Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Obertilliach

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 15 Baptiste Jouty 1991 France 26:02.1 26:02.1 0+0 0
2 14 Florian Graf 1988 Germany + 00.3 26:02.4 0+1 1
3 44 Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 01.6 26:03.7 0+0 0
4 62 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 05.4 26:07.5 1+1 2
5 58 Anton Babikov 1991 Russia + 06.2 26:08.3 1+0 1
6 9 Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia + 09.1 26:11.2 0+0 0
7 19 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria + 10.8 26:12.9 0+1 1
8 11 Matej Krupcik 1992 Czech Republic + 17.2 26:19.3 0+0 0
9 23 Vegard Gjermundshaug 1992 Norway + 22.3 26:24.4 0+1 1
10 40 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria + 31.9 26:34.0 1+1 2
11 45 Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia + 36.8 26:38.9 0+2 2
12 13 Torstein Stenersen 1988 Sweden + 39.7 26:41.8 1+0 1
12 25 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 39.7 26:41.8 1+1 2
14 33 Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine + 44.1 26:46.2 1+0 1
15 105 Alexey Slepov 1986 Russia + 47.2 26:49.3 1+2 3
16 96 Christoph Stephan 1986 Germany + 52.2 26:54.3 1+1 2
17 26 Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 55.3 26:57.4 1+0 1
18 61 Matthias Bischl 1988 Germany + 55.7 26:57.8 1+1 2
19 42 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway + 01:05.4 27:07.5 0+2 2
20 35 Petr Pashchenko 1991 Russia + 01:08.7 27:10.8 2+0 2
21 50 Maikol Demetz 1993 Italy + 01:15.9 27:18.0 0+1 1
22 83 Clement Dumont 1993 France + 01:17.4 27:19.5 0+1 1
23 81 Andreas Dahlø Wærnes 1990 Norway + 01:21.0 27:23.1 1+2 3
24 113 Ruslan Tkalenko 1992 Ukraine + 01:21.1 27:23.2 0+1 1
25 21 Tomas Vojik 1993 Czech Republic + 01:21.7 27:23.8 1+1 2
26 112 Yaroslav Ivanov 1991 Russia + 01:22.8 27:24.9 1+0 1
27 12 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 01:23.6 27:25.7 0+2 2
28 121 Matthias Dorfer 1993 Germany + 01:23.7 27:25.8 1+0 1
28 63 Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus + 01:23.7 27:25.8 1+1 2
30 1 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 01:28.5 27:30.6 0+0 0
31 109 Vetle Ravnsborg Gurigard 1990 Norway + 01:33.7 27:35.8 1+1 2
32 76 Michael Reiter 1988 Austria + 01:34.4 27:36.5 1+2 3
33 77 Volodymyr Siemakov 1985 Ukraine + 01:40.0 27:42.1 1+1 2
34 36 Philipp Nawrath 1993 Germany + 01:42.5 27:44.6 1+0 1
35 99 Remus Faur 1989 Romania + 01:44.6 27:46.7 0+0 0
36 56 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 01:44.8 27:46.9 0+1 1
37 97 Ondrej Hosek 1995 Czech Republic + 01:46.4 27:48.5 0+0 0
38 32 Gaspard Cuenot 1991 Switzerland + 01:47.7 27:49.8 1+3 4
39 110 Mathieu Legrand 1992 France + 01:49.7 27:51.8 0+2 2
40 46 Lorenz Waeger 1991 Austria + 01:51.1 27:53.2 1+0 1
41 3 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland + 01:56.9 27:59.0 0+2 2
42 78 Clement Arnault 1990 France + 01:58.1 28:00.2 2+1 3
43 101 Dmytro Rusinov 1990 Ukraine + 02:02.7 28:04.8 1+1 2
44 17 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania + 02:05.8 28:07.9 1+1 2
45 22 Christian Martinelli 1983 Italy + 02:09.3 28:11.4 0+5 5
46 79 Ivan Zlatev 1990 Bulgaria + 02:13.4 28:15.5 0+3 3
47 71 Christian Bache 1987 Sweden + 02:13.5 28:15.6 0+1 1
48 54 Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia + 02:13.9 28:16.0 0+1 1
49 131 Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan + 02:18.1 28:20.2 1+1 2
50 24 Dzmitry Abasheu 1991 Belarus + 02:25.3 28:27.4 2+1 3
51 114 Thierry Chenal 1992 Italy + 02:25.9 28:28.0 1+1 2
52 111 Alexandr Trifonov 1986 Kazakhstan + 02:27.9 28:30.0 0+0 0
53 100 Macx Davies 1992 Canada + 02:29.1 28:31.2 0+2 2
54 123 Aristide Begue 1994 France + 02:36.3 28:38.4 0+0 0
55 67 Kristoffer Langøien Skjelvik 1991 Norway + 02:36.8 28:38.9 1+2 3
56 72 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + 02:37.7 28:39.8 1+1 2
57 102 Simon Hallstroem 1991 Sweden + 02:38.3 28:40.4 3+0 3
58 88 Jongmin Kim 1993 South Korea + 02:46.6 28:48.7 0+1 1
59 117 Marius Ungureanu 1994 Romania + 02:48.0 28:50.1 1+0 1
60 129 Daniel Gustafsson 1992 Sweden + 02:56.6 28:58.7 0+2 2
61 31 Marian Marcel Danila 1991 Romania + 02:57.6 28:59.7 1+3 4
62 118 Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain + 02:59.4 29:01.5 0+1 1
63 41 Damon Morton 1996 Australia + 03:03.2 29:05.3 0+0 0
64 53 Johan Talihärm 1994 Estonia + 03:04.2 29:06.3 1+1 2
65 37 Jan Treier 1992 Estonia + 03:04.9 29:07.0 2+1 3
66 16 Timur Khamitgatin 1993 Kazakhstan + 03:11.9 29:14.0 1+3 4
67 98 Fabian Hoerl 1992 Austria + 03:13.5 29:15.6 2+1 3
68 43 Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia + 03:14.5 29:16.6 1+2 3
69 55 Stefan Gavrila 1989 Romania + 03:16.7 29:18.8 1+4 5
70 86 Giuseppe Montello 1992 Italy + 03:18.9 29:21.0 1+3 4
71 47 Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania + 03:21.8 29:23.9 2+0 2
72 27 Nemanja Kosarac 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 03:21.9 29:24.0 0+1 1
73 89 Grzegorz Jakubowicz 1990 Poland + 03:22.2 29:24.3 0+1 1
74 94 Artturi Pensasmaa - Finland + 03:24.3 29:26.4 0+2 2
75 2 Mihael Marsanic 1995 Croatia + 03:24.4 29:26.5 0+1 1
76 87 Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain + 03:25.7 29:27.8 1+2 3
77 57 Je-Uk Jun 1987 South Korea + 03:28.3 29:30.4 1+2 3
78 66 Antti Repo 1994 Finland + 03:29.1 29:31.2 1+1 2
79 10 Tuomas Gronman 1991 Finland + 03:32.3 29:34.4 1+4 5
80 106 Aliaksei Abromchyk 1991 Belarus + 03:35.8 29:37.9 0+3 3
81 74 Martin Jäger 1987 Switzerland + 03:36.0 29:38.1 2+4 6
82 68 Ruslan Bessov 1994 Kazakhstan + 03:36.8 29:38.9 0+1 1
83 122 Carsen Campbell 1994 Canada + 03:37.0 29:39.1 2+2 4
84 7 Dejan Krsmanovic 1986 Serbia + 03:37.8 29:39.9 0+2 2
85 39 Daumants Lusa 1992 Latvia + 03:41.2 29:43.3 0+1 1
86 28 Karoly Gombos 1981 Hungary + 03:41.4 29:43.5 0+2 2
87 6 Ahmet Ustuntas 1990 Turkey + 03:45.2 29:47.3 0+0 0
88 116 Eligius Tambornino 1986 Switzerland + 04:01.6 30:03.7 3+4 7
89 84 Henrich Lonsky 1993 Slovakia + 04:04.7 30:06.8 1+2 3
90 115 Jan Burian 1995 Czech Republic + 04:05.6 30:07.7 1+0 1
91 4 Michal Kubaliak 1993 Slovakia + 04:13.3 30:15.4 3+2 5
92 30 Thorsten Langer 1971 Belgium + 04:14.6 30:16.7 0+1 1
93 124 Dujin Choi 1995 South Korea + 04:15.4 30:17.5 1+1 2
94 59 Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland + 04:24.1 30:26.2 0+2 2
95 34 Hokuto Tanaka 1991 Japan + 04:26.1 30:28.2 3+1 4
96 73 Robert Sircus 1995 Great Britain + 04:26.1 30:28.2 1+0 1
97 82 Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece + 04:31.8 30:33.9 3+1 4
98 48 Gjorgji Icoski 1984 Macedonia + 04:32.9 30:35.0 0+1 1
99 75 Dyllan Harmer 1992 Australia + 04:43.2 30:45.3 0+1 1
100 80 Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic + 04:43.3 30:45.4 3+1 4
101 8 Toni Stanoeksi 1993 Macedonia + 04:50.9 30:53.0 2+1 3
102 108 Kevin Russi 1992 Switzerland + 05:00.9 31:03.0 2+2 4
103 119 Siarhei Krasutski 1993 Bulgaria + 05:01.5 31:03.6 0+3 3
104 20 Kleanthis Karamichas 1988 Greece + 05:02.1 31:04.2 0+2 2
105 91 Petyo Ivanov 1995 Bulgaria + 05:06.5 31:08.6 0+1 1
106 64 Bence Banszki 1993 Hungary + 05:20.1 31:22.2 0+2 2
107 126 Stanislav Angelkov 1995 Bulgaria + 05:22.1 31:24.2 1+3 4
108 130 Krzysztof Guzik 1990 Poland + 05:22.8 31:24.9 3+2 5
109 90 Jaan Koolmeister 1992 Estonia + 05:39.6 31:41.7 3+2 5
110 49 Ajlan Rastic 1993 Serbia + 05:54.2 31:56.3 2+4 6
111 38 Dan Fuller 1988 Great Britain + 06:06.8 32:08.9 0+3 3
112 93 Sarunas Jukna 1995 Lithuania + 06:23.6 32:25.7 0+3 3
113 18 Su-Young Lee 1989 South Korea + 06:26.9 32:29.0 1+5 6
114 107 Tosho Stanoeski 1993 Macedonia + 06:57.7 32:59.8 0+2 2
115 95 Dimitrios Kyriazis 1994 Greece + 07:08.2 33:10.3 3+1 4
116 60 Dilovan Orhan 1995 Turkey + 07:11.9 33:14.0 0+1 1
117 104 Daniel Walker 1994 Australia + 07:43.9 33:46.0 2+2 4
118 65 Dejan Mumovic 1993 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 08:17.4 34:19.5 2+3 5
119 85 Dzenis Avdic 1995 Serbia + 08:23.9 34:26.0 3+3 6
120 70 Leandro Lutz 1982 Brazil + 08:54.1 34:56.2 0+2 2
121 103 Aykut Tasci 1995 Turkey + 09:23.5 35:25.6 3+5 8
122 29 Fabrizio Ribas Bourguignon 1976 Brazil + 09:50.2 35:52.3 0+2 2
123 128 Nedim Mehmedbasic 1994 Serbia + 10:48.2 36:50.3 3+5 8
124 51 Yao-Yi Wang 1994 Taiwan + 18:22.2 43:84.3 0+2 2
DNS 120 Bernhard Leitinger 1990 Austria 0
DNS 125 Peeter Kirss 1990 Estonia 0
DNS 127 Lars Berger 1979 Norway 0
DNS 69 Filip Petrovic 1995 Croatia 0
DNS 92 Primoz Pancur 1993 Slovenia 0
DNF 5 Jian-Cheng Fu 1994 Taiwan 1 1
DNF 52 Tom Lahaye-Goffart 1996 Belgium 2 2

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Obertilliach
Nation Austria
Date Friday 19.Dec 2014
Calendar 2014/2015