Sign in Sign up

Obertilliach

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 29 Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine 50:12.5 50:12 1+0+0+0 1
2 52 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria 50:51.0 + 38 1+0+0+1 2
3 97 Petr Pashchenko 1991 Russia 51:01.6 + 49 0+1+0+0 1
4 46 Clement Dumont 1993 France 51:15.2 + 01:02 0+0+0+0 0
5 106 Matthias Bischl 1988 Germany 51:17.0 + 01:04 0+1+0+0 1
6 89 Kristoffer Langøien Skjelvik 1991 Norway 51:52.8 + 01:40 0+0+0+2 2
7 49 Andreas Dahlø Wærnes 1990 Norway 52:12.6 + 02:00 0+2+0+1 3
8 18 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 52:24.8 + 02:12 2+1+0+0 3
9 58 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria 55:26.8 + 05:14 1+1+0+2 4
10 25 Lorenz Waeger 1991 Austria 52:28.3 + 02:15 0+0+1+1 2
11 38 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland 52:33.7 + 02:21 1+0+0+2 3
12 31 Sergey Klyachin 1986 Russia 52:40.5 + 02:28 1+0+0+1 2
13 120 Philipp Nawrath 1993 Germany 52:45.8 + 02:33 1+0+0+1 2
14 45 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia 52:46.0 + 02:33 0+1+1+1 3
15 63 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany 52:48.0 + 02:35 0+2+0+2 4
16 67 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland 52:48.2 + 02:35 1+1+0+0 2
17 2 Vetle Ravnsborg Gurigard 1990 Norway 52:55.7 + 02:43 1+0+0+1 2
18 85 Christian Gow 1993 Canada 52:58.9 + 02:46 0+0+1+2 3
19 93 Alexey Slepov 1986 Russia 53:01.8 + 02:49 0+1+3+0 4
20 90 Baptiste Jouty 1991 France 53:04.0 + 02:51 1+0+0+2 3
21 78 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany 53:12.6 + 03:00 0+2+1+2 5
22 69 Pietro Dutto 1989 Italy 53:17.3 + 03:04 1+1+1+0 3
23 73 Yury Shopin 1993 Russia 53:19.1 + 03:06 1+0+1+0 2
24 11 Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus 53:27.6 + 03:15 0+2+0+2 4
25 50 Dzmitry Abasheu 1991 Belarus 53:29.1 + 03:16 0+1+0+1 2
26 76 Giuseppe Montello 1992 Italy 53:32.9 + 03:20 0+1+0+0 1
27 75 Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland 53:54.2 + 03:41 0+0+0+0 0
28 83 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia 53:55.2 + 03:42 1+0+0+0 1
29 27 Je-Uk Jun 1987 South Korea 53:58.3 + 03:45 1+1+0+0 2
30 6 Matej Krupcik 1992 Czech Republic 54:01.5 + 03:49 0+3+0+1 4
31 114 Peter Brunner 1991 Austria 24:12.1 + -27:59 0+1+0+1 2
32 113 Marius Ungureanu 1994 Romania 54:12.2 + 03:59 0+0+0+0 0
33 84 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France 54:13.9 + 04:01 1+0+2+1 4
34 22 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland 54:23.2 + 04:10 1+2+0+0 3
35 23 Thierry Chenal 1992 Italy 54:33.6 + 04:21 1+0+2+1 4
36 72 Matthias Dorfer 1993 Germany 54:37.8 + 04:25 0+2+1+1 4
37 26 Christoph Stephan 1986 Germany 54:38.1 + 04:25 1+2+0+3 6
38 16 Dimitar Partalov 1990 Bulgaria 54:52.6 + 04:40 0+1+1+0 2
39 8 Clement Arnault 1990 France 54:53.2 + 04:40 3+1+0+1 5
40 70 Volodymyr Siemakov 1985 Ukraine 54:53.6 + 04:41 0+0+2+2 4
41 39 Anton Babikov 1991 Russia 54:54.3 + 04:41 0+3+1+1 5
42 37 Alexandr Trifonov 1986 Kazakhstan 54:57.4 + 04:44 1+1+0+1 3
43 77 Aliaksei Abromchyk 1991 Belarus 54:59.5 + 04:47 0+0+0+0 0
44 123 Vegard Gjermundshaug 1992 Norway 55:01.0 + 04:48 0+2+0+2 4
45 1 Remus Faur 1989 Romania 55:01.2 + 04:48 0+0+0+3 3
46 43 Torstein Stenersen 1988 Sweden 55:03.8 + 04:51 3+0+0+1 4
47 10 Martin Jäger 1987 Switzerland 55:20.6 + 05:08 1+2+1+2 6
48 20 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania 55:21.6 + 05:09 0+1+1+2 4
49 109 Dmytro Rusinov 1990 Ukraine 55:45.3 + 05:32 0+2+0+2 4
50 40 Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia 55:46.2 + 05:33 0+0+1+1 2
51 94 Denis Serban 1991 Romania 55:47.4 + 05:34 3+0+0+0 3
52 62 Scott Gow 1990 Canada 55:49.5 + 05:37 2+1+0+3 6
53 44 Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain 55:53.1 + 05:40 0+2+0+1 3
54 12 Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan 55:55.3 + 05:42 1+1+1+1 4
55 71 Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia 55:59.1 + 05:46 0+2+0+0 2
56 47 Tomas Vojik 1993 Czech Republic 56:03.9 + 05:51 0+2+0+2 4
57 102 Fabian Hoerl 1992 Austria 56:16.9 + 06:04 0+1+0+3 4
58 64 Ivan Zlatev 1990 Bulgaria 56:19.7 + 06:07 2+2+0+0 4
59 13 Daumants Lusa 1992 Latvia 56:20.6 + 06:08 0+1+0+0 1
60 96 Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic 56:24.4 + 06:11 0+2+2+2 6
61 65 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria 56:33.6 + 06:21 0+1+0+1 2
62 111 Carsen Campbell 1994 Canada 56:35.6 + 06:23 0+2+1+0 3
63 112 Alexey Kornev 1991 Russia 56:36.3 + 06:23 0+1+2+2 5
64 54 Aristide Begue 1994 France 56:50.2 + 06:37 0+0+1+3 4
65 60 Yonggyu Kim 1993 South Korea 56:51.1 + 06:38 1+1+0+1 3
66 4 Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia 57:02.5 + 06:50 0+2+1+2 5
67 51 Tuomas Gronman 1991 Finland 57:06.0 + 06:53 0+2+1+2 5
68 24 Macx Davies 1992 Canada 57:06.2 + 06:53 2+1+1+2 6
69 125 Timur Khamitgatin 1993 Kazakhstan 57:07.0 + 06:54 0+2+2+0 4
70 115 Maikol Demetz 1993 Italy 57:08.2 + 06:55 1+1+1+1 4
71 105 Michael Reiter 1988 Austria 57:09.6 + 06:57 2+2+1+2 7
72 41 Gheorghe Pop 1993 Romania 57:18.6 + 07:06 2+0+1+2 5
73 127 Michal Kubaliak 1993 Slovakia 57:25.3 + 07:12 1+1+1+1 4
74 99 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia 57:38.5 + 07:26 1+1+1+1 4
75 95 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria 57:41.2 + 07:28 1+2+1+1 5
76 100 Kevin Russi 1992 Switzerland 57:45.5 + 07:33 1+1+0+1 3
77 91 Simon Hallstroem 1991 Sweden 57:48.0 + 07:35 0+2+3+1 6
78 15 Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain 57:52.2 + 07:39 3+0+0+2 5
79 7 Christian Bache 1987 Sweden 57:56.4 + 07:43 2+1+1+1 5
80 107 Antti Repo 1994 Finland 58:10.7 + 07:58 2+1+0+1 4
81 108 Mathieu Legrand 1992 France 58:19.9 + 08:07 0+2+0+2 4
82 119 Daniel Gustavsson 1992 Sweden 58:28.3 + 08:15 2+1+1+1 5
83 68 Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania 58:33.0 + 08:20 0+3+0+0 3
84 92 Ruslan Tkalenko 1992 Ukraine 58:57.2 + 08:44 3+2+1+1 7
85 121 Su-Young Lee 1989 South Korea 59:15.9 + 09:03 1+1+1+2 5
86 21 Primoz Pancur 1993 Slovenia 59:51.8 + 09:39 1+2+1+1 5
87 30 Artturi Pensasmaa - Finland 1:00:04.6 + 09:52 0+4+0+2 6
88 103 Damon Morton 1996 Australia 1:00:15.3 + 10:02 0+2+0+2 4
89 118 Grzegorz Jakubowicz 1990 Poland 1:00.16.6 + 09:57 1+2+0+2 5
90 80 Viktor Porfiryanu 1991 Kazakhstan 1:00:20.4 + 10:07 1+1+1+1 4
91 17 Kleanthis Karamichas 1988 Greece 1:00:41.7 + 10:29 0+2+0+1 3
92 55 Jan Treier 1992 Estonia 1:01:01.9 + 10:49 2+1+1+1 5
93 82 Sarunas Jukna 1995 Lithuania 1:01:03.3 + 10:50 0+2+1+0 3
94 48 Karoly Gombos 1981 Hungary 1:01:40.5 + 11:28 0+2+0+1 3
95 104 Jaan Koolmeister 1992 Estonia 1:02:12.1 + 11:59 2+1+1+2 6
96 34 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia 1:02:22.3 + 12:09 1+1+1+4 7
97 3 Dejan Krsmanovic 1986 Serbia 1:02:54.3 + 12:41 1+4+1+2 8
98 59 Toni Stanoeksi 1993 Macedonia 1:03:03.3 + 12:50 2+0+1+1 4
99 101 Alex Gleave 1989 Great Britain 1:03:07.1 + 12:54 0+2+1+2 5
100 36 Hokuto Tanaka 1991 Japan 1:03:16.4 + 13:03 2+3+2+2 9
101 5 Ahmet Ustuntas 1990 Turkey 1:03:26.0 + 13:13 1+1+1+1 4
102 33 Dyllan Harmer 1992 Australia 1:03:53.7 + 13:41 2+2+2+2 8
103 81 Bence Banszki 1993 Hungary 1:04:01.1 + 13:48 0+2+2+1 5
104 88 Dimitrios Kyriazis 1994 Greece 1:04:10.4 + 13:57 2+0+1+1 4
105 74 Dujin Choi 1995 South Korea 1:04:12.9 + 14:00 2+2+3+1 8
106 32 Gjorgji Icoski 1984 Macedonia 1:04:26.6 + 14:14 1+3+2+1 7
107 14 Nemanja Kosarac 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1:04:37.9 + 14:25 2+4+1+1 8
108 122 Peeter Kirss 1990 Estonia 1:04:44.3 + 14:31 2+1+0+1 4
109 116 Eligius Tambornino 1986 Switzerland 1:04:57.6 + 14:45 4+3+2+4 13
110 19 Daniel Walker 1994 Australia 1:05:14.7 + 15:02 1+2+1+3 7
111 110 Siarhei Krasutski 1993 Bulgaria 1:05:16.8 + 15:04 2+2+2+2 8
112 57 Mihael Marsanic 1995 Croatia 1:06:04.6 + 15:52 0+4+1+3 8
113 87 Tosho Stanoeski 1993 Macedonia 1:06:41.8 + 16:29 1+2+1+2 6
114 86 Ajlan Rastic 1993 Serbia 1:07:00.5 + 16:48 4+3+2+3 12
115 126 Dan Fuller 1988 Great Britain 1:07:08.3 + 16:55 1+2+2+2 7
116 124 Dzenis Avdic 1995 Serbia 1:07:39.2 + 17:26 1+4+2+2 9
117 117 Stanislav Angelkov 1995 Bulgaria 1:07:49.6 + 17:37 1+1+2+1 5
118 35 Dejan Mumovic 1993 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1:08:59.0 + 18:46 2+3+2+3 10
119 9 Filip Petrovic 1995 Croatia 1:09:44.1 + 19:31 4+2+2+4 12
120 61 Dilovan Orhan 1995 Turkey 1:11:49.1 + 21:36 2+1+3+1 7
121 28 Fabrizio Ribas Bourguignon 1976 Brazil 1:12:13.0 + 22:00 2+0+1+0 3
122 98 Mustafa Cetintas 1994 Turkey 1:12:46.1 + 22:33 1+3+2+2 8
123 56 Leandro Lutz 1982 Brazil 1:15:21.3 + 25:08 3+1+3+1 8
DNS 66 Erlend Bjøntegård 1990 Norway 0
DNF 42 Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece 4+1+2+ 7
DNF 53 Thorsten Langer 1971 Belgium 0+2+0+4 6
DNF 79 Mladen Plakalovic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina 4+4+3+- 11

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 20 km Individual
Host Obertilliach
Nation Austria
Date Tuesday 16.Dec 2014
Calendar 2014/2015