Sign in Sign up

Holmenkollen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 13 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus 22:18.8 22:18.8 0+1 1
2 6 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 10.7 22:29.5 0+0 0
3 15 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 33.0 22:51.8 0+0 0
4 2 Olga Vilukhina 1988 Russia + 34.0 22:52.8 0+0 0
5 5 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 37.1 22:55.9 0+0 0
6 7 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 39.8 22:58.6 1+1 2
7 30 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 41.8 23:00.6 1+0 1
8 53 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 59.3 23:18.1 0+0 0
9 50 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 01:01.2 23:20.0 0+1 1
10 46 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany + 01:01.5 23:20.3 1+0 1
11 31 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 01:03.7 23:22.5 1+0 1
11 32 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 01:03.7 23:22.5 0+1 1
13 22 Anna-Karin Strömstedt 1981 Sweden + 01:10.7 23:29.5 0+1 1
13 47 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 01:10.7 23:29.5 0+2 2
15 74 Mariya Panfilova 1987 Ukraine + 01:13.3 23:32.1 1+0 1
16 39 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 01:13.7 23:32.5 0+2 2
17 71 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 01:15.1 23:33.9 1+0 1
18 33 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:17.9 23:36.7 0+2 2
19 40 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 01:19.9 23:38.7 1+1 2
20 36 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 01:21.7 23:40.5 0+1 1
21 43 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 01:23.5 23:42.3 1+0 1
21 45 Olga Podchufarova 1992 Russia + 01:23.5 23:42.3 0+1 1
23 25 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 01:26.2 23:45.0 1+3 4
24 84 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 01:31.1 23:49.9 1+0 1
25 82 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 01:31.9 23:50.7 2+2 4
26 75 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 01:34.3 23:53.1 0+2 2
27 35 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 01:38.1 23:56.9 2+1 3
28 11 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 01:40.6 23:59.4 1+1 2
29 9 Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 01:42.3 24:01.1 1+2 3
30 54 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 01:43.1 24:01.9 0+2 2
31 8 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 01:45.0 24:03.8 0+2 2
32 67 Bente Landheim 1990 Norway + 01:45.4 24:04.2 0+2 2
33 24 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 01:46.7 24:05.5 0+2 2
34 19 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:50.1 24:08.9 0+2 2
35 16 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 01:50.7 24:09.5 0+2 2
36 55 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 01:52.4 24:11.2 2+1 3
37 44 Jitka Landova 1990 Czech Republic + 01:54.3 24:13.1 2+1 3
38 18 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 01:55.1 24:13.9 0+2 2
38 49 Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia + 01:55.1 24:13.9 1+2 3
40 83 Valentina Nazarova 1987 Russia + 01:55.6 24:14.4 1+2 3
41 95 Sara Studebaker 1984 USA + 01:59.1 24:17.9 1+0 1
42 14 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 01:59.3 24:18.1 2+1 3
43 94 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 02:05.2 24:24.0 1+2 3
44 28 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 02:08.0 24:26.8 0+2 2
45 79 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 02:08.3 24:27.1 2+2 4
46 37 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 02:12.0 24:30.8 1+2 3
47 10 Laure Soulie 1987 Andorra + 02:12.3 24:31.1 0+1 1
48 48 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 02:12.4 24:31.2 2+1 3
49 42 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 02:15.8 24:34.6 1+1 2
50 52 Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 02:17.0 24:35.8 2+0 2
51 17 Yana Romanova 1983 Russia + 02:18.2 24:37.0 1+1 2
52 92 Galina Nechkasova 1989 Russia + 02:19.1 24:37.9 2+1 3
53 21 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 02:20.3 24:39.1 0+2 2
54 1 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 02:21.1 24:39.9 1+0 1
55 90 Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 02:22.1 24:40.9 1+1 2
56 58 Sanna Markkanen 1990 Finland + 02:22.8 24:41.6 0+1 1
57 23 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 02:32.8 24:51.6 1+1 2
58 81 Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 02:35.6 24:54.4 1+1 2
59 66 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 02:38.6 24:57.4 3+0 3
60 96 Nastassia Kalina 1989 Belarus + 02:39.5 24:58.3 0+2 2
61 12 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 02:40.2 24:59.0 2+2 4
62 72 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 02:42.4 25:01.2 1+1 2
63 68 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands + 02:42.8 25:01.6 0+0 0
64 26 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 02:53.0 25:11.8 0+1 1
65 3 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 02:55.3 25:14.1 1+1 2
66 88 Annika Knoll 1993 Germany + 02:57.0 25:15.8 0+2 2
67 20 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 03:00.5 25:19.3 2+1 3
68 27 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 03:01.7 25:20.5 0+1 1
69 93 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 03:01.9 25:20.7 0+1 1
70 69 Anastasia Zagoruiko 1988 Russia + 03:10.3 25:29.1 1+2 3
71 59 Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + 03:10.4 25:29.2 0+1 1
72 51 Marte Olsbu Røiseland 1990 Norway + 03:12.8 25:31.6 3+1 4
73 70 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 03:15.5 25:34.3 2+0 2
74 78 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 03:18.8 25:37.6 1+2 3
75 60 Hannah Dreissigacker 1986 USA + 03:20.1 25:38.9 2+3 5
76 64 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 03:21.7 25:40.5 0+2 2
77 85 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 03:22.7 25:41.5 2+1 3
78 86 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain + 03:29.6 25:48.4 2+0 2
79 65 Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia + 03:36.8 25:55.6 2+2 4
80 63 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 03:37.7 25:56.5 0+3 3
81 76 Alina Raikova 1991 Kazakhstan + 03:39.0 25:57.8 0+2 2
82 77 Luise Kummer 1993 Germany + 03:51.9 26:10.7 1+1 2
83 80 Fabienne Hartweger 1992 Austria + 04:06.7 26:25.5 1+2 3
84 34 Chaoqing Song 1991 China + 04:17.8 26:36.6 1+1 2
85 57 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 04:18.7 26:37.5 0+3 3
86 61 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary + 04:22.7 26:41.5 2+2 4
87 87 Olga Abramova 1988 Ukraine + 04:24.2 26:43.0 1+3 4
88 97 Kaia Wøien Nicolaisen 1990 Norway + 04:30.3 26:49.1 1+2 3
89 38 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 04:40.7 26:59.5 0+3 3
90 73 Yan Zhang 1992 China + 04:41.7 27:00.5 2+1 3
91 41 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 04:52.2 27:11.0 1+2 3
92 56 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia + 04:52.5 27:11.3 3+3 6
93 91 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria + 06:17.1 28:35.9 3+3 6
94 89 Anna Kistanova 1990 Kazakhstan + 06:38.3 28:57.1 2+5 7
DNS 62 Ane Skrove Nossum 1990 Norway
DNF 29 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy 1+- 1
DNF 4 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania -+- 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Thursday 20.Mar 2014
Calendar 2013/2014