Sign in Sign up

Holmenkollen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 13 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus 22:18.8 22:18 0+1 1
2 6 Tora Berger 1981 Norway 22:29.5 + 10 0+0 0
3 15 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA 22:51.8 + 32 0+0 0
4 2 Olga Vilukhina 1988 Russia 22:52.8 + 33 0+0 0
5 5 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic 22:55.9 + 37 0+0 0
6 7 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia 22:58.6 + 39 1+1 2
7 30 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway 23:00.6 + 41 1+0 1
8 53 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia 23:18.1 + 59 0+0 0
9 50 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway 23:20.0 + 01:01 0+1 1
10 46 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany 23:20.3 + 01:01 1+0 1
11 31 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada 23:22.5 + 01:03 1+0 1
11 32 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany 23:22.5 + 01:03 0+1 1
13 22 Anna-Karin Strömstedt 1981 Sweden 23:29.5 + 01:10 0+1 1
13 47 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland 23:29.5 + 01:10 0+2 2
15 74 Mariya Panfilova 1987 Ukraine 23:32.1 + 01:13 1+0 1
16 39 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada 23:32.5 + 01:13 0+2 2
17 71 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan 23:33.9 + 01:15 1+0 1
18 33 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine 23:36.7 + 01:17 0+2 2
19 40 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy 23:38.7 + 01:19 1+1 2
20 36 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania 23:40.5 + 01:21 0+1 1
21 43 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany 23:42.3 + 01:23 1+0 1
21 45 Olga Podchufarova 1992 Russia 23:42.3 + 01:23 0+1 1
23 25 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland 23:45.0 + 01:26 1+3 4
24 84 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia 23:49.9 + 01:31 1+0 1
25 82 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy 23:50.7 + 01:31 2+2 4
26 75 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland 23:53.1 + 01:34 0+2 2
27 35 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland 23:56.9 + 01:38 2+1 3
28 11 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria 23:59.4 + 01:40 1+1 2
29 9 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland 24:01.1 + 01:42 1+2 3
30 54 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine 24:01.9 + 01:43 0+2 2
31 8 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany 24:03.8 + 01:44 0+2 2
32 67 Bente Landheim 1990 Norway 24:04.2 + 01:45 0+2 2
33 24 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France 24:05.5 + 01:46 0+2 2
34 19 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine 24:08.9 + 01:50 0+2 2
35 16 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia 24:09.5 + 01:50 0+2 2
36 55 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia 24:11.2 + 01:52 2+1 3
37 44 Jitka Landova 1990 Czech Republic 24:13.1 + 01:54 2+1 3
38 18 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia 24:13.9 + 01:55 0+2 2
38 49 Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia 24:13.9 + 01:55 1+2 3
40 83 Valentina Nazarova 1987 Russia 24:14.4 + 01:55 1+2 3
41 95 Sara Studebaker 1984 USA 24:17.9 + 01:59 1+0 1
42 14 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic 24:18.1 + 01:59 2+1 3
43 94 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland 24:24.0 + 02:05 1+2 3
44 28 Anais Bescond 1987 France 24:26.8 + 02:07 0+2 2
45 79 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus 24:27.1 + 02:08 2+2 4
46 37 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland 24:30.8 + 02:11 1+2 3
47 10 Laure Soulie 1987 Andorra 24:31.1 + 02:12 0+1 1
48 48 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus 24:31.2 + 02:12 2+1 3
49 42 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden 24:34.6 + 02:15 1+1 2
50 52 Anais Chevalier 1993 France 24:35.8 + 02:16 2+0 2
51 17 Yana Romanova 1983 Russia 24:37.0 + 02:18 1+1 2
52 92 Galina Nechkasova 1989 Russia 24:37.9 + 02:19 2+1 3
53 21 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus 24:39.1 + 02:20 0+2 2
54 1 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany 24:39.9 + 02:21 1+0 1
55 90 Sophie Boilley 1989 France 24:40.9 + 02:22 1+1 2
56 58 Sanna Markkanen 1990 Finland 24:41.6 + 02:22 0+1 1
57 23 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland 24:51.6 + 02:32 1+1 2
58 81 Marine Bolliet 1988 France 24:54.4 + 02:35 1+1 2
59 66 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada 24:57.4 + 02:38 3+0 3
60 96 Nastassia Kalina 1989 Belarus 24:58.3 + 02:39 0+2 2
61 12 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway 24:59.0 + 02:40 2+2 4
62 72 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany 25:01.2 + 02:42 1+1 2
63 68 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands 25:01.6 + 02:42 0+0 0
64 26 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain 25:11.8 + 02:52 0+1 1
65 3 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine 25:14.1 + 02:55 1+1 2
66 88 Annika Knoll 1993 Germany 25:15.8 + 02:56 0+2 2
67 20 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia 25:19.3 + 03:00 2+1 3
68 27 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic 25:20.5 + 03:01 0+1 1
69 93 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia 25:20.7 + 03:01 0+1 1
70 69 Anastasia Zagoruiko 1988 Russia 25:29.1 + 03:10 1+2 3
71 59 Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia 25:29.2 + 03:10 0+1 1
72 51 Marte Olsbu 1990 Norway 25:31.6 + 03:12 3+1 4
73 70 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria 25:34.3 + 03:15 2+0 2
74 78 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania 25:37.6 + 03:18 1+2 3
75 60 Hannah Dreissigacker 1986 USA 25:38.9 + 03:20 2+3 5
76 64 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic 25:40.5 + 03:21 0+2 2
77 85 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden 25:41.5 + 03:22 2+1 3
78 86 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain 25:48.4 + 03:29 2+0 2
79 65 Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia 25:55.6 + 03:36 2+2 4
80 63 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania 25:56.5 + 03:37 0+3 3
81 76 Alina Raikova 1991 Kazakhstan 25:57.8 + 03:38 0+2 2
82 77 Luise Kummer 1993 Germany 26:10.7 + 03:51 1+1 2
83 80 Fabienne Hartweger 1992 Austria 26:25.5 + 04:06 1+2 3
84 34 Chaoqing Song 1991 China 26:36.6 + 04:17 1+1 2
85 57 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria 26:37.5 + 04:18 0+3 3
86 61 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary 26:41.5 + 04:22 2+2 4
87 87 Olga Abramova 1988 Ukraine 26:43.0 + 04:24 1+3 4
88 97 Kaia Wøien Nicolaisen 1990 Norway 26:49.1 + 04:30 1+2 3
89 38 Reka Forika 1989 Romania 26:59.5 + 04:40 0+3 3
90 73 Yan Zhang 1992 China 27:00.5 + 04:41 2+1 3
91 41 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland 27:11.0 + 04:52 1+2 3
92 56 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia 27:11.3 + 04:52 3+3 6
93 91 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria 28:35.9 + 06:17 3+3 6
94 89 Anna Kistanova 1990 Kazakhstan 28:57.1 + 06:38 2+5 7
DNS 62 Ane Skrove Nossum 1990 Norway
DNF 29 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy 1+- 1
DNF 4 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania -+- 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Thursday 20.Mar 2014
Calendar 2013/2014