Sign in Sign up

Kontiolahti

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland 30:52.0 30:52.0 1+0+1+0 2
2 20 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 01:00.0 31:52.0 0+0+0+1 1
3 6 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 01:54.3 32:46.3 4+0+0+1 5
4 14 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 02:25.7 33:17.7 1+0+0+2 3
5 2 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 02:38.3 33:30.3 3+0+1+2 6
6 11 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 02:52.1 33:44.1 1+1+0+2 4
7 8 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 03:01.4 33:53.4 2+2+1+2 7
8 30 Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 03:07.2 33:59.2 0+0+1+1 2
9 17 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 03:12.7 34:04.7 2+0+1+2 5
10 4 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 03:13.3 34:05.3 3+2+3+0 8
11 43 Marte Olsbu Røiseland 1990 Norway + 03:15.1 34:07.1 0+0+0+2 2
12 36 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 03:16.3 34:08.3 0+1+2+0 3
13 33 Yana Romanova 1983 Russia + 03:17.7 34:09.7 1+1+1+0 3
14 18 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 03:20.5 34:12.5 1+1+1+2 5
15 31 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 03:26.1 34:18.1 1+3+0+0 4
16 12 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 03:28.1 34:20.1 3+1+2+2 8
17 13 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 03:29.5 34:21.5 1+0+4+0 5
18 28 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 03:31.8 34:23.8 0+0+2+2 4
19 22 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 03:35.7 34:27.7 2+2+1+1 6
20 21 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 03:36.9 34:28.9 1+2+0+1 4
21 24 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 03:44.4 34:36.4 0+0+1+3 4
22 5 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 03:45.1 34:37.1 2+2+1+3 8
23 10 Olga Vilukhina 1988 Russia + 03:45.1 34:37.1 2+0+2+3 7
24 40 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 03:55.7 34:47.7 0+0+2+1 3
25 32 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 03:55.9 34:47.9 2+1+1+2 6
26 55 Olga Podchufarova 1992 Russia + 04:09.0 35:01.0 1+2+0+0 3
27 16 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 04:11.5 35:03.5 1+2+0+3 6
28 26 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 04:12.1 35:04.1 0+2+1+1 4
29 3 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 04:16.5 35:08.5 1+4+1+1 7
30 25 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 04:17.1 35:09.1 0+3+3+1 7
31 37 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 04:30.3 35:22.3 0+0+3+1 4
32 15 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 04:31.1 35:23.1 1+1+1+3 6
33 42 Bente Landheim 1990 Norway + 04:31.7 35:23.7 3+0+2+0 5
34 9 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 04:31.8 35:23.8 1+3+4+0 8
35 34 Yan Zhang 1992 China + 04:37.9 35:29.9 0+1+1+1 3
36 49 Laure Soulie 1987 Andorra + 04:44.1 35:36.1 0+2+2+0 4
37 39 Jitka Landova 1990 Czech Republic + 04:49.4 35:41.4 1+2+1+1 5
38 35 Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia + 04:49.9 35:41.9 3+1+1+1 6
39 27 Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 04:55.0 35:47.0 1+0+2+4 7
40 23 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 04:56.7 35:48.7 0+1+3+4 8
41 44 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 04:57.2 35:49.2 1+1+2+2 6
42 29 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 04:57.3 35:49.3 1+0+3+2 6
43 47 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 05:05.7 35:57.7 1+0+1+1 3
44 56 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 05:08.0 36:00.0 0+1+1+2 4
45 50 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 05:09.6 36:01.6 2+1+2+0 5
46 7 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 05:14.3 36:06.3 4+0+3+1 8
47 45 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 05:26.7 36:18.7 2+1+1+2 6
48 19 Anna-Karin Strömstedt 1981 Sweden + 05:29.9 36:21.9 2+2+3+1 8
49 41 Hannah Dreissigacker 1986 USA + 05:31.0 36:23.0 1+2+2+3 8
50 46 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 05:33.4 36:25.4 2+1+3+0 6
51 59 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 05:49.7 36:41.7 1+3+1+1 6
52 38 Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 06:24.6 37:16.6 0+2+0+4 6
53 51 Mariya Panfilova 1987 Ukraine + 06:43.0 37:35.0 4+3+0+1 8
54 58 Sara Studebaker 1984 USA + 06:43.3 37:35.3 1+1+2+1 5
55 48 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 07:09.3 38:01.3 2+1+4+1 8
56 52 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 08:05.5 38:57.5 3+1+1+2 7
DNS 53 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania 0
DNS 54 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada 0
DNS 57 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine 0
DNS 60 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Kontiolahti
Nation Finland
Date Sunday 16.Mar 2014
Calendar 2013/2014