Sign in Sign up

Sochi

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 9 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus 29:30.7 29:30.7 0+0+0+1 1
2 10 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 37.6 30:08.3 0+0+0+1 1
3 15 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 42.0 30:12.7 0+0+1+0 1
4 29 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 47.6 30:18.3 0+0+0+1 1
5 12 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 52.9 30:23.6 1+0+0+0 1
6 1 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 58.4 30:29.1 0+1+0+1 2
7 2 Olga Vilukhina 1988 Russia + 01:02.2 30:32.9 0+1+0+0 1
8 4 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 01:07.1 30:37.8 0+0+1+0 1
9 24 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 01:09.5 30:40.2 0+0+0+0 0
10 3 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:09.6 30:40.3 0+1+1+0 2
11 28 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 01:12.3 30:43.0 0+0+0+0 0
12 5 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 01:13.0 30:43.7 0+0+1+1 2
13 17 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 01:13.0 30:43.7 0+0+0+1 1
14 20 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 01:22.9 30:53.6 0+0+1+0 1
15 13 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 01:28.4 30:59.1 0+0+1+1 2
16 30 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 01:31.6 31:02.3 0+0+2+1 3
17 6 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 01:32.5 31:03.2 0+0+2+0 2
18 14 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 01:40.9 31:11.6 0+1+0+3 4
19 21 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 01:43.3 31:14.0 0+0+0+2 2
20 7 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 01:54.7 31:25.4 1+0+1+0 2
21 16 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 02:12.2 31:42.9 1+0+0+1 2
22 26 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 02:23.5 31:54.2 0+0+0+1 1
23 19 Yana Romanova 1983 Russia + 02:24.4 31:55.1 0+1+1+0 2
24 18 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 02:41.6 32:12.3 0+1+2+3 6
25 32 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 02:44.4 32:15.1 0+2+0+2 4
26 23 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 02:44.6 32:15.3 1+2+0+0 3
27 11 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany + 02:45.9 32:16.6 2+1+1+2 6
28 31 Megan Imrie 1986 Canada + 02:52.0 32:22.7 1+0+1+0 2
29 22 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 02:59.7 32:30.4 0+1+1+1 3
30 46 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany + 03:08.1 32:38.8 0+0+0+1 1
31 8 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 03:12.1 32:42.8 2+1+1+1 5
32 39 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 03:18.3 32:49.0 0+0+0+1 1
33 37 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 03:24.2 32:54.9 0+0+0+2 2
34 33 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 03:25.6 32:56.3 1+0+1+1 3
35 43 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 03:27.0 32:57.7 2+0+0+2 4
36 35 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 03:33.6 33:04.3 1+0+0+2 3
37 57 Elena Khrustaleva 1980 Kazakhstan + 03:35.8 33:06.5 0+0+0+0 0
38 40 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 03:43.6 33:14.3 1+0+1+0 2
39 27 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 03:54.3 33:25.0 1+0+1+1 3
40 41 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 04:03.3 33:34.0 0+2+1+0 3
41 58 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 04:23.9 33:54.6 1+0+0+1 2
42 45 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 04:28.3 33:59.0 0+0+1+1 2
43 51 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 04:36.4 34:07.1 0+0+0+2 2
44 47 Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 04:43.8 34:14.5 1+0+0+0 1
45 25 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 04:44.9 34:15.6 2+3+2+0 7
46 52 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 04:59.6 34:30.3 1+0+0+1 2
47 60 Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 05:03.5 34:34.2 0+2+1+0 3
48 38 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 05:05.7 34:36.4 1+1+0+1 3
49 54 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 05:06.8 34:37.5 2+2+0+2 6
50 55 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 05:09.7 34:40.4 0+1+0+1 2
51 44 Sara Studebaker 1984 USA + 05:29.3 35:00.0 3+1+0+1 5
52 50 Jitka Landova 1990 Czech Republic + 06:06.9 35:37.6 0+2+3+0 5
53 49 Yan Zhang 1992 China + 06:41.4 36:12.1 0+2+0+0 2
54 53 Annalies Cook 1984 USA + 06:50.2 36:20.9 2+1+1+1 5
55 48 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 08:21.8 37:52.5 2+0+0+3 5
56 34 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 11:31.1 41:01.8 1+4+4+3 12
DNS 36 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland 0
DNS 42 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine 0
DNS 56 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France 0
DNF 59 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada 2+1+3+2 8

Info

What Olympic Winter Games 2014
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Sochi
Nation Russia
Date Tuesday 11.Feb 2014
Calendar 2013/2014