Sign in Sign up

Antholz-Anterselva

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 2 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany 31:04.5 31:04.5 0+0+0+0 0
2 8 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 01.6 31:06.1 0+0+0+0 0
3 6 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 06.6 31:11.1 1+0+2+0 3
4 14 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 07.8 31:12.3 0+0+1+1 2
5 3 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 30.7 31:35.2 0+0+2+2 4
6 12 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 43.4 31:47.9 0+0+3+0 3
7 21 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany + 46.4 31:50.9 0+1+0+0 1
8 16 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 01:05.8 32:10.3 1+0+1+2 4
9 9 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 01:05.8 32:10.3 0+0+0+3 3
10 30 Chaoqing Song 1991 China + 01:26.0 32:30.5 0+0+0+0 0
11 1 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 01:30.3 32:34.8 0+0+0+4 4
12 13 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 01:30.4 32:34.9 1+0+2+1 4
13 22 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 01:39.8 32:44.3 0+0+1+1 2
14 15 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 01:42.5 32:47.0 2+1+0+0 3
15 36 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 01:42.8 32:47.3 0+2+0+0 2
16 10 Olga Vilukhina 1988 Russia + 01:49.3 32:53.8 1+1+0+1 3
17 39 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 01:57.6 33:02.1 1+0+0+1 2
18 20 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 01:58.9 33:03.4 1+1+0+1 3
19 38 Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 02:00.1 33:04.6 1+0+0+2 3
20 26 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 02:00.8 33:05.3 0+0+1+1 2
21 7 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 02:07.7 33:12.2 1+1+2+1 5
22 28 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 02:30.9 33:35.4 0+0+1+2 3
23 4 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 02:47.6 33:52.1 0+1+3+1 5
24 41 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 02:48.5 33:53.0 0+2+0+2 4
25 35 Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 02:49.0 33:53.5 0+0+3+0 3
26 34 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 02:51.0 33:55.5 1+1+0+1 3
27 11 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 02:52.9 33:57.4 3+2+1+0 6
28 25 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 02:55.0 33:59.5 0+0+1+1 2
29 19 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 02:55.1 33:59.6 2+3+2+0 7
30 59 Galina Nechkasova 1989 Russia + 02:56.2 34:00.7 0+0+1+0 1
31 53 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 03:11.0 34:15.5 0+0+1+2 3
32 33 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 03:12.6 34:17.1 2+0+0+2 4
33 33 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 03:19.8 34:24.3 0+1+0+1 2
34 48 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 03:22.7 34:27.2 0+0+2+2 4
35 40 Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 03:35.7 34:40.2 0+0+1+3 4
36 18 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + 03:43.9 34:48.4 1+0+2+4 7
37 60 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 03:50.2 34:54.7 0+0+1+1 2
38 43 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 03:54.9 34:59.4 0+0+2+0 2
39 32 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 04:06.4 35:10.9 1+0+0+0 1
40 50 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 04:09.1 35:13.6 0+0+3+2 5
41 56 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 04:16.7 35:21.2 1+0+1+1 3
42 31 Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 04:22.0 35:26.5 1+1+1+1 4
43 23 Anna-Karin Strömstedt 1981 Sweden + 04:27.4 35:31.9 2+2+1+3 8
44 27 Jitka Landova 1990 Czech Republic + 04:30.1 35:34.6 0+2+3+1 6
45 37 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 04:32.6 35:37.1 2+0+2+1 5
46 42 Inna Suprun 1983 Ukraine + 04:37.6 35:42.1 2+0+2+0 4
47 57 Sara Studebaker 1984 USA + 05:05.8 36:10.3 1+1+1+1 4
48 44 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands + 05:24.1 36:28.6 0+0+0+2 2
49 54 Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia + 05:28.9 36:33.4 1+1+1+2 5
DSQ 17 Irina Starykh 1987 Russia 33:31.6 0+1+2+2 5
DNS 24 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine 0
DNS 29 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway 0
DNS 46 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada 0
DNS 49 Laure Soulie 1987 Andorra 0
DNS 5 Yana Romanova 1983 Russia 0
DNS 51 Elise Ringen 1989 Norway 0
DNS 52 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic 0
DNS 55 Olga Abramova 1988 Ukraine 0
DNS 58 Ekaterina Glazyrina 1987 Russia 0
DNF 47 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan 2+1+3+- 6

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Antholz-Anterselva
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 18.Jan 2014
Calendar 2013/2014