Sign in Sign up

Pokljuka

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 4 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland 32:01.0 32:01.0 0+0+1+1 2
2 6 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 19.7 32:20.7 1+0+1+0 2
3 5 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 54.5 32:55.5 1+0+2+0 3
4 28 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 01:20.4 33:21.4 1+0+1+1 3
5 7 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 01:29.2 33:30.2 1+1+1+1 4
6 25 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 01:32.7 33:33.7 0+0+0+1 1
7 1 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 01:47.6 33:48.6 0+1+2+1 4
8 14 Olga Vilukhina 1988 Russia + 02:13.1 34:14.1 1+0+1+0 2
9 2 Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia + 02:26.5 34:27.5 0+1+2+2 5
10 33 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 02:31.0 34:32.0 0+0+1+2 3
11 46 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:34.3 34:35.3 2+0+1+0 3
12 8 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 02:36.1 34:37.1 0+1+1+1 3
13 23 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 02:47.9 34:48.9 2+1+0+1 4
14 17 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 02:48.5 34:49.5 3+1+0+0 4
15 51 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 02:49.0 34:50.0 1+0+1+0 2
16 18 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 03:01.0 35:02.0 1+1+0+2 4
17 48 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 03:05.3 35:06.3 1+0+2+0 3
18 15 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 03:13.4 35:14.4 2+0+0+2 4
19 13 Yana Romanova 1983 Russia + 03:24.6 35:25.6 3+0+1+0 4
20 38 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 03:27.5 35:28.5 1+0+2+2 5
21 11 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 03:28.4 35:29.4 2+0+1+3 6
22 24 Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 03:29.4 35:30.4 0+1+1+1 3
23 3 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 03:29.5 35:30.5 1+0+2+3 6
24 21 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 03:41.9 35:42.9 1+1+1+2 5
25 27 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 03:43.5 35:44.5 0+0+1+4 5
26 34 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 03:46.3 35:47.3 1+1+2+1 5
27 45 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 04:02.5 36:03.5 1+1+0+2 4
28 10 Marte Olsbu Røiseland 1990 Norway + 04:03.7 36:04.7 1+2+2+1 6
29 19 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 04:05.6 36:06.6 1+0+1+1 3
30 31 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 04:06.5 36:07.5 2+0+2+1 5
31 55 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 04:11.1 36:12.1 0+0+0+1 1
32 16 Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 04:15.6 36:16.6 1+2+1+2 6
33 47 Olga Podchufarova 1992 Russia + 04:26.0 36:27.0 2+1+0+0 3
34 37 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 04:26.5 36:27.5 2+1+0+2 5
35 12 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 04:29.4 36:30.4 2+0+3+1 6
36 57 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 04:31.1 36:32.1 1+0+1+0 2
37 35 Sara Studebaker 1984 USA + 04:35.7 36:36.7 1+2+0+0 3
38 44 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 04:35.9 36:36.9 1+0+1+0 2
39 40 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 04:39.2 36:40.2 0+1+0+1 2
40 20 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 04:39.1 36:40.1 1+0+1+2 4
41 30 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 04:51.1 36:52.1 2+2+0+0 4
42 32 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 05:04.0 37:05.0 3+0+1+3 7
43 22 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany + 05:15.7 37:16.7 2+2+0+1 5
44 41 Laure Soulie 1987 Andorra + 05:22.7 37:23.7 2+1+1+1 5
45 43 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 06:23.2 38:24.2 1+1+3+2 7
46 39 Anna-Karin Strömstedt 1981 Sweden + 06:34.6 38:35.6 1+2+2+2 7
47 53 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 07:01.0 39:02.0 3+2+1+1 7
48 42 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 07:27.0 39:28.0 0+0+1+3 4
49 54 Jitka Landova 1990 Czech Republic + 07:40.4 39:41.4 2+3+3+1 9
50 60 Nastassia Kalina 1989 Belarus + 07:55.1 39:56.1 2+2+3+1 8
51 29 Mariya Panfilova 1987 Ukraine + 08:26.2 40:27.2 2+4+4+1 11
DNS 26 Elise Ringen 1989 Norway 0
DNS 36 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland 0
DNS 50 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia 0
DNS 52 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy 0
DNS 56 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland 0
DNS 58 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany 0
DNF 49 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany 0+1+0+2 3
DNF 59 Anais Chevalier 1993 France 2+2+4 8
DNF 9 Mari Eder 1987 Finland 2+1+2+2 7

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Pokljuka
Nation Slovenia
Date Saturday 8.Mar 2014
Calendar 2013/2014