04:40 2+3+3+0 8
25 37 Ruslan Tkalenko 1992 Ukraine 44:10.4 + 05:00 2+2+1+3 8
26 32 Aliaksandr Darozhka 1991 Belarus 44:21.7 + 05:12 2+1+2+2 7
27 18 Matej Krupcik 1992 Czech Republic 44:29.5 + 05:20 0+4+2+1 7
28 12 Håvard Bogetveit 1992 Norway 45:09.0 + 05:59 0+0+0+3 3
29 36 Andreas Plaickner 1993 Italy 45:20.3 + 06:10 3+0+2+1 6
30 21 Giuseppe Montello 1992 Italy 45:21.3 + 06:11 2+2+3+1 8
31 25 Eno Vahtra 1990 Estonia 45:28.8 + 06:19 2+3+2+3 10
32 41 Maikol Demetz 1993 Italy 45:28.9 + 06:19 1+1+1+2 5
33 35 Gheorghe Pop 1993 Romania 45:44.0 + 06:34 0+1+3+2 6
34 38 Thomas Haumer 1992 Austria 46:00.8 + 06:51 1+2+5+1 9
35 43 Matti Hakala 1984 Finland 46:12.5 + 07:03 3+2+1+3 9
36 42 Martin Jäger 1987 Switzerland 46:15.8 + 07:06 1+3+3+4 11
37 44 Jongmin Kim 1993 South Korea 46:20.4 + 07:10 1+0+4+3 8
38 51 Peeter Kirss 1990 Estonia 46:27.5 + 07:18 2+1+2+2 7
39 40 Stuart Harden 1994 Canada 46:30.1 + 07:20 0+1+3+3 7
40 45 Denis Serban 1991 Romania 46:31.1 + 07:21 0+4+1+1 6
41 55 Aidan Millar 1995 Canada 46:33.2 + 07:23 0+1+3+1 5
42 57 Eligius Tambornino 1986 Switzerland 47:04.7 + 07:55 1+2+3+3 9
43 52 Rudy Zini 1988 Italy 47:05.3 + 07:55 1+1+4+3 9
44 31 Lukas Kristejn 1989 Czech Republic 47:30.7 + 08:21 4+5+1+3 13
45 49 Kevin Russi 1992 Switzerland 47:39.7 + 08:30 4+3+1+2 10
46 20 Tomas Vojik 1993 Czech Republic 47:53.4 + 08:43 2+5+3+3 13
47 53 Henrich Lonsky 1993 Slovakia 47:58.1 + 08:48 1+4+2+3 10
48 60 Nikolaus Leitinger 1993 Austria 48:25.8 + 09:16 2+3+3+1 9
49 48 Grzegorz Jakubowicz 1990 Poland 48:43.7 + 09:34 3+3+4+0 10
50 54 Primoz Pancur 1993 Slovenia 49:07.0 + 09:57 2+1+2+2 7
51 47 Yonggyu Kim 1993 South Korea 49:28.2 + 10:18 2+4+2+2 10
52 39 Olekseii Kravchenko 1994 Ukraine 49:33.0 + 10:23 2+4+1+2 9
53 34 Marius Ungureanu 1994 Romania 49:45.0 + 10:35 1+4+3+5 13
54 56 Matthew Strum 1995 Canada 50:08.8 + 10:59 1+4+3+0 8
55 50 Michal Kubaliak 1993 Slovakia 50:45.5 + 11:36 5+3+2+3 13
DNS 14 Vassiliy Podkorytov 1994 Kazakhstan 0
DNS 30 Lorenz Waeger 1991 Austria 0
DNS 58 Petyo Ivanov 1995 Bulgaria 0
DNF 24 Dzmitry Budzilovich 1992 Belarus 3+4+-+- 7
DNF 59 Kamil Cymerman 1993 Poland Lapped 3+4+-+- 7

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 12.5 km Pursuit
Host Brezno-Osrblie
Nation Slovakia
Date Sunday 8.Feb 2015
Calendar 2014/2015