Sign in Sign up

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 24 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany 23:26.6 23:26.6 0+1 1
2 22 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 00.2 23:26.8 0+0 0
3 38 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 14.0 23:40.6 0+0 0
4 7 Chunli Wang 1983 China + 28.3 23:54.9 0+0 0
5 46 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + 32.2 23:58.8 0+1 1
6 37 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 37.5 24:04.1 1+0 1
7 70 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 48.7 24:15.3 0+1 1
8 81 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 49.5 24:16.1 0+0 0
9 61 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 53.4 24:20.0 0+1 1
10 16 Xianying Liu 1977 China + 55.5 24:22.1 0+1 1
11 76 Chaoqing Song 1991 China + 01:07.7 24:34.3 0+0 0
12 5 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 01:08.1 24:34.7 1+0 1
13 11 Olga Medvedtseva 1975 Russia + 01:15.6 24:42.2 2+0 2
14 33 Julie Bonnevie-Svendsen 1987 Norway + 01:21.1 24:47.7 0+1 1
15 98 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 01:23.0 24:49.6 0+0 0
16 26 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 01:26.9 24:53.5 1+1 2
17 28 Sofia Domeij 1976 Sweden + 01:27.0 24:53.6 1+1 2
18 45 Natalia Levchenkova 1977 Moldova + 01:27.9 24:54.5 0+0 0
19 49 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 01:32.9 24:59.5 0+1 1
20 47 Olga Kudrashova 1978 Belarus + 01:49.1 25:15.7 0+0 0
21 4 Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 01:49.2 25:15.8 1+1 2
22 20 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus + 01:50.1 25:16.7 1+0 1
23 50 Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany + 01:51.5 25:18.1 1+2 3
24 41 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 01:52.5 25:19.1 3+0 3
25 42 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 01:52.7 25:19.3 0+0 0
26 43 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 01:55.4 25:22.0 0+1 1
27 40 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:57.6 25:24.2 1+2 3
28 34 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 01:58.2 25:24.8 0+2 2
29 25 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 01:59.6 25:26.2 1+1 2
30 85 Liv Kjersti Eikeland 1979 Norway + 02:00.1 25:26.7 0+1 1
31 31 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 02:01.2 25:27.8 2+0 2
32 94 Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 02:01.5 25:28.1 0+1 1
33 30 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 02:03.4 25:30.0 0+2 2
34 23 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 02:03.5 25:30.1 0+2 2
35 10 Martina Beck 1979 Germany + 02:04.9 25:31.5 0+2 2
35 35 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:04.9 25:31.5 2+1 3
37 95 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 02:07.5 25:34.1 0+1 1
38 27 Yuan-Yuan Liu 1982 China + 02:07.9 25:34.5 1+2 3
39 19 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 02:08.1 25:34.7 0+0 0
40 14 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + 02:08.6 25:35.2 0+2 2
41 21 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 02:08.9 25:35.5 0+1 1
42 84 Julie Carraz-Collin 1980 France + 02:09.4 25:36.0 0+1 1
43 29 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 02:10.0 25:36.6 0+1 1
44 77 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 02:10.1 25:36.7 1+1 2
45 2 Xue Dong 1986 China + 02:12.2 25:38.8 0+2 2
46 69 Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic + 02:13.3 25:39.9 0+2 2
47 68 Pauline Macabies 1986 France + 02:17.3 25:43.9 0+2 2
48 44 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 02:20.4 25:47.0 1+1 2
49 32 Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 02:21.6 25:48.2 0+2 2
50 83 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 02:24.7 25:51.3 0+0 0
51 86 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 02:24.9 25:51.5 1+0 1
52 64 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 02:27.0 25:53.6 0+1 1
53 9 Anna Lebedeva 1981 Kazakhstan + 02:31.7 25:58.3 2+1 3
54 17 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 02:31.9 25:58.5 1+1 2
55 55 Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + 02:39.4 26:06.0 1+0 1
56 101 Olga Anisimova 1972 Russia + 02:43.0 26:09.6 0+1 1
57 13 Solveig Rogstad 1982 Norway + 02:45.3 26:11.9 0+1 1
58 3 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 02:50.8 26:17.4 0+4 4
59 80 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 02:51.9 26:18.5 0+2 2
60 1 Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 02:53.7 26:20.3 0+0 0
61 15 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 02:54.4 26:21.0 1+1 2
62 91 Jenny Jonsson 1987 Sweden + 02:55.8 26:22.4 0+1 1
63 57 Megan Imrie 1986 Canada + 02:56.1 26:22.7 1+0 1
64 63 Lubomira Kalinova 1982 Slovakia + 02:56.8 26:23.4 1+1 2
65 6 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 03:01.6 26:28.2 2+1 3
66 107 Kjersti Isaksen 1986 Norway + 03:02.9 26:29.5 0+0 0
67 62 Teija Lehtimäki 1981 Finland + 03:04.8 26:31.4 0+2 2
68 59 Barbara Ertl 1982 Italy + 03:05.2 26:31.8 0+1 1
69 87 Yingchao Kong 1982 China + 03:12.0 26:38.6 0+1 1
70 100 Lanny Barnes 1982 USA + 03:13.5 26:40.1 0+0 0
71 78 Sabrina Buchholz 1980 Germany + 03:18.4 26:45.0 1+3 4
72 8 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 03:20.0 26:46.6 1+1 2
73 96 Anita Hakala 1971 Finland + 03:23.2 26:49.8 1+2 3
74 39 Anne Ingstadbjørg 1979 Norway + 03:32.4 26:59.0 1+3 4
75 58 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 03:33.3 26:59.9 2+0 2
76 51 Elena Khrustaleva 1980 Kazakhstan + 03:35.5 27:02.1 0+3 3
77 82 Viktoria Afanasjeva 1985 Kazakhstan + 03:36.5 27:03.1 0+1 1
78 12 Mihaela Purdea 1982 Romania + 03:39.3 27:05.9 0+3 3
79 53 Liga Glazere-Spalvina 1986 Latvia + 03:45.5 27:12.1 2+0 2
80 48 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 03:50.6 27:17.2 2+0 2
81 73 Alexandra Stoian 1983 Romania + 03:53.9 27:20.5 1+2 3
82 67 Sirli Hanni 1985 Estonia + 03:54.7 27:21.3 2+0 2
83 65 Andrijana Stipanicic Mrvelj 1981 Croatia + 03:55.7 27:22.3 1+2 3
84 93 Christa Perathoner 1987 Italy + 03:56.1 27:22.7 1+2 3
85 52 Inna Suprun 1983 Ukraine + 03:57.3 27:23.9 1+2 3
86 79 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 04:03.8 27:30.4 1+2 3
87 103 Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia + 04:04.8 27:31.4 0+1 1
88 60 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 04:08.3 27:34.9 0+2 2
89 104 Sandra Keith 1980 Canada + 04:13.4 27:40.0 0+2 2
90 106 Naoko Azegami 1985 Japan + 04:18.4 27:45.0 1+2 3
91 56 Emma Fowler 1979 Great Britain + 04:18.8 27:45.4 0+2 2
92 89 In-Hee Jo 1989 South Korea + 04:20.9 27:47.5 1+1 2
93 108 Lyudmyla Pysarenko 1983 Ukraine + 04:22.3 27:48.9 1+1 2
94 74 Haley Johnson 1981 USA + 04:26.9 27:53.5 1+4 5
95 75 Sarah Murphy 1988 New Zealand + 04:33.1 27:59.7 0+2 2
96 109 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 04:35.0 28:01.6 3+1 4
97 72 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia + 04:48.1 28:14.7 0+3 3
98 99 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria + 05:08.7 28:35.3 2+1 3
99 88 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary + 05:19.1 28:45.7 3+2 5
100 102 Marina Lebedeva 1985 Kazakhstan + 05:33.2 28:59.8 1+3 4
101 90 Adele Walker 1976 Great Britain + 05:37.5 29:04.1 2+2 4
102 71 Silvia Georgieva 1988 Bulgaria + 05:46.4 29:13.0 0+2 2
DSQ 36 Albina Akhatova 1976 Russia 24:46.2 0+0 0
DSQ 66 Ekaterina Iourieva 1983 Russia 24:08.0 1+0 1
DNS 18 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France 0
DNS 92 Gerda Krumina 1984 Latvia 0
DNS 97 Simone Hauswald 1979 Germany 0
DNF 105 Anamarija Brajdic 1987 Croatia 0
DNF 54 Nina Karasevych 1984 Ukraine 2+1 3

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Friday 16.Jan 2009
Calendar 2008/2009