Sign in Sign up

Notice: Undefined offset: 1 in /home/skisport365.com/public_html/skiskyting/resultat.php on line 22 Notice: Undefined offset: 1 in /home/skisport365.com/public_html/skiskyting/resultat.php on line 23

Obertilliach

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 29 Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine 50:12.5 50:12.5 1+0+0+0 1
2 52 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria + 38.5 50:51.0 1+0+0+1 2
3 97 Petr Pashchenko 1991 Russia + 49.1 51:01.6 0+1+0+0 1
4 46 Clement Dumont 1993 France + 01:02.7 51:15.2 0+0+0+0 0
5 106 Matthias Bischl 1988 Germany + 01:04.5 51:17.0 0+1+0+0 1
6 89 Kristoffer Langøien Skjelvik 1991 Norway + 01:40.3 51:52.8 0+0+0+2 2
7 49 Andreas Dahlø Wærnes 1990 Norway + 02:00.1 52:12.6 0+2+0+1 3
8 18 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 02:12.3 52:24.8 2+1+0+0 3
9 58 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria + 05:14.3 55:26.8 1+1+0+2 4
10 25 Lorenz Waeger 1991 Austria + 02:15.8 52:28.3 0+0+1+1 2
11 38 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland + 02:21.2 52:33.7 1+0+0+2 3
12 31 Sergey Klyachin 1986 Russia + 02:28.0 52:40.5 1+0+0+1 2
13 120 Philipp Nawrath 1993 Germany + 02:33.3 52:45.8 1+0+0+1 2
14 45 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia + 02:33.5 52:46.0 0+1+1+1 3
15 63 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 02:35.5 52:48.0 0+2+0+2 4
16 67 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland + 02:35.7 52:48.2 1+1+0+0 2
17 2 Vetle Ravnsborg Gurigard 1990 Norway + 02:43.2 52:55.7 1+0+0+1 2
18 85 Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 02:46.4 52:58.9 0+0+1+2 3
19 93 Alexey Slepov 1986 Russia + 02:49.3 53:01.8 0+1+3+0 4
20 90 Baptiste Jouty 1991 France + 02:51.5 53:04.0 1+0+0+2 3
21 78 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 03:00.1 53:12.6 0+2+1+2 5
22 69 Pietro Dutto 1989 Italy + 03:04.8 53:17.3 1+1+1+0 3
23 73 Yury Shopin 1993 Russia + 03:06.6 53:19.1 1+0+1+0 2
24 11 Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus + 03:15.1 53:27.6 0+2+0+2 4
25 50 Dzmitry Abasheu 1991 Belarus + 03:16.6 53:29.1 0+1+0+1 2
26 76 Giuseppe Montello 1992 Italy + 03:20.4 53:32.9 0+1+0+0 1
27 75 Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland + 03:41.7 53:54.2 0+0+0+0 0
28 83 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + 03:42.7 53:55.2 1+0+0+0 1
29 27 Je-Uk Jun 1987 South Korea + 03:45.8 53:58.3 1+1+0+0 2
30 6 Matej Krupcik 1992 Czech Republic + 03:49.0 54:01.5 0+3+0+1 4
31 114 Peter Brunner 1991 Austria + -27:59.6 24:12.1 0+1+0+1 2
32 113 Marius Ungureanu 1994 Romania + 03:59.7 54:12.2 0+0+0+0 0
33 84 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 04:01.4 54:13.9 1+0+2+1 4
34 22 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland + 04:10.7 54:23.2 1+2+0+0 3
35 23 Thierry Chenal 1992 Italy + 04:21.1 54:33.6 1+0+2+1 4
36 72 Matthias Dorfer 1993 Germany + 04:25.3 54:37.8 0+2+1+1 4
37 26 Christoph Stephan 1986 Germany + 04:25.6 54:38.1 1+2+0+3 6
38 16 Dimitar Partalov 1990 Bulgaria + 04:40.1 54:52.6 0+1+1+0 2
39 8 Clement Arnault 1990 France + 04:40.7 54:53.2 3+1+0+1 5
40 70 Volodymyr Siemakov 1985 Ukraine + 04:41.1 54:53.6 0+0+2+2 4
41 39 Anton Babikov 1991 Russia + 04:41.8 54:54.3 0+3+1+1 5
42 37 Alexandr Trifonov 1986 Kazakhstan + 04:44.9 54:57.4 1+1+0+1 3
43 77 Aliaksei Abromchyk 1991 Belarus + 04:47.0 54:59.5 0+0+0+0 0
44 123 Vegard Gjermundshaug 1992 Norway + 04:48.5 55:01.0 0+2+0+2 4
45 1 Remus Faur 1989 Romania + 04:48.7 55:01.2 0+0+0+3 3
46 43 Torstein Stenersen 1988 Sweden + 04:51.3 55:03.8 3+0+0+1 4
47 10 Martin Jäger 1987 Switzerland + 05:08.1 55:20.6 1+2+1+2 6
48 20 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania + 05:09.1 55:21.6 0+1+1+2 4
49 109 Dmytro Rusinov 1990 Ukraine + 05:32.8 55:45.3 0+2+0+2 4
50 40 Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia + 05:33.7 55:46.2 0+0+1+1 2
51 94 Denis Serban 1991 Romania + 05:34.9 55:47.4 3+0+0+0 3
52 62 Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 05:37.0 55:49.5 2+1+0+3 6
53 44 Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain + 05:40.6 55:53.1 0+2+0+1 3
54 12 Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan + 05:42.8 55:55.3 1+1+1+1 4
55 71 Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia + 05:46.6 55:59.1 0+2+0+0 2
56 47 Tomas Vojik 1993 Czech Republic + 05:51.4 56:03.9 0+2+0+2 4
57 102 Fabian Hoerl 1992 Austria + 06:04.4 56:16.9 0+1+0+3 4
58 64 Ivan Zlatev 1990 Bulgaria + 06:07.2 56:19.7 2+2+0+0 4
59 13 Daumants Lusa 1992 Latvia + 06:08.1 56:20.6 0+1+0+0 1
60 96 Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic + 06:11.9 56:24.4 0+2+2+2 6
61 65 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 06:21.1 56:33.6 0+1+0+1 2
62 111 Carsen Campbell 1994 Canada + 06:23.1 56:35.6 0+2+1+0 3
63 112 Alexey Kornev 1991 Russia + 06:23.8 56:36.3 0+1+2+2 5
64 54 Aristide Begue 1994 France + 06:37.7 56:50.2 0+0+1+3 4
65 60 Yonggyu Kim 1993 South Korea + 06:38.6 56:51.1 1+1+0+1 3
66 4 Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 06:50.0 57:02.5 0+2+1+2 5
67 51 Tuomas Gronman 1991 Finland + 06:53.5 57:06.0 0+2+1+2 5
68 24 Macx Davies 1992 Canada + 06:53.7 57:06.2 2+1+1+2 6
69 125 Timur Khamitgatin 1993 Kazakhstan + 06:54.5 57:07.0 0+2+2+0 4
70 115 Maikol Demetz 1993 Italy + 06:55.7 57:08.2 1+1+1+1 4
71 105 Michael Reiter 1988 Austria + 06:57.1 57:09.6 2+2+1+2 7
72 41 Gheorghe Pop 1993 Romania + 07:06.1 57:18.6 2+0+1+2 5
73 127 Michal Kubaliak 1993 Slovakia + 07:12.8 57:25.3 1+1+1+1 4
74 99 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 07:26.0 57:38.5 1+1+1+1 4
75 95 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 07:28.7 57:41.2 1+2+1+1 5
76 100 Kevin Russi 1992 Switzerland + 07:33.0 57:45.5 1+1+0+1 3
77 91 Simon Hallstroem 1991 Sweden + 07:35.5 57:48.0 0+2+3+1 6
78 15 Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain + 07:39.7 57:52.2 3+0+0+2 5
79 7 Christian Bache 1987 Sweden + 07:43.9 57:56.4 2+1+1+1 5
80 107 Antti Repo 1994 Finland + 07:58.2 58:10.7 2+1+0+1 4
81 108 Mathieu Legrand 1992 France + 08:07.4 58:19.9 0+2+0+2 4
82 119 Daniel Gustafsson 1992 Sweden + 08:15.8 58:28.3 2+1+1+1 5
83 68 Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania + 08:20.5 58:33.0 0+3+0+0 3
84 92 Ruslan Tkalenko 1992 Ukraine + 08:44.7 58:57.2 3+2+1+1 7
85 121 Su-Young Lee 1989 South Korea + 09:03.4 59:15.9 1+1+1+2 5
86 21 Primoz Pancur 1993 Slovenia + 09:39.3 59:51.8 1+2+1+1 5
87 30 Artturi Pensasmaa - Finland + 09:52.1 1:00:04.6 0+4+0+2 6
88 103 Damon Morton 1996 Australia + 10:02.8 1:00:15.3 0+2+0+2 4
89 118 Grzegorz Jakubowicz 1990 Poland + 09:57.1 1:00.16.6 1+2+0+2 5
90 80 Viktor Porfiryanu 1991 Kazakhstan + 10:07.9 1:00:20.4 1+1+1+1 4
91 17 Kleanthis Karamichas 1988 Greece + 10:29.2 1:00:41.7 0+2+0+1 3
92 55 Jan Treier 1992 Estonia + 10:49.4 1:01:01.9 2+1+1+1 5
93 82 Sarunas Jukna 1995 Lithuania + 10:50.8 1:01:03.3 0+2+1+0 3
94 48 Karoly Gombos 1981 Hungary + 11:28.0 1:01:40.5 0+2+0+1 3
95 104 Jaan Koolmeister 1992 Estonia + 11:59.6 1:02:12.1 2+1+1+2 6
96 34 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia + 12:09.8 1:02:22.3 1+1+1+4 7
97 3 Dejan Krsmanovic 1986 Serbia + 12:41.8 1:02:54.3 1+4+1+2 8
98 59 Toni Stanoeksi 1993 Macedonia + 12:50.8 1:03:03.3 2+0+1+1 4
99 101 Alex Gleave 1989 Great Britain + 12:54.6 1:03:07.1 0+2+1+2 5
100 36 Hokuto Tanaka 1991 Japan + 13:03.9 1:03:16.4 2+3+2+2 9
101 5 Ahmet Ustuntas 1990 Turkey + 13:13.5 1:03:26.0 1+1+1+1 4
102 33 Dyllan Harmer 1992 Australia + 13:41.2 1:03:53.7 2+2+2+2 8
103 81 Bence Banszki 1993 Hungary + 13:48.6 1:04:01.1 0+2+2+1 5
104 88 Dimitrios Kyriazis 1994 Greece + 13:57.9 1:04:10.4 2+0+1+1 4
105 74 Dujin Choi 1995 South Korea + 14:00.4 1:04:12.9 2+2+3+1 8
106 32 Gjorgji Icoski 1984 Macedonia + 14:14.1 1:04:26.6 1+3+2+1 7
107 14 Nemanja Kosarac 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 14:25.4 1:04:37.9 2+4+1+1 8
108 122 Peeter Kirss 1990 Estonia + 14:31.8 1:04:44.3 2+1+0+1 4
109 116 Eligius Tambornino 1986 Switzerland + 14:45.1 1:04:57.6 4+3+2+4 13
110 19 Daniel Walker 1994 Australia + 15:02.2 1:05:14.7 1+2+1+3 7
111 110 Siarhei Krasutski 1993 Bulgaria + 15:04.3 1:05:16.8 2+2+2+2 8
112 57 Mihael Marsanic 1995 Croatia + 15:52.1 1:06:04.6 0+4+1+3 8
113 87 Tosho Stanoeski 1993 Macedonia + 16:29.3 1:06:41.8 1+2+1+2 6
114 86 Ajlan Rastic 1993 Serbia + 16:48.0 1:07:00.5 4+3+2+3 12
115 126 Dan Fuller 1988 Great Britain + 16:55.8 1:07:08.3 1+2+2+2 7
116 124 Dzenis Avdic 1995 Serbia + 17:26.7 1:07:39.2 1+4+2+2 9
117 117 Stanislav Angelkov 1995 Bulgaria + 17:37.1 1:07:49.6 1+1+2+1 5
118 35 Dejan Mumovic 1993 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 18:46.5 1:08:59.0 2+3+2+3 10
119 9 Filip Petrovic 1995 Croatia + 19:31.6 1:09:44.1 4+2+2+4 12
120 61 Dilovan Orhan 1995 Turkey + 21:36.6 1:11:49.1 2+1+3+1 7
121 28 Fabrizio Ribas Bourguignon 1976 Brazil + 22:00.5 1:12:13.0 2+0+1+0 3
122 98 Mustafa Cetintas 1994 Turkey + 22:33.6 1:12:46.1 1+3+2+2 8
123 56 Leandro Lutz 1982 Brazil + 25:08.8 1:15:21.3 3+1+3+1 8
DNS 66 Erlend Bjøntegaard 1990 Norway 0
DNF 42 Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece 4+1+2+ 7
DNF 53 Thorsten Langer 1971 Belgium 0+2+0+4 6
DNF 79 Mladen Plakalovic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina 4+4+3+- 11

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 20 km Individual
Host Obertilliach
Nation Austria
Date Tuesday 16.Dec 2014
Calendar 2014/2015