Sign in Sign up

Duszniki Zdroj

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 15 Florian Graf 1988 Germany 25:25.3 25:25.3 0+0 0
2 60 Alexey Slepov 1986 Russia + 27.3 25:52.6 1+1 2
3 21 Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia + 28.2 25:53.5 1+1 2
4 47 Henrik L'Abée-Lund 1986 Norway + 45.9 26:11.2 0+1 1
5 107 Håvard Bogetveit 1992 Norway + 46.8 26:12.1 0+1 1
6 75 Andreas Dahlø Wærnes 1990 Norway + 55.5 26:20.8 1+0 1
7 68 Florent Claude 1991 France + 01:09.2 26:34.5 0+1 1
8 24 Matthias Bischl 1988 Germany + 01:24.3 26:49.6 2+1 3
9 10 Vegard Gjermundshaug 1992 Norway + 01:27.1 26:52.4 0+3 3
10 4 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 01:37.8 27:03.1 2+1 3
11 16 Dmytro Rusinov 1990 Ukraine + 01:39.8 27:05.1 1+0 1
12 35 Lars Berger 1979 Norway + 01:49.4 27:14.7 2+2 4
13 71 Michael Willeitner 1990 Germany + 01:51.0 27:16.3 2+1 3
14 43 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway + 01:52.6 27:17.9 1+4 5
15 51 Peter Brunner 1991 Austria + 01:54.0 27:19.3 0+1 1
16 84 Philipp Nawrath 1993 Germany + 01:54.4 27:19.7 0+2 2
17 115 Vitaly Kabardin 1982 Russia + 02:06.2 27:31.5 0+2 2
18 40 Clement Dumont 1993 France + 02:08.3 27:33.6 1+1 2
19 27 Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 02:08.8 27:34.1 0+0 0
20 53 Tomas Vojik 1993 Czech Republic + 02:09.3 27:34.6 0+0 0
21 23 Maksym Ivko 1995 Ukraine + 02:10.4 27:35.7 0+1 1
22 67 Christoph Stephan 1986 Germany + 02:10.5 27:35.8 0+4 4
23 108 Matthias Dorfer 1993 Germany + 02:16.4 27:41.7 0+2 2
24 12 Matej Krupcik 1992 Czech Republic + 02:18.5 27:43.8 0+1 1
25 32 Pietro Dutto 1989 Italy + 02:19.2 27:44.5 1+2 3
26 20 Gabriel Stegmayr 1988 Sweden + 02:19.6 27:44.9 1+1 2
27 45 Christian Martinelli 1983 Italy + 02:21.0 27:46.3 1+2 3
28 87 Mathieu Legrand 1992 France + 02:22.1 27:47.4 0+1 1
29 11 David Komatz 1991 Austria + 02:23.4 27:48.7 2+1 3
30 69 Lorenz Waeger 1991 Austria + 02:28.2 27:53.5 0+2 2
31 94 Eligius Tambornino 1986 Switzerland + 02:30.2 27:55.5 0+3 3
32 54 Aleksandr Pechenkin 1991 Russia + 02:30.7 27:56.0 2+3 5
33 13 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 02:31.3 27:56.6 1+1 2
34 18 Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 02:33.0 27:58.3 0+2 2
35 14 Anton Babikov 1991 Russia + 02:34.0 27:59.3 1+2 3
36 102 Lukas Kristejn 1989 Czech Republic + 02:42.4 28:07.7 3+0 3
37 5 Gaspard Cuenot 1991 Switzerland + 02:42.7 28:08.0 0+3 3
38 99 Torstein Stenersen 1988 Sweden + 02:43.1 28:08.4 0+1 1
39 49 Russell Currier 1987 USA + 02:49.1 28:14.4 1+3 4
40 26 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 02:49.3 28:14.6 2+1 3
41 58 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + 02:52.9 28:18.2 1+1 2
42 33 Michal Kubaliak 1993 Slovakia + 02:54.8 28:20.1 0+2 2
43 29 Michael Reiter 1988 Austria + 03:01.3 28:26.6 2+4 6
44 81 Vasyl Potapenko 1992 Ukraine + 03:05.2 28:30.5 0+1 1
45 77 Nikita Ovchinnikov 1992 Russia + 03:08.4 28:33.7 0+3 3
46 63 Martin Jäger 1987 Switzerland + 03:11.3 28:36.6 2+3 5
47 70 Johan Talihärm 1994 Estonia + 03:15.5 28:40.8 3+1 4
48 110 Fabien Claude 1994 France + 03:19.3 28:44.6 1+4 5
49 76 Jan Treier 1992 Estonia + 03:23.5 28:48.8 0+1 1
50 39 Maksim Varabei 1995 Belarus + 03:24.6 28:49.9 2+1 3
51 25 Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain + 03:25.9 28:51.2 1+1 2
52 57 Mateusz Janik 1995 Poland + 03:28.5 28:53.8 2+1 3
53 41 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 03:30.5 28:55.8 1+1 2
54 44 Denis Serban 1991 Romania + 03:30.6 28:55.9 0+0 0
55 22 Dzmitry Abasheu 1991 Belarus + 03:36.6 29:01.9 0+4 4
56 109 Yonggyu Kim 1993 South Korea + 03:42.4 29:07.7 1+1 2
57 64 Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden + 03:42.8 29:08.1 1+3 4
58 9 Mika Kaljunen 1979 Finland + 03:44.4 29:09.7 1+2 3
59 46 Ruslan Tkalenko 1992 Ukraine + 03:45.7 29:11.0 1+5 6
60 86 Giuseppe Montello 1992 Italy + 03:51.1 29:16.4 1+3 4
61 55 Emir Hrkalovic 1991 Serbia + 03:58.6 29:23.9 0+0 0
62 72 Dimitar Partalov 1990 Bulgaria + 04:16.8 29:42.1 1+1 2
63 61 Su-Young Lee 1989 South Korea + 03:58.9 29:24.2 1+2 3
64 116 Tomasz Jakiela 1996 Poland + 03:59.3 29:24.6 1+1 2
64 92 Antti Raatikainen 1990 Finland + 03:59.3 29:24.6 1+2 3
66 95 Dzmitry Budzilovich 1992 Belarus + 04:00.7 29:26.0 1+3 4
67 83 Zan Petrincic 1996 Slovenia + 04:02.8 29:28.1 0+1 1
68 113 Aliaksei Abromchyk 1991 Belarus + 04:10.0 29:35.3 1+0 1
69 19 Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia + 04:12.4 29:37.7 2+1 3
70 1 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 04:24.0 29:49.3 4+0 4
71 96 Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic + 04:25.6 29:50.9 4+3 7
72 34 Je-Uk Jun 1987 South Korea + 04:26.2 29:51.5 3+2 5
73 91 Casey Smith 1992 USA + 04:27.6 29:52.9 1+3 4
74 74 Jongmin Kim 1993 South Korea + 04:28.8 29:54.1 0+3 3
75 100 Fabian Hoerl 1992 Austria + 04:29.4 29:54.7 1+4 5
76 59 Rafal Penar 1995 Poland + 04:40.0 30:05.3 1+3 4
77 36 Marius Ungureanu 1994 Romania + 04:42.0 30:07.3 1+0 1
78 105 Gheorghe Pop 1993 Romania + 04:43.8 30:09.1 1+2 3
79 98 Kamil Cymerman 1993 Poland + 04:44.9 30:10.2 1+1 2
80 6 Grzegorz Jakubowicz 1990 Poland + 04:50.0 30:15.3 2+2 4
81 93 Toms Praultis 1989 Latvia + 04:54.0 30:19.3 1+1 2
82 112 Bernhard Leitinger 1990 Austria + 04:55.1 30:20.4 1+3 4
83 62 Arvis Liepins 1990 Latvia + 04:55.9 30:21.2 3+2 5
84 2 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia + 04:59.3 30:24.6 1+2 3
85 7 Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania + 05:08.4 30:33.7 2+3 5
86 38 Kresimir Crnkovic 1995 Croatia + 05:10.1 30:35.4 1+4 5
87 78 Damon Morton 1996 Australia + 05:20.4 30:45.7 2+0 2
88 88 Henrich Lonsky 1993 Slovakia + 05:26.4 30:51.7 1+3 4
89 65 Robert Sircus 1995 Great Britain + 05:26.7 30:52.0 0+0 0
90 101 Wynn Roberts 1988 USA + 05:29.9 30:55.2 2+3 5
91 111 Dmytro Ihnatiev 1994 Ukraine + 05:43.4 31:08.7 2+4 6
92 48 Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece + 05:48.9 31:14.2 2+2 4
93 117 Jaan Koolmeister 1992 Estonia + 06:10.2 31:35.5 0+2 2
94 89 Stefan Gavrila 1989 Romania + 06:11.5 31:36.8 3+3 6
95 8 Mihael Marsanic 1995 Croatia + 06:17.4 31:42.7 3+3 6
96 28 Toni Stanoeksi 1993 Macedonia + 06:27.2 31:52.5 2+2 4
97 66 Primoz Pancur 1993 Slovenia + 06:47.4 32:12.7 1+2 3
98 30 Dyllan Harmer 1992 Australia + 06:58.8 32:24.1 2+2 4
99 80 Filip Petrovic 1995 Croatia + 07:32.6 32:57.9 3+2 5
100 90 Ajlan Rastic 1993 Serbia + 07:47.9 33:13.2 1+5 6
101 104 Redzep Hodzic 1994 Serbia + 07:54.6 33:19.9 4+4 8
102 85 Dimitrios Kyriazis 1994 Greece + 08:05.3 33:30.6 2+1 3
103 3 Bence Banszki 1993 Hungary + 08:07.8 33:33.1 1+1 2
104 17 Kleanthis Karamichas 1988 Greece + 08:09.3 33:34.6 4+3 7
105 97 Dan Fuller 1988 Great Britain + 08:25.0 33:50.3 0+2 2
106 52 Daniel Walker 1994 Australia + 08:32.3 33:57.6 2+2 4
107 42 Tosho Stanoeski 1993 Macedonia + 08:35.9 34:01.2 1+3 4
108 106 John Dunnett 1988 Great Britain + 08:54.4 34:19.7 2+3 5
109 50 Balazs Gond 1987 Hungary + 09:33.2 34:58.5 2+3 5
110 82 Sote Andreeski 1993 Macedonia + 11:06.5 36:31.8 5+3 8
111 79 Arnoldas Mikelkevicius 1994 Lithuania + 11:48.2 37:13.5 2+2 4
112 73 Kristof Lagler 1994 Hungary + 12:01.4 37:26.7 4+4 8
113 31 Axel Ciuffo 1988 Argentina + 12:18.8 37:44.1 0+2 2
114 114 Jose Adrian Gallegos 1988 Argentina + 24:45.7 50:11.0 2+5 7
DNS 103 Kevin Russi 1992 Switzerland 0
DNS 56 Sarunas Jukna 1995 Lithuania 0
DNF 37 Ville Simola 1987 Finland 0

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Duszniki Zdroj
Nation Poland
Date Friday 9.Jan 2015
Calendar 2014/2015