Sign in Sign up

Presque Isle ME

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 43 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy 18:49.9 18:49.9 0+1 1
2 17 Anna Weidel 1996 Germany + 13.0 19:02.9 1+0 1
3 35 Julia Simon 1996 France + 18.3 19:08.2 0+1 1
4 39 Madeleine Phaneuf 1995 USA + 59.4 19:49.3 0+0 0
5 54 Estelle Mougel 1995 France + 59.8 19:49.7 1+0 1
6 34 Meril Beilmann 1995 Estonia + 01:12.1 20:02.0 1+0 1
7 15 Kinga Mitoraj 1995 Poland + 01:13.9 20:03.8 1+2 3
8 10 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 01:19.5 20:09.4 0+3 3
9 22 Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden + 01:20.0 20:09.9 2+0 2
10 41 Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 01:21.3 20:11.2 2+1 3
11 27 Lotte Lie 1995 Norway + 01:35.1 20:25.0 1+1 2
12 52 Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 01:35.5 20:25.4 1+2 3
13 55 Susanna Kurzthaler 1995 Austria + 01:36.3 20:26.2 0+3 3
14 23 Lena Arnaud 1996 France + 01:39.8 20:29.7 3+0 3
15 50 Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania + 01:42.4 20:32.3 0+2 2
16 48 Emily Dickson 1997 Canada + 01:44.8 20:34.7 0+1 1
17 25 Erika Jänkä 1995 Finland + 01:48.4 20:38.3 0+1 1
18 37 Yelisaveta Belchenko 1996 Kazakhstan + 01:52.8 20:42.7 3+0 3
19 40 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden + 01:54.9 20:44.8 2+2 4
20 45 Danielle Vrielink 1995 Canada + 01:55.7 20:45.6 2+1 3
21 30 Carmen Runggaldier 1995 Italy + 01:59.9 20:49.8 1+2 3
22 8 Jessika Rolig 1996 Finland + 02:04.2 20:54.1 0+3 3
23 31 Urska Poje 1997 Slovenia + 02:04.9 20:54.8 1+2 3
24 21 Anna Kubek 1995 USA + 02:08.9 20:58.8 1+2 3
25 7 Simone Kupfner 1996 Austria + 02:13.1 21:03.0 0+3 3
26 53 Gergana Velkova 1996 Bulgaria + 02:15.7 21:05.6 1+1 2
27 29 Florina Iulia Danila 1997 Romania + 02:16.1 21:06.0 0+2 2
28 28 Gaudvile Nalivaikaite 1995 Lithuania + 02:16.8 21:06.7 1+3 4
29 57 Liliya Davletshina 1995 Russia + 02:20.3 21:10.2 2+3 5
30 14 Regina Oja 1996 Estonia + 02:32.1 21:22.0 0+4 4
31 20 Karina Talmeneva 1996 Russia + 02:32.7 21:22.6 1+3 4
32 42 Tina Mlakar 1996 Slovenia + 02:33.9 21:23.8 1+2 3
33 26 Magdalena Fankhauser 1995 Austria + 02:34.8 21:24.7 1+2 3
34 44 Tamara Voronina 1995 Russia + 02:37.4 21:27.3 2+2 4
35 11 Anna Puskarcikova 1995 Czech Republic + 02:39.7 21:29.6 1+0 1
36 1 Elena Kruchinkina 1995 Russia + 02:40.0 21:29.9 2+3 5
37 36 Kotryna Vitkunaite 1996 Lithuania + 03:21.4 22:11.3 0+2 2
38 19 Yevgeniya Krassikova 1998 Kazakhstan + 03:28.0 22:17.9 2+3 5
39 49 Siena May Rose Ellingson 1996 USA + 03:28.1 22:18.0 0+3 3
40 16 Anna Netikova 1996 Slovakia + 03:44.7 22:34.6 1+1 2
41 4 Amanda Simonsson 1997 Sweden + 03:44.8 22:34.7 1+4 5
42 6 Alina Slepenko 1996 Kazakhstan + 03:52.4 22:42.3 5+2 7
43 3 Mikaela Paluszek 1995 USA + 03:59.6 22:49.5 3+3 6
44 2 Anthea Grum 1995 Slovenia + 04:25.3 23:15.2 3+3 6
45 13 Leilani Tam von Burg 1995 Canada + 04:37.3 23:27.2 2+2 4
46 5 Megan Bankes 1997 Canada + 04:50.8 23:40.7 1+3 4
47 56 Viktoriya Bazhenova 1995 Kazakhstan + 05:41.3 24:31.2 3+3 6
48 46 Oana Valean 1995 Romania + 05:45.8 24:35.7 2+3 5
49 9 Olivia Thomson 1995 New Zealand + 06:34.1 25:24.0 1+3 4
50 51 Rachele Fanesi 1996 Italy + 06:53.4 25:43.3 2+5 7
51 24 Tu Clothier 1995 New Zealand + 06:55.4 25:45.3 0+1 1
52 38 Sofia Velichkova 1997 Bulgaria + 07:20.8 26:10.7 2+5 7
53 33 Gabrielle Hawkins 1998 Australia + 07:25.4 26:15.3 1+5 6
54 47 Sabrina Howell 1997 Australia + 08:12.8 27:02.7 2+3 5
55 32 Leah Clothier 1997 New Zealand + 08:18.7 27:08.6 2+2 4
56 12 Gabriela Almeida Neres 1996 Brazil + 09:22.8 28:12.7 2+2 4
57 18 Gina Bodnar 1997 Hungary + 10:30.4 29:20.3 5+4 9

Info

What World Youth Champ 2014
Discipline 6 km Sprint
Host Presque Isle ME
Nation USA
Date Friday 28.Feb 2014
Calendar 2013/2014