Sign in Sign up

Val Ridanna

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 57 Alexey Slepov 1986 Russia 28:18.0 28:18 1+1 2
2 52 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway 28:30.8 + 12 0+0 0
3 62 Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia 28:33.3 + 15 0+1 1
4 6 Christoph Stephan 1986 Germany 28:46.6 + 28 0+1 1
5 63 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic 28:50.3 + 32 0+0 0
6 122 Mathieu Legrand 1992 France 29:08.0 + 50 0+0 0
7 102 David Komatz 1991 Austria 29:11.0 + 53 1+1 2
8 25 Matthias Bischl 1988 Germany 29:14.1 + 56 0+1 1
9 95 Pål Kristian Grue Tufte 1991 Norway 29:15.0 + 57 0+0 0
10 58 Florent Claude 1991 France 29:19.9 + 01:01 0+1 1
11 82 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France 29:22.1 + 01:04 0+1 1
12 66 Ruslan Tkalenko 1992 Ukraine 29:23.7 + 01:05 1+0 1
13 74 Vegard Gjermundshaug 1992 Norway 29:24.3 + 01:06 0+1 1
14 132 Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic 29:25.1 + 01:07 1+2 3
15 70 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany 29:26.7 + 01:08 0+3 3
16 35 Peter Brunner 1991 Austria 29:42.1 + 01:24 1+0 1
17 53 Tomas Vojik 1993 Czech Republic 29:42.7 + 01:24 1+0 1
18 71 Torstein Stenersen 1988 Sweden 29:43.0 + 01:25 1+0 1
19 76 Florian Graf 1988 Germany 29:43.1 + 01:25 1+1 2
20 15 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland 29:43.2 + 01:25 1+1 2
21 50 Macx Davies 1992 Canada 29:44.2 + 01:26 1+1 2
21 79 Michael Reiter 1988 Austria 29:44.2 + 01:26 2+2 4
23 31 Håvard Bogetveit 1992 Norway 29:44.3 + 01:26 0+1 1
24 16 Matej Krupcik 1992 Czech Republic 29:47.3 + 01:29 0+0 0
25 99 Aleksandr Pechenkin 1991 Russia 29:48.6 + 01:30 1+2 3
26 37 Timur Makhambetov 1992 Russia 29:54.2 + 01:36 0+0 0
27 21 Marc-Andre Bedard 1986 Canada 29:59.8 + 01:41 0+1 1
28 18 Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland 30:04.8 + 01:46 0+0 0
29 12 Fabien Claude 1994 France 30:05.3 + 01:47 1+1 2
30 67 Lorenz Waeger 1991 Austria 30:05.4 + 01:47 0+2 2
31 87 Clement Dumont 1993 France 30:05.7 + 01:47 0+0 0
32 131 Vitaly Kabardin 1982 Russia 3:00:06.9 + 151:48 1+1 2
33 124 Dzmitry Budzilovich 1992 Belarus 30:15.6 + 01:57 0+0 0
34 123 Tore Leren 1993 Norway 30:17.5 + 01:59 0+2 2
35 65 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia 30:20.1 + 02:02 0+1 1
36 77 Viktar Kryuko 1995 Belarus 30:25.7 + 02:07 0+2 2
37 98 Lukas Kristejn 1989 Czech Republic 30:28.0 + 02:10 3+1 4
38 100 Casey Smith 1992 USA 30:31.2 + 02:13 0+0 0
39 2 Gabriel Stegmayr 1988 Sweden 30:37.1 + 02:19 0+1 1
40 88 Rudy Zini 1988 Italy 30:37.3 + 02:19 2+0 2
41 9 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria 30:38.1 + 02:20 2+1 3
42 80 Alexandr Trifonov 1986 Kazakhstan 30:39.1 + 02:21 0+0 0
43 4 Russell Currier 1987 USA 30:41.1 + 02:23 2+1 3
44 47 Martin Jäger 1987 Switzerland 30:42.7 + 02:24 3+2 5
45 93 Michael Willeitner 1990 Germany 30:47.5 + 02:29 1+3 4
46 28 Maikol Demetz 1993 Italy 30:49.9 + 02:31 0+1 1
47 51 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland 30:50.0 + 02:32 2+1 3
48 119 Vasyl Potapenko 1992 Ukraine 30:50.6 + 02:32 1+0 1
49 22 Erling Aalvik 1992 Norway 30:53.9 + 02:35 0+1 1
50 111 Denis Serban 1991 Romania 30:57.4 + 02:39 0+1 1
51 23 Nikita Ovchinnikov 1992 Russia 30:58.4 + 02:40 1+2 3
52 60 Pietro Dutto 1989 Italy 31:01.8 + 02:43 1+1 2
53 61 Mika Kaljunen 1979 Finland 31:03.9 + 02:45 1+2 3
54 54 Giuseppe Montello 1992 Italy 31:06.3 + 02:48 1+2 3
55 13 Christian Martinelli 1983 Italy 31:10.0 + 02:52 1+4 5
56 44 Je-Uk Jun 1987 South Korea 31:10.2 + 02:52 0+1 1
57 59 Dimitar Partalov 1990 Bulgaria 31:11.2 + 02:53 0+0 0
58 10 Maksym Ivko 1995 Ukraine 31:11.7 + 02:53 0+1 1
59 89 Ville Simola 1987 Finland 31:13.2 + 02:55 0+2 2
60 48 Jan Treier 1992 Estonia 31:14.7 + 02:56 0+1 1
61 96 Dmytro Ihnatiev 1994 Ukraine 31:16.6 + 02:58 0+0 0
62 126 Stefan Gavrila 1989 Romania 31:21.9 + 03:03 1+1 2
63 104 Grzegorz Jakubowicz 1990 Poland 31:24.6 + 03:06 0+0 0
64 114 Simon Bartko 1996 Slovakia 31:25.8 + 03:07 0+2 2
65 101 Eligius Tambornino 1986 Switzerland 31:26.5 + 03:08 1+4 5
66 121 Thierry Chenal 1992 Italy 31:26.7 + 03:08 2+1 3
67 72 Lenart Oblak 1991 Slovenia 31:32.3 + 03:14 3+0 3
68 41 Marius Ungureanu 1994 Romania 31:32.6 + 03:14 0+1 1
69 91 Maksim Varabei 1995 Belarus 31:32.8 + 03:14 2+1 3
70 133 Thomas Haumer 1992 Austria 31:34.4 + 03:16 0+3 3
71 135 Philipp Nawrath 1993 Germany 31:35.2 + 03:17 2+3 5
72 8 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania 31:39.0 + 03:21 2+0 2
73 84 Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania 31:39.5 + 03:21 0+1 1
74 112 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria 31:44.5 + 03:26 0+2 2
75 78 Wynn Roberts 1988 USA 31:44.7 + 03:26 0+3 3
76 19 Ruslan Bessov 1994 Kazakhstan 31:51.7 + 03:33 0+0 0
77 43 Emir Hrkalovic 1991 Serbia 31:58.5 + 03:40 0+1 1
78 49 Toms Praultis 1989 Latvia 32:01.9 + 03:43 1+1 2
79 34 Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia 32:09.9 + 03:51 1+2 3
80 92 Yonggyu Kim 1993 South Korea 32:11.1 + 03:53 1+3 4
81 130 Jongmin Kim 1993 South Korea 32:13.2 + 03:55 1+2 3
82 29 Dmitriy Dyuzhev 1990 Belarus 32:16.4 + 03:58 3+4 7
83 115 Timur Khamitgatin 1993 Kazakhstan 32:19.8 + 04:01 1+3 4
84 3 Johan Talihärm 1994 Estonia 32:25.8 + 04:07 3+0 3
85 1 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria 32:30.4 + 04:12 1+2 3
86 24 Michal Kubaliak 1993 Slovakia 32:30.5 + 04:12 2+3 5
87 36 Su-Young Lee 1989 South Korea 32:33.8 + 04:15 1+3 4
88 134 Sergey Naumik 1985 Kazakhstan 32:35.8 + 04:17 1+3 4
89 129 Kevin Russi 1992 Switzerland 32:39.3 + 04:21 0+0 0
90 20 Antti Raatikainen 1990 Finland 32:40.5 + 04:22 2+2 4
91 27 Damon Morton 1996 Australia 32:44.7 + 04:26 2+0 2
92 86 Jaan Koolmeister 1992 Estonia 32:46.7 + 04:28 0+0 0
93 26 Ahmet Ustuntas 1990 Turkey 33:01.3 + 04:43 0+1 1
94 45 Gheorghe Pop 1993 Romania 33:07.7 + 04:49 1+4 5
95 39 Karoly Gombos 1981 Hungary 33:08.7 + 04:50 2+2 4
96 73 Jinle Tang 1989 China 33:09.1 + 04:51 1+2 3
97 90 Matthew Neumann 1989 Canada 33:09.6 + 04:51 3+3 6
98 14 Long Ren 1988 China 33:22.1 + 05:04 1+3 4
99 118 Alexei Sidorov 1969 Russia 33:23.7 + 05:05 1+2 3
100 117 Maciej Nedza-Kubiniec 1990 Poland 33:29.8 + 05:11 1+3 4
101 69 Daniel Walker 1994 Australia 33:29.9 + 05:11 0+0 0
102 7 Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland 33:41.1 + 05:23 0+2 2
103 127 Ondrej Kosztolanyi 1995 Slovakia 33:42.6 + 05:24 2+3 5
104 94 Arvis Liepins 1990 Latvia 33:44.1 + 05:26 3+3 6
105 107 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia 33:48.9 + 05:30 3+3 6
106 32 Primoz Pancur 1993 Slovenia 33:54.0 + 05:36 1+1 2
107 11 Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium 33:58.6 + 05:40 3+1 4
108 5 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia 34:04.0 + 05:46 2+2 4
109 75 Filip Petrovic 1995 Croatia 34:35.6 + 06:17 1+3 4
110 64 Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece 34:35.7 + 06:17 4+3 7
111 68 Alex Gleave 1989 Great Britain 34:38.3 + 06:20 1+2 3
112 38 Kleanthis Karamichas 1988 Greece 34:43.4 + 06:25 0+3 3
113 97 Dimitrios Kyriazis 1994 Greece 34:45.1 + 06:27 2+0 2
114 42 Nemanja Kosarac 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina 34:45.3 + 06:27 1+0 1
115 105 Ajlan Rastic 1993 Serbia 35:10.6 + 06:52 4+4 8
116 40 Mihael Marsanic 1995 Croatia 35:18.5 + 07:00 3+3 6
117 103 Sarunas Jukna 1995 Lithuania 35:27.9 + 07:09 1+1 2
118 113 Dyllan Harmer 1992 Australia 35:31.1 + 07:13 1+3 4
119 116 Sote Andreeski 1993 Macedonia 36:02.9 + 07:44 1+2 3
120 120 Redzep Hodzic 1994 Serbia 36:05.7 + 07:47 3+3 6
121 83 Mehmet Ustuntas 1995 Turkey 36:17.2 + 07:59 2+2 4
122 125 Guillaume Bertrand 1992 Canada 36:28.6 + 08:10 2+4 6
123 106 John Dunnett 1988 Great Britain 36:38.9 + 08:20 1+3 4
124 81 Tosho Stanoeski 1993 Macedonia 36:57.0 + 08:39 2+2 4
125 30 Dan Fuller 1988 Great Britain 36:59.3 + 08:41 2+2 4
126 56 Bence Banszki 1993 Hungary 37:05.6 + 08:47 3+1 4
127 108 David Panyik 1995 Hungary 39:20.2 + 11:02 3+2 5
128 33 Axel Ciuffo 1988 Argentina 39:54.4 + 11:36 0+1 1
129 110 Goran Kosarac 1995 Bosnia&Herzegovina 41:44.8 + 13:26 2+5 7
130 46 Dejan Mumovic 1993 Bosnia&Herzegovina 42:37.1 + 14:19 4+4 8
131 85 Dilovan Orhan 1995 Turkey 44:26.8 + 16:08 1+2 3
DNS 109 Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden 0
DNS 128 Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain 0
DNF 17 Toni Stanoeksi 1993 Macedonia 1 1
DNF 55 Aliaksandr Darozhka 1991 Belarus 3+3 6

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Val Ridanna
Nation Italy
Date Friday 16.Jan 2015
Calendar 2014/2015