Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Sochi

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 13 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus 43:19.6 43:19.6 0+1+0+0 1
2 27 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 01:15.7 44:35.3 0+0+0+0 0
3 18 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 01:38.2 44:57.8 0+0+0+0 0
4 30 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 01:57.5 45:17.1 0+1+0+1 2
5 45 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 02:14.4 45:34.0 0+2+0+0 2
6 23 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 02:26.4 45:46.0 0+0+0+1 1
7 62 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 02:30.3 45:49.9 0+1+0+0 1
8 25 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 02:39.9 45:59.5 0+0+0+1 1
9 21 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 02:42.9 46:02.5 0+1+0+2 3
10 57 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 03:07.7 46:27.3 0+0+0+0 0
11 31 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 03:19.1 46:38.7 1+0+0+1 2
12 50 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 03:24.7 46:44.3 1+0+0+1 2
13 63 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany + 03:26.1 46:45.7 1+0+0+0 1
14 32 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 03:27.0 46:46.6 0+0+0+2 2
15 2 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 03:47.3 47:06.9 0+0+1+1 2
16 15 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 03:53.0 47:12.6 1+2+0+0 3
17 58 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 03:54.0 47:13.6 0+0+0+0 0
18 10 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 04:00.8 47:20.4 0+1+1+1 3
19 1 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 04:08.6 47:28.2 1+0+1+0 2
20 79 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany + 04:10.8 47:30.4 3+0+0+0 3
21 8 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 04:11.2 47:30.8 0+0+1+0 1
22 43 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 04:15.0 47:34.6 0+0+0+1 1
23 60 Hannah Dreissigacker 1986 USA + 04:32.1 47:51.7 1+0+0+1 2
24 59 Elise Ringen 1989 Norway + 04:34.4 47:54.0 0+0+0+2 2
25 61 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 04:46.6 48:06.2 0+1+0+1 2
26 80 Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 04:52.5 48:12.1 0+2+0+0 2
27 35 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 04:54.5 48:14.1 0+1+0+3 4
28 51 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 05:08.7 48:28.3 1+1+1+1 4
29 37 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 05:09.6 48:29.2 0+0+0+3 3
30 3 Megan Imrie 1986 Canada + 05:13.1 48:32.7 1+0+1+0 2
31 14 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 05:15.6 48:35.2 1+1+2+0 4
32 78 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 05:24.5 48:44.1 1+1+0+0 2
33 7 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 05:27.3 48:46.9 1+1+1+0 3
34 5 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 05:34.5 48:54.1 1+1+2+1 5
35 47 Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus + 05:35.8 48:55.4 0+3+0+0 3
36 33 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 05:36.8 48:56.4 0+0+0+1 1
37 66 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 05:41.4 49:01.0 0+0+1+0 1
38 24 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 05:46.8 49:06.4 0+2+0+0 2
39 19 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 05:46.9 49:06.5 2+1+0+1 4
40 53 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 05:53.9 49:13.5 1+0+0+1 2
41 70 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 06:07.3 49:26.9 1+1+0+0 2
42 20 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 06:12.9 49:32.5 1+1+0+1 3
43 64 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 06:16.0 49:35.6 1+0+0+0 1
44 52 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 06:25.2 49:44.8 1+0+1+0 2
45 74 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 06:31.6 49:51.2 0+1+2+1 4
46 54 Yan Zhang 1992 China + 06:37.4 49:57.0 0+0+0+0 0
47 11 Elena Khrustaleva 1980 Kazakhstan + 06:40.5 50:00.1 2+1+0+0 3
48 28 Laure Soulie 1987 Andorra + 06:44.6 50:04.2 1+1+0+1 3
49 82 Olga Podchufarova 1992 Russia + 06:53.7 50:13.3 0+1+0+1 2
50 49 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 07:01.2 50:20.8 0+1+1+3 5
51 83 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 07:07.2 50:26.8 3+0+0+1 4
52 17 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 07:07.8 50:27.4 0+1+0+2 3
53 48 Yana Romanova 1983 Russia + 07:22.5 50:42.1 1+1+2+0 4
54 39 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 07:28.9 50:48.5 1+0+1+1 3
55 41 Sara Studebaker 1984 USA + 07:33.8 50:53.4 2+1+1+0 4
56 55 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 07:40.4 51:00.0 1+2+0+1 4
57 4 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 07:44.1 51:03.7 0+1+0+2 3
58 65 Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + 08:08.9 51:28.5 0+0+0+2 2
59 76 Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + 08:40.9 52:00.5 2+0+1+2 5
60 68 Jitka Landova 1990 Czech Republic + 08:46.1 52:05.7 2+1+2+1 6
61 46 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 08:55.3 52:14.9 1+3+1+0 5
62 44 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 09:41.1 53:00.7 1+4+0+3 8
63 81 Lanny Barnes 1982 USA + 09:42.6 53:02.2 1+0+1+1 3
64 84 Alina Raikova 1991 Kazakhstan + 09:56.0 53:15.6 1+0+1+1 3
65 71 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 10:00.2 53:19.8 0+3+1+2 6
66 73 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 10:10.2 53:29.8 2+1+1+1 5
67 77 Miki Kobayashi 1987 Japan + 10:41.4 54:01.0 1+2+1+0 4
68 26 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 10:47.1 54:06.7 0+0+2+1 3
69 56 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary + 10:52.7 54:12.3 1+1+1+3 6
70 6 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain + 11:18.5 54:38.1 1+2+1+1 5
71 29 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 11:21.5 54:41.1 1+2+0+3 6
72 9 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 11:56.9 55:16.5 2+1+0+3 6
73 75 Daria Yurlova 1992 Estonia + 11:58.4 55:18.0 0+2+2+2 6
74 42 Yuki Nakajima 1990 Japan + 12:40.6 56:00.2 3+2+1+0 6
75 12 Jaqueline Mourao 1975 Brazil + 14:03.0 57:22.6 1+2+3+1 7
76 72 Na Song 1995 China + 16:23.7 59:43.3 0+2+2+2 6
77 36 Lucy Glanville 1994 Australia + 17:41.1 1:01:00.7 1+0+1+2 4
DSQ 67 Ekaterina Glazyrina 1987 Russia 52:13.7 1+0+2+1 4
DNS 22 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland 0
DNS 40 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy 0
DNF 16 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia 2+2+2+- 6
DNF 34 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1+-+-+- 1
DNF 38 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany 2+3+-+- 5
DNF 69 Rina Mitsuhashi 1990 Japan 0+2+-+- 2

Info

What Olympic Winter Games 2014
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Sochi
Nation Russia
Date Friday 14.Feb 2014
Calendar 2013/2014