Sign in Sign up

Kontiolahti

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 16 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland 20:53.6 20:53.6 1+0 1
2 28 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 06.2 20:59.8 0+0 0
3 71 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 12.9 21:06.5 0+0 0
4 15 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 18.1 21:11.7 0+1 1
5 3 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 27.0 21:20.6 0+1 1
6 29 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 28.4 21:22.0 0+1 1
7 18 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 34.0 21:27.6 1+0 1
8 23 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 35.7 21:29.3 0+1 1
9 26 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 37.4 21:31.0 0+0 0
10 22 Olga Vilukhina 1988 Russia + 39.4 21:33.0 0+0 0
11 48 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 40.1 21:33.7 0+0 0
12 12 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 41.8 21:35.4 0+2 2
13 11 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 41.9 21:35.5 0+0 0
14 7 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 43.3 21:36.9 0+0 0
15 17 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 50.6 21:44.2 0+0 0
16 2 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 54.0 21:47.6 0+1 1
17 30 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 54.7 21:48.3 0+1 1
18 40 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 01:01.7 21:55.3 1+0 1
19 9 Anna-Karin Strömstedt 1981 Sweden + 01:02.5 21:56.1 0+1 1
20 24 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 01:06.7 22:00.3 1+2 3
21 46 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:08.5 22:02.1 0+1 1
22 1 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:08.6 22:02.2 1+1 2
23 8 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 01:12.0 22:05.6 1+0 1
24 21 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 01:15.4 22:09.0 0+1 1
25 67 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 01:19.6 22:13.2 1+0 1
26 10 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 01:21.5 22:15.1 0+1 1
27 13 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + 01:22.1 22:15.7 1+0 1
28 5 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 01:23.2 22:16.8 0+1 1
29 37 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 01:24.4 22:18.0 0+0 0
30 59 Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 01:25.9 22:19.5 0+0 0
31 34 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 01:30.4 22:24.0 2+0 2
32 25 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 01:31.9 22:25.5 1+2 3
33 27 Yana Romanova 1983 Russia + 01:32.8 22:26.4 1+1 2
34 86 Yan Zhang 1992 China + 01:40.5 22:34.1 0+0 0
35 41 Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia + 01:44.0 22:37.6 2+1 3
36 39 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 01:44.4 22:38.0 0+2 2
37 44 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 01:46.0 22:39.6 1+0 1
38 87 Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 01:47.1 22:40.7 0+1 1
39 74 Jitka Landova 1990 Czech Republic + 01:47.7 22:41.3 0+2 2
40 55 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 01:48.5 22:42.1 0+1 1
41 63 Hannah Dreissigacker 1986 USA + 01:51.4 22:45.0 0+2 2
42 73 Bente Landheim 1990 Norway + 01:52.2 22:45.8 1+1 2
43 45 Marte Olsbu 1990 Norway + 01:52.7 22:46.3 0+2 2
44 4 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 01:52.9 22:46.5 1+2 3
45 20 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 01:53.4 22:47.0 1+0 1
46 65 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 01:54.8 22:48.4 0+1 1
47 36 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 01:55.2 22:48.8 0+1 1
48 35 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 02:01.2 22:54.8 0+1 1
49 32 Laure Soulie 1987 Andorra + 02:02.3 22:55.9 0+1 1
50 84 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 02:03.8 22:57.4 1+0 1
51 58 Mariya Panfilova 1987 Ukraine + 02:05.5 22:59.1 0+2 2
52 6 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 02:10.0 23:03.6 1+0 1
53 14 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 02:11.8 23:05.4 1+0 1
54 47 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 02:16.0 23:09.6 2+1 3
55 57 Olga Podchufarova 1992 Russia + 02:21.9 23:15.5 0+1 1
56 69 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 02:24.1 23:17.7 0+2 2
57 42 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 02:26.4 23:20.0 1+2 3
58 83 Sara Studebaker 1984 USA + 02:30.3 23:23.9 1+1 2
59 53 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 02:32.0 23:25.6 0+3 3
60 62 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 02:32.7 23:26.3 1+1 2
61 77 Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus + 02:35.3 23:28.9 0+2 2
62 43 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 02:40.3 23:33.9 1+2 3
63 61 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 02:42.1 23:35.7 0+1 1
64 82 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 02:43.8 23:37.4 0+0 0
65 75 Sanna Markkanen 1990 Finland + 02:46.3 23:39.9 1+1 2
66 78 Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 02:52.6 23:46.2 1+2 3
67 51 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 02:54.6 23:48.2 0+1 1
68 80 Olga Abramova 1988 Ukraine + 02:55.5 23:49.1 1+2 3
69 38 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 03:06.4 24:00.0 1+0 1
70 31 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 03:10.1 24:03.7 2+1 3
71 19 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 03:11.6 24:05.2 0+1 1
72 70 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 03:15.7 24:09.3 0+2 2
73 56 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain + 03:17.5 24:11.1 1+0 1
74 54 Alina Raikova 1991 Kazakhstan + 03:17.8 24:11.4 1+0 1
75 60 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 03:24.5 24:18.1 2+1 3
76 68 Annalies Cook 1984 USA + 03:25.7 24:19.3 1+3 4
77 33 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 03:27.0 24:20.6 1+1 2
78 66 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands + 03:29.7 24:23.3 0+0 0
79 49 Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia + 03:31.8 24:25.4 1+1 2
80 79 Annukka Siltakorpi 1983 Finland + 03:35.4 24:29.0 1+1 2
81 85 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria + 03:50.5 24:44.1 1+1 2
82 50 Fabienne Hartweger 1992 Austria + 03:52.5 24:46.1 1+2 3
83 72 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 03:57.1 24:50.7 0+4 4
84 52 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia + 04:01.5 24:55.1 2+3 5
85 76 Anna Kistanova 1990 Kazakhstan + 04:30.3 25:23.9 0+2 2
86 64 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 04:51.8 25:45.4 3+2 5
87 81 Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + 04:59.5 25:53.1 1+3 4

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Kontiolahti
Nation Finland
Date Saturday 15.Mar 2014
Calendar 2013/2014