Sign in Sign up

Sochi

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 21e Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine 1:10:02.5 1:10:02.5 0-0 0-1 0
1 22e Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine 1:10:02.5 1:10:02.5 0-0 0-0 0
1 23e Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine 1:10:02.5 1:10:02.5 0-0 0-3 0
1 24e Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine 1:10:02.5 1:10:02.5 0-1 0-0 0
2 31e Yana Romanova 1983 Russia + 26.4 1:10:28.9 0-0 0-1 0
2 32e Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 26.4 1:10:28.9 0-1 0-1 0
2 33e Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 26.4 1:10:28.9 0-0 0-0 0
2 34e Olga Vilukhina 1988 Russia + 26.4 1:10:28.9 0-0 0-1 0
3 41e Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 37.6 1:10:40.1 0-1 0-2 0
3 42e Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 37.6 1:10:40.1 0-0 0-1 0
3 43e Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 37.6 1:10:40.1 0-0 0-0 0
3 44e Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 37.6 1:10:40.1 0-0 0-1 0
4 101e Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 01:23.2 1:11:25.7 0-2 0-2 0
4 102e Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 01:23.2 1:11:25.7 0-0 0-2 0
4 103e Jitka Landova 1990 Czech Republic + 01:23.2 1:11:25.7 0-3 0-2 0
4 104e Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 01:23.2 1:11:25.7 0-2 0-1 0
5 61e Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 01:30.9 1:11:33.4 0-2 1-3 1
5 62e Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 01:30.9 1:11:33.4 0-0 0-1 0
5 63e Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus + 01:30.9 1:11:33.4 0-2 0-0 0
5 64e Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 01:30.9 1:11:33.4 0-0 0-0 0
6 81e Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 01:40.8 1:11:43.3 0-2 0-1 0
6 82e Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 01:40.8 1:11:43.3 1-3 0-3 1
6 83e Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 01:40.8 1:11:43.3 0-0 0-0 0
6 84e Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 01:40.8 1:11:43.3 0-0 0-0 0
7 141e Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 02:11.7 1:12:14.2 0-2 0-1 0
7 142e Hannah Dreissigacker 1986 USA + 02:11.7 1:12:14.2 0-3 0-3 0
7 143e Sara Studebaker 1984 USA + 02:11.7 1:12:14.2 0-0 0-0 0
7 144e Annalies Cook 1984 USA + 02:11.7 1:12:14.2 0-2 0-2 0
8 71e Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 02:19.0 1:12:21.5 0-2 0-1 0
8 72e Megan Imrie 1986 Canada + 02:19.0 1:12:21.5 0-2 0-2 0
8 73e Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 02:19.0 1:12:21.5 0-0 0-0 0
8 74e Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 02:19.0 1:12:21.5 0-2 2-3 2
9 121e Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 02:31.8 1:12:34.3 0-3 0-1 0
9 122e Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 02:31.8 1:12:34.3 0-0 0-1 0
9 123e Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 02:31.8 1:12:34.3 0-0 0-1 0
9 124e Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 02:31.8 1:12:34.3 0-3 0-0 0
10 111e Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 02:31.9 1:12:34.4 4-3 0-1 4
10 112e Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 02:31.9 1:12:34.4 0-0 0-1 0
10 113e Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 02:31.9 1:12:34.4 0-2 0-0 0
10 114e Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 02:31.9 1:12:34.4 0-0 0-1 0
11 11e Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 03:41.7 1:13:44.2 0-3 0-1 0
11 12e Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 03:41.7 1:13:44.2 0-1 0-0 0
11 13e Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 03:41.7 1:13:44.2 0-1 0-0 0
11 14e Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany + 03:41.7 1:13:44.2 0-0 0-0 0
12 131e Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 05:52.2 1:15:54.7 0-0 0-2 0
12 132e Elena Khrustaleva 1980 Kazakhstan + 05:52.2 1:15:54.7 0-2 0-2 0
12 133e Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 05:52.2 1:15:54.7 0-0 0-2 0
12 134e Marina Lebedeva 1985 Kazakhstan + 05:52.2 1:15:54.7 0-3 0-2 0
13 171e Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
13 172e Yuki Nakajima 1990 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
13 173e Miki Kobayashi 1987 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
13 174e Rina Mitsuhashi 1990 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-2 0
14 91e Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 1-3 1
14 92e Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-2 1
14 93e Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 3-3 0-0 3
14 94e Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-3 0
15 161e Chaoqing Song 1991 China + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
15 162e Yan Zhang 1992 China + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-0 0
15 163e Jialin Tang 1991 China + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
15 164e Na Song 1995 China + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-2 0
16 151e Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
16 152e Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
16 153e Daria Yurlova 1992 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 1-3 1
16 154e Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
DNF 51e Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France 0-0 --- 0
DNF 52e Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France 0
DNF 53e Anais Chevalier 1993 France 0
DNF 54e Anais Bescond 1987 France 0

Info

What OWG 2014
Discipline 4x6 km Relay
Host Sochi
Nation Russia
Date Friday 21.Feb 2014
Calendar 2013/2014