Sign in Sign up

Obertilliach

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 20 Baptiste Jouty 1991 France 25:53.8 25:53.8 1+1 2
2 47 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 06.1 25:59.9 1+0 1
3 10 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 15.4 26:09.2 0+2 2
4 90 Vegard Gjermundshaug 1992 Norway + 23.2 26:17.0 1+1 2
5 9 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway + 23.8 26:17.6 0+0 0
6 53 Anton Babikov 1991 Russia + 25.3 26:19.1 0+2 2
7 40 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy + 27.4 26:21.2 0+1 1
8 38 Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 35.8 26:29.6 1+0 1
9 70 Andreas Dahlø Wærnes 1990 Norway + 36.2 26:30.0 0+1 1
10 33 Tomas Vojik 1993 Czech Republic + 37.1 26:30.9 0+0 0
11 51 Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 37.3 26:31.1 0+2 2
12 6 Gaspard Cuenot 1991 Switzerland + 38.4 26:32.2 0+2 2
13 29 Alexey Slepov 1986 Russia + 39.3 26:33.1 2+0 2
14 13 Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine + 39.9 26:33.7 0+0 0
15 112 Macx Davies 1992 Canada + 40.6 26:34.4 0+0 0
15 94 Christoph Stephan 1986 Germany + 40.6 26:34.4 1+0 1
17 24 Matej Krupcik 1992 Czech Republic + 43.8 26:37.6 1+1 2
18 55 Michael Reiter 1988 Austria + 53.5 26:47.3 1+1 2
19 120 Philipp Nawrath 1993 Germany + 54.9 26:48.7 0+1 1
20 121 Yury Shopin 1993 Russia + 01:01.3 26:55.1 0+0 0
21 2 Kristoffer Langøien Skjelvik 1991 Norway + 01:05.6 26:59.4 0+1 1
22 43 Clement Arnault 1990 France + 01:05.9 26:59.7 2+0 2
23 19 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria + 01:07.2 27:01.0 1+2 3
24 39 Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia + 01:08.2 27:02.0 1+2 3
25 52 Matthias Bischl 1988 Germany + 01:10.6 27:04.4 1+2 3
26 73 Volodymyr Siemakov 1985 Ukraine + 01:10.7 27:04.5 0+1 1
27 54 Vetle Ravnsborg Gurigard 1990 Norway + 01:15.3 27:09.1 0+3 3
28 23 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland + 01:16.6 27:10.4 0+1 1
29 81 Clement Dumont 1993 France + 01:20.9 27:14.7 1+2 3
30 134 Marian Marcel Danila 1991 Romania + 01:21.6 27:15.4 0+1 1
31 115 Maikol Demetz 1993 Italy + 01:22.4 27:16.2 0+1 1
32 72 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 01:22.5 27:16.3 1+1 2
33 59 Michal Kubaliak 1993 Slovakia + 01:31.5 27:25.3 1+0 1
34 109 Martin Jäger 1987 Switzerland + 01:32.7 27:26.5 3+0 3
34 26 Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 01:32.7 27:26.5 1+0 1
36 96 Christian Bache 1987 Sweden + 01:34.4 27:28.2 0+2 2
37 42 Torstein Stenersen 1988 Sweden + 01:35.0 27:28.8 1+3 4
38 68 Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic + 01:35.9 27:29.7 1+3 4
39 41 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania + 01:36.5 27:30.3 2+1 3
40 100 Mathieu Legrand 1992 France + 01:40.2 27:34.0 2+2 4
41 95 Dmytro Rusinov 1990 Ukraine + 01:40.3 27:34.1 1+1 2
42 92 Petr Pashchenko 1991 Russia + 01:40.4 27:34.2 2+1 3
43 16 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria + 01:43.4 27:37.2 3+1 4
44 127 Kevin Russi 1992 Switzerland + 01:45.6 27:39.4 0+0 0
45 31 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + 01:45.7 27:39.5 0+2 2
46 82 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 01:48.1 27:41.9 1+1 2
47 12 Alexandr Trifonov 1986 Kazakhstan + 01:48.8 27:42.6 0+1 1
48 113 Maksim Varabei 1995 Belarus + 01:49.2 27:43.0 0+1 1
49 76 Thierry Chenal 1992 Italy + 01:49.5 27:43.3 1+1 2
50 25 Denis Serban 1991 Romania + 01:57.3 27:51.1 0+1 1
51 4 Viktar Kryuko 1995 Belarus + 02:01.0 27:54.8 0+2 2
52 61 Eligius Tambornino 1986 Switzerland + 02:02.0 27:55.8 2+2 4
53 67 Alexey Kornev 1991 Russia + 02:02.8 27:56.6 1+3 4
54 5 Florian Graf 1988 Germany + 02:03.0 27:56.8 2+1 3
55 3 Matthias Dorfer 1993 Germany + 02:05.6 27:59.4 2+2 4
56 130 Fabian Hoerl 1992 Austria + 02:09.4 28:03.2 1+1 2
57 80 Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland + 02:09.7 28:03.5 0+0 0
58 97 Peter Brunner 1991 Austria + 02:11.0 28:04.8 0+2 2
59 132 Carsen Campbell 1994 Canada + 02:11.2 28:05.0 1+1 2
60 128 Ruslan Tkalenko 1992 Ukraine + 02:12.3 28:06.1 1+2 3
61 50 Dzmitry Abasheu 1991 Belarus + 02:14.3 28:08.1 0+3 3
62 22 Alexei Almoukov 1990 Australia + 02:16.1 28:09.9 0+0 0
63 64 Simon Hallstroem 1991 Sweden + 02:16.5 28:10.3 1+3 4
64 57 Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan + 02:19.9 28:13.7 2+1 3
65 98 Ondrej Hosek 1995 Czech Republic + 02:20.2 28:14.0 0+1 1
66 1 Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus + 02:25.6 28:19.4 1+2 3
67 74 Jan Treier 1992 Estonia + 02:31.9 28:25.7 1+1 2
68 35 Tuomas Gronman 1991 Finland + 02:34.1 28:27.9 1+1 2
69 126 Aliaksei Abromchyk 1991 Belarus + 02:35.1 28:28.9 1+0 1
70 124 Aristide Begue 1994 France + 02:38.8 28:32.6 3+0 3
71 46 Gheorghe Pop 1993 Romania + 02:41.7 28:35.5 1+3 4
72 86 Damon Morton 1996 Australia + 02:50.1 28:43.9 0+1 1
73 85 Stefan Gavrila 1989 Romania + 02:51.0 28:44.8 2+1 3
74 91 Timur Khamitgatin 1993 Kazakhstan + 02:52.2 28:46.0 1+3 4
75 48 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 02:53.0 28:46.8 2+1 3
76 18 Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia + 02:54.3 28:48.1 1+1 2
77 56 Daumants Lusa 1992 Latvia + 03:00.6 28:54.4 1+0 1
78 14 Je-Uk Jun 1987 South Korea + 03:00.7 28:54.5 1+2 3
79 108 Giuseppe Montello 1992 Italy + 03:03.0 28:56.8 1+3 4
80 7 Ivan Zlatev 1990 Bulgaria + 03:08.8 29:02.6 2+1 3
81 125 Ruslan Bessov 1994 Kazakhstan + 03:16.5 29:10.3 1+2 3
82 69 Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania + 03:16.9 29:10.7 1+1 2
83 60 Lorenz Waeger 1991 Austria + 03:18.0 29:11.8 2+3 5
84 71 Antti Repo 1994 Finland + 03:20.0 29:13.8 2+1 3
85 104 Primoz Pancur 1993 Slovenia + 03:20.8 29:14.6 1+0 1
86 119 Johan Talihärm 1994 Estonia + 03:21.0 29:14.8 2+1 3
87 66 Yonggyu Kim 1993 South Korea + 03:22.5 29:16.3 0+3 3
88 58 Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain + 03:23.5 29:17.3 0+4 4
89 114 Grzegorz Jakubowicz 1990 Poland + 03:26.6 29:20.4 1+2 3
90 36 Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain + 03:30.1 29:23.9 1+2 3
91 21 Thorsten Langer 1971 Belgium + 03:35.0 29:28.8 0+0 0
92 37 Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia + 03:36.5 29:30.3 2+3 5
93 116 Jan Burian 1995 Czech Republic + 03:45.1 29:38.9 2+0 2
94 83 Tom Lahaye-Goffart 1996 Belgium + 03:55.0 29:48.8 1+2 3
95 11 Hokuto Tanaka 1991 Japan + 03:55.3 29:49.1 3+1 4
96 102 Sarunas Jukna 1995 Lithuania + 03:58.7 29:52.5 0+1 1
97 99 Henrich Lonsky 1993 Slovakia + 04:00.3 29:54.1 1+2 3
98 87 Jaan Koolmeister 1992 Estonia + 04:06.3 30:00.1 2+1 3
99 106 Su-Young Lee 1989 South Korea + 04:11.9 30:05.7 4+1 5
99 123 Daniel Gustafsson 1992 Sweden + 04:11.9 30:05.7 1+4 5
101 84 Mladen Plakalovic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 04:15.0 30:08.8 1+5 6
102 32 Dejan Krsmanovic 1986 Serbia + 04:19.4 30:13.2 1+2 3
103 88 Krzysztof Guzik 1990 Poland + 04:20.6 30:14.4 3+1 4
104 110 Petyo Ivanov 1995 Bulgaria + 04:23.6 30:17.4 2+0 2
105 17 Kleanthis Karamichas 1988 Greece + 04:28.4 30:22.2 0+1 1
106 107 Filip Petrovic 1995 Croatia + 04:31.0 30:24.8 2+1 3
107 93 Artturi Pensasmaa - Finland + 04:32.9 30:26.7 1+3 4
108 34 Karoly Gombos 1981 Hungary + 04:34.9 30:28.7 1+1 2
109 65 Ajlan Rastic 1993 Serbia + 04:35.4 30:29.2 2+2 4
110 89 Alex Gleave 1989 Great Britain + 04:37.7 30:31.5 1+2 3
111 8 Ahmet Ustuntas 1990 Turkey + 04:38.2 30:32.0 0+1 1
112 133 Robert Sircus 1995 Great Britain + 04:42.6 30:36.4 2+1 3
113 117 Jongmin Kim 1993 South Korea + 04:54.0 30:47.8 2+3 5
114 75 Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece + 04:58.4 30:52.2 1+4 5
115 62 Dejan Mumovic 1993 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 05:04.6 30:58.4 0+3 3
116 15 Toni Stanoeksi 1993 Macedonia + 05:11.4 31:05.2 1+4 5
117 129 Vladimir Oryashkov 1996 Bulgaria + 05:13.2 31:07.0 2+1 3
118 103 Dimitrios Kyriazis 1994 Greece + 05:15.9 31:09.7 2+0 2
119 63 Gjorgji Icoski 1984 Macedonia + 05:20.7 31:14.5 0+2 2
120 49 Dyllan Harmer 1992 Australia + 05:47.1 31:40.9 1+3 4
121 105 Dzenis Avdic 1995 Serbia + 05:54.6 31:48.4 3+1 4
122 45 Bence Banszki 1993 Hungary + 06:22.6 32:16.4 3+3 6
123 27 Nemanja Kosarac 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 06:30.6 32:24.4 2+5 7
124 77 Dilovan Orhan 1995 Turkey + 06:43.9 32:37.7 0+1 1
125 122 Daniel Walker 1994 Australia + 08:04.0 33:57.8 2+2 4
126 101 Sote Andreeski 1993 Macedonia + 08:27.8 34:21.6 2+3 5
127 111 Aykut Tasci 1995 Turkey + 08:31.4 34:25.2 3+4 7
128 131 Nedim Mehmedbasic 1994 Serbia + 08:53.0 34:46.8 1+2 3
129 28 Fabrizio Ribas Bourguignon 1976 Brazil + 10:03.5 35:57.3 0+1 1
130 79 Mihael Marsanic 1995 Croatia + 11:49.6 37:43.4 2+5 7
131 44 Yao-Yi Wang 1994 Taiwan + 15:30.1 41:23.9 0+1 1
DNS - Erlend Bjøntegaard 1990 Norway 0
DNF 30 Jian-Cheng Fu 1994 Taiwan 0
DNF 78 Leandro Lutz 1982 Brazil 0

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Obertilliach
Nation Austria
Date Wednesday 17.Dec 2014
Calendar 2014/2015