Sign in Sign up

Beitostølen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 3 Florian Graf 1988 Germany 25:25.9 25:25.9 1+0 1
2 46 Alexey Slepov 1986 Russia + 16.6 25:42.5 0+1 1
3 71 Henrik L'Abée-Lund 1986 Norway + 28.6 25:54.5 0+1 1
4 21 Florent Claude 1991 France + 36.1 26:02.0 0+0 0
5 7 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 37.9 26:03.8 0+1 1
6 11 Lars Berger 1979 Norway + 41.5 26:07.4 0+3 3
7 64 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 43.7 26:09.6 1+1 2
8 9 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden + 48.8 26:14.7 0+1 1
9 13 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 51.7 26:17.6 0+2 2
10 4 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 52.4 26:18.3 2+0 2
11 80 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany + 01:00.4 26:26.3 0+1 1
12 2 Aleksandr Pechenkin 1991 Russia + 01:01.2 26:27.1 1+1 2
13 48 Baptiste Jouty 1991 France + 01:01.8 26:27.7 0+0 0
14 69 Michael Willeitner 1990 Germany + 01:03.8 26:29.7 1+0 1
15 19 Erlend Bjøntegaard 1990 Norway + 01:07.6 26:33.5 1+1 2
16 6 Matej Krupcik 1992 Czech Republic + 01:09.1 26:35.0 0+0 0
17 25 Anton Babikov 1991 Russia + 01:09.4 26:35.3 2+1 3
18 82 Vegard Gjermundshaug 1992 Norway + 01:10.6 26:36.5 0+1 1
19 112 Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia + 01:10.8 26:36.7 0+0 0
20 16 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 01:17.2 26:43.1 1+1 2
21 45 Andreas Dahlø Wærnes 1990 Norway + 01:28.6 26:54.5 0+2 2
22 83 Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia + 01:29.7 26:55.6 1+0 1
23 33 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 01:34.5 27:00.4 0+3 3
24 101 Mathieu Legrand 1992 France + 01:35.5 27:01.4 0+0 0
25 36 Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia + 01:37.0 27:02.9 1+1 2
26 53 Oleksandr Zhyrnyi 1987 Ukraine + 01:38.3 27:04.2 0+1 1
27 61 Clement Arnault 1990 France + 01:41.2 27:07.1 0+2 2
28 42 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland + 01:41.8 27:07.7 1+1 2
29 14 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 01:43.9 27:09.8 1+2 3
30 1 Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus + 01:45.1 27:11.0 1+1 2
31 35 Michael Reiter 1988 Austria + 01:47.0 27:12.9 1+3 4
32 62 Pietro Dutto 1989 Italy + 01:48.7 27:14.6 0+2 2
33 65 Sergey Klyachin 1986 Russia + 02:00.0 27:25.9 0+2 2
34 31 Alexei Almoukov 1990 Australia + 02:00.6 27:26.5 0+0 0
34 59 Tomas Vojik 1993 Czech Republic + 02:00.6 27:26.5 1+1 2
36 39 Mateusz Janik 1995 Poland + 02:03.8 27:29.7 1+1 2
37 110 Clement Dumont 1993 France + 02:05.8 27:31.7 0+0 0
38 85 Thierry Chenal 1992 Italy + 02:09.2 27:35.1 0+0 0
39 41 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 02:10.2 27:36.1 0+0 0
40 78 Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan + 02:15.2 27:41.1 0+2 2
41 97 Dimitar Partalov 1990 Bulgaria + 02:19.0 27:44.9 0+1 1
42 56 Martin Remmelg 1989 Estonia + 02:19.2 27:45.1 0+2 2
43 67 Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan + 02:21.2 27:47.1 0+2 2
44 116 Erling Aalvik 1992 Norway + 02:22.3 27:48.2 1+1 2
45 26 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 02:24.8 27:50.7 0+0 0
46 119 Daniel Gustafsson 1992 Sweden + 02:25.4 27:51.3 0+1 1
47 117 Christoph Stephan 1986 Germany + 02:25.5 27:51.4 1+1 2
48 50 Fabian Hoerl 1992 Austria + 02:27.3 27:53.2 1+0 1
49 108 Giuseppe Montello 1992 Italy + 02:28.4 27:54.3 0+0 0
50 43 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia + 02:30.8 27:56.7 1+0 1
51 99 Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine + 02:32.2 27:58.1 0+2 2
52 8 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 02:32.7 27:58.6 1+2 3
53 30 Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain + 02:33.1 27:59.0 1+0 1
54 28 Viktar Kryuko 1995 Belarus + 02:33.6 27:59.5 0+3 3
55 23 Denis Serban 1991 Romania + 02:36.0 28:01.9 1+1 2
56 94 Maksim Ramanouski 1993 Belarus + 02:40.4 28:06.3 0+0 0
57 55 Torstein Stenersen 1988 Sweden + 02:40.5 28:06.4 2+1 3
58 88 Per Niklas Forsberg 1994 Sweden + 02:45.6 28:11.5 1+1 2
59 74 Peter Brunner 1991 Austria + 02:53.2 28:19.1 0+2 2
60 95 Rafal Penar 1995 Poland + 03:04.1 28:30.0 0+2 2
61 38 Sergey Naumik 1985 Kazakhstan + 03:06.5 28:32.4 1+0 1
62 66 Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia + 03:07.3 28:33.2 0+4 4
63 86 Teemu Huhtala 1995 Finland + 03:07.9 28:33.8 0+1 1
64 57 Vassiliy Podkorytov 1994 Kazakhstan + 03:10.5 28:36.4 2+1 3
65 113 Michael Hörl 1989 Austria + 03:10.9 28:36.8 0+0 0
66 84 Lorenz Waeger 1991 Austria + 03:16.2 28:42.1 0+2 2
67 44 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania + 03:16.6 28:42.5 1+3 4
68 22 Michal Kubaliak 1993 Slovakia + 03:26.4 28:52.3 3+1 4
69 27 Tomasz Jakiela 1996 Poland + 03:29.0 28:54.9 1+4 5
70 104 Marius Ungureanu 1994 Romania + 03:36.6 29:02.5 1+2 3
71 72 Antti Repo 1994 Finland + 03:39.2 29:05.1 1+2 3
72 111 Maksim Rudnitski 1993 Belarus + 03:39.9 29:05.8 0+1 1
73 105 Timur Khamitgatin 1993 Kazakhstan + 03:40.4 29:06.3 1+2 3
74 29 Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania + 03:46.0 29:11.9 0+1 1
75 37 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia + 03:46.7 29:12.6 0+1 1
76 96 Je-Uk Jun 1987 South Korea + 03:49.4 29:15.3 1+2 3
77 114 Kevin Russi 1992 Switzerland + 03:50.8 29:16.7 0+1 1
78 100 Ruslan Bessov 1994 Kazakhstan + 03:52.4 29:18.3 0+2 2
79 77 Alex Gleave 1989 Great Britain + 03:53.4 29:19.3 0+2 2
80 109 Remus Faur 1989 Romania + 03:53.5 29:19.4 1+2 3
81 32 Tuomas Gronman 1991 Finland + 03:55.2 29:21.1 2+2 4
82 60 Simon Bartko 1996 Slovakia + 03:57.1 29:23.0 0+3 3
83 76 Martin Jäger 1987 Switzerland + 03:57.2 29:23.1 3+3 6
84 120 Marcin Lukasz Piasecki 1994 Poland + 187:55.5 2:92:81.4 1+1 2
85 12 Kazuya Inomata 1985 Japan + 04:02.7 29:28.6 2+1 3
86 103 Primoz Pancur 1993 Slovenia + 04:12.6 29:38.5 1+1 2
87 40 Daumants Lusa 1992 Latvia + 04:13.5 29:39.4 1+1 2
88 54 Gheorghe Pop 1993 Romania + 04:30.9 29:56.8 2+4 6
89 20 Dujin Choi 1995 South Korea + 04:39.9 30:05.8 1+1 2
90 75 Yonggyu Kim 1993 South Korea + 04:54.6 30:20.5 1+4 5
91 17 Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia + 05:00.4 30:26.3 4+2 6
92 115 Ryo Maeda 1992 Japan + 05:00.4 30:26.3 0+4 4
93 81 Henrich Lonsky 1993 Slovakia + 05:06.2 30:32.1 1+2 3
94 98 Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia + 05:23.4 30:49.3 2+3 5
95 58 Maksim Varabei 1995 Belarus + 05:29.5 30:55.4 1+4 5
96 93 Tom Lahaye-Goffart 1996 Belgium + 05:30.6 30:56.5 2+1 3
97 15 Karoly Gombos 1981 Hungary + 05:31.7 30:57.6 1+2 3
98 34 Ahmet Ustuntas 1990 Turkey + 05:37.0 31:02.9 0+1 1
99 73 Thorsten Langer 1971 Belgium + 05:37.4 31:03.3 1+1 2
100 92 Dyllan Harmer 1992 Australia + 05:42.5 31:08.4 2+1 3
101 47 Dan Fuller 1988 Great Britain + 05:48.9 31:14.8 1+2 3
102 91 Dejan Krsmanovic 1986 Serbia + 05:51.7 31:17.6 0+3 3
103 79 Sarunas Jukna 1995 Lithuania + 05:58.1 31:24.0 0+2 2
104 118 Ajlan Rastic 1993 Serbia + 06:13.6 31:39.5 1+3 4
105 63 Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece + 06:26.3 31:52.2 2+2 4
106 49 Damon Morton 1996 Australia + 06:39.2 32:05.1 1+3 4
107 107 Daniel Walker 1994 Australia + 06:43.6 32:09.5 0+1 1
108 51 Nemanja Kosarac 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 06:47.6 32:13.5 0+3 3
109 18 Kleanthis Karamichas 1988 Greece + 06:48.9 32:14.8 1+3 4
110 102 Dimitrios Kyriazis 1994 Greece + 06:51.5 32:17.4 1+1 2
111 106 Jongmin Kim 1993 South Korea + 07:03.6 32:29.5 3+5 8
112 24 Gjorgji Icoski 1984 Macedonia + 07:18.6 32:44.5 3+2 5
113 70 Sote Andreeski 1993 Macedonia + 07:33.6 32:59.5 1+2 3
114 68 Istvan Muskatal 1986 Hungary + 08:09.4 33:35.3 1+3 4
115 5 Dejan Mumovic 1993 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 08:32.6 33:58.5 2+5 7
116 52 Mustafa Cetintas 1994 Turkey + 09:24.9 34:50.8 2+3 5
117 87 Bence Banszki 1993 Hungary + 09:26.0 34:51.9 1+3 4
118 89 Tosho Stanoeski 1993 Macedonia + 10:17.5 35:43.4 1+2 3
119 90 Aykut Tasci 1995 Turkey + 11:16.0 36:41.9 3+4 7
120 10 Colum O'Farrall - Ireland + 13:31.0 38:56.9 1+5 6

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Beitostølen
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 30.Nov 2014
Calendar 2014/2015