Sign in Sign up

Pokljuka

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 18 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria 21:19.1 21:19.1 0+0 0
2 86 Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia + 09.2 21:28.3 0+0 0
3 37 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 12.1 21:31.2 0+0 0
4 12 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 27.0 21:46.1 0+2 2
5 22 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 30.8 21:49.9 0+1 1
6 9 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 36.2 21:55.3 1+1 2
7 11 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 40.2 21:59.3 1+1 2
8 78 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 45.0 22:04.1 0+0 0
9 19 Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 51.5 22:10.6 0+1 1
10 63 Marte Olsbu Røiseland 1990 Norway + 52.3 22:11.4 1+0 1
11 83 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 55.5 22:14.6 0+1 1
12 1 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 55.9 22:15.0 0+0 0
13 36 Yana Romanova 1983 Russia + 01:00.2 22:19.3 1+1 2
14 16 Olga Vilukhina 1988 Russia + 01:01.1 22:20.2 0+1 1
15 56 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 01:04.8 22:23.9 1+1 2
16 32 Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 01:12.2 22:31.3 0+0 0
17 8 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 01:17.4 22:36.5 1+1 2
18 48 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 01:18.0 22:37.1 1+2 3
19 73 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 01:18.7 22:37.8 0+1 1
20 69 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 01:18.8 22:37.9 0+0 0
21 2 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 01:19.5 22:38.6 0+2 2
22 7 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany + 01:20.4 22:39.5 0+2 2
23 51 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 01:25.5 22:44.6 2+2 4
24 21 Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 01:34.6 22:53.7 1+1 2
25 79 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 01:39.1 22:58.2 0+3 3
26 6 Elise Ringen 1989 Norway + 01:39.5 22:58.6 1+1 2
27 31 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 01:40.3 22:59.4 2+2 4
28 40 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 01:40.5 22:59.6 1+4 5
29 59 Mariya Panfilova 1987 Ukraine + 01:46.2 23:05.3 0+1 1
30 84 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 01:46.5 23:05.6 0+1 1
31 17 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 01:51.0 23:10.1 2+1 3
32 13 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 01:51.7 23:10.8 0+3 3
33 24 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 01:54.6 23:13.7 1+4 5
34 29 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 01:56.4 23:15.5 1+3 4
35 53 Sara Studebaker 1984 USA + 01:57.3 23:16.4 0+1 1
36 20 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 02:02.5 23:21.6 0+2 2
37 68 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 02:02.6 23:21.7 0+2 2
38 28 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 02:03.6 23:22.7 0+4 4
39 26 Anna-Karin Strömstedt 1981 Sweden + 02:04.1 23:23.2 1+2 3
40 34 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 02:04.8 23:23.9 1+0 1
41 23 Laure Soulie 1987 Andorra + 02:11.1 23:30.2 1+1 2
42 57 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 02:13.0 23:32.1 0+0 0
43 44 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 02:13.8 23:32.9 1+2 3
44 82 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 02:15.0 23:34.1 1+1 2
45 54 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 02:15.4 23:34.5 1+3 4
46 5 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:15.6 23:34.7 4+0 4
47 46 Olga Podchufarova 1992 Russia + 02:17.4 23:36.5 1+2 3
48 35 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 02:22.0 23:41.1 3+1 4
49 76 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 02:24.5 23:43.6 1+1 2
50 42 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 02:25.4 23:44.5 1+2 3
51 30 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 02:25.5 23:44.6 3+0 3
52 4 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 02:26.3 23:45.4 1+3 4
53 14 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 02:26.4 23:45.5 0+3 3
54 25 Jitka Landova 1990 Czech Republic + 02:29.3 23:48.4 2+2 4
55 43 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 02:30.5 23:49.6 1+0 1
56 27 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 02:34.2 23:53.3 2+2 4
57 60 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 02:47.4 24:06.5 2+2 4
58 41 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 02:51.5 24:10.6 0+5 5
59 80 Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 02:52.8 24:11.9 2+2 4
60 50 Nastassia Kalina 1989 Belarus + 02:53.5 24:12.6 2+2 4
61 61 Iris Schwabl 1987 Austria + 02:53.9 24:13.0 1+1 2
62 85 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 02:58.2 24:17.3 1+2 3
63 87 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 02:60.0 24:19.1 0+3 3
64 58 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 03:04.2 24:23.3 0+3 3
65 38 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 03:16.3 24:35.4 1+3 4
66 66 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 03:17.0 24:36.1 0+3 3
67 72 Sanna Markkanen 1990 Finland + 03:24.4 24:43.5 2+2 4
68 10 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 03:27.7 24:46.8 3+2 5
69 33 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 03:36.0 24:55.1 3+1 4
70 52 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands + 03:38.9 24:58.0 1+0 1
71 67 Daria Yurlova 1992 Estonia + 03:44.5 25:03.6 1+2 3
72 3 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 03:55.4 25:14.5 0+2 2
73 49 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia + 04:00.7 25:19.8 2+2 4
74 71 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 04:03.2 25:22.3 1+3 4
74 81 Olga Abramova 1988 Ukraine + 04:03.2 25:22.3 3+1 4
76 47 Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia + 04:03.9 25:23.0 1+2 3
77 65 Yan Zhang 1992 China + 04:08.2 25:27.3 1+2 3
78 15 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 04:10.2 25:29.3 3+0 3
79 75 Annalies Cook 1984 USA + 04:13.1 25:32.2 1+4 5
80 64 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary + 04:14.2 25:33.3 1+4 5
81 45 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 04:17.3 25:36.4 2+1 3
82 74 Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + 04:42.7 26:01.8 1+3 4
83 77 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria + 04:47.9 26:07.0 3+1 4
84 55 Hannah Dreissigacker 1986 USA + 06:17.4 27:36.5 5+3 8
85 70 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain + 06:19.4 27:38.5 2+4 6
DNS 39 Anais Bescond 1987 France
DNF 62 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina 2+4 6

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Pokljuka
Nation Slovenia
Date Thursday 6.Mar 2014
Calendar 2013/2014