Sign in Sign up

Beitostølen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 33 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia 26:02.8 26:02.8 1+1 2
2 4 Lars Berger 1979 Norway + 02.0 26:04.8 0+2 2
3 119 Michael Willeitner 1990 Germany + 04.3 26:07.1 0+0 0
4 38 Erlend Bjøntegaard 1990 Norway + 08.3 26:11.1 0+1 1
5 39 Florent Claude 1991 France + 17.5 26:20.3 0+0 0
6 117 Alexey Slepov 1986 Russia + 18.0 26:20.8 1+0 1
7 62 Henrik L'Abée-Lund 1986 Norway + 18.7 26:21.5 0+1 1
8 70 Anton Babikov 1991 Russia + 20.2 26:23.0 0+1 1
9 19 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 30.9 26:33.7 1+1 2
10 36 Sergey Klyachin 1986 Russia + 32.0 26:34.8 0+0 0
11 88 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 37.7 26:40.5 0+2 2
12 8 Florian Graf 1988 Germany + 38.1 26:40.9 1+0 1
13 105 Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia + 38.9 26:41.7 0+0 0
14 48 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 40.2 26:43.0 1+0 1
15 20 Gaspard Cuenot 1991 Switzerland + 40.3 26:43.1 1+0 1
16 64 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 41.6 26:44.4 1+1 2
17 32 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden + 53.7 26:56.5 2+0 2
18 21 Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia + 55.5 26:58.3 0+1 1
19 68 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 58.8 27:01.6 2+0 2
20 69 Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia + 01:01.2 27:04.0 0+2 2
21 85 Torstein Stenersen 1988 Sweden + 01:08.3 27:11.1 0+0 0
22 22 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 01:08.7 27:11.5 2+2 4
23 1 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany + 01:09.7 27:12.5 2+2 4
24 30 Pietro Dutto 1989 Italy + 01:10.2 27:13.0 0+1 1
25 3 Baptiste Jouty 1991 France + 01:11.7 27:14.5 2+0 2
26 26 Matej Krupcik 1992 Czech Republic + 01:12.1 27:14.9 0+0 0
27 37 Viktar Kryuko 1995 Belarus + 01:15.0 27:17.8 0+1 1
28 46 Christoph Stephan 1986 Germany + 01:17.3 27:20.1 0+2 2
29 45 Tomas Vojik 1993 Czech Republic + 01:17.9 27:20.7 1+1 2
30 106 Oleksandr Zhyrnyi 1987 Ukraine + 01:18.4 27:21.2 2+0 2
31 122 Andreas Dahlø Wærnes 1990 Norway + 01:23.0 27:25.8 0+2 2
32 121 Clement Arnault 1990 France + 01:24.1 27:26.9 0+1 1
33 73 Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia + 01:24.8 27:27.6 0+1 1
34 10 Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan + 01:34.6 27:37.4 1+1 2
35 16 Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine + 01:37.7 27:40.5 0+2 2
36 6 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 01:37.9 27:40.7 0+0 0
37 109 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 01:39.8 27:42.6 0+3 3
38 100 Mathieu Legrand 1992 France + 01:43.5 27:46.3 0+2 2
39 82 Fabian Hoerl 1992 Austria + 01:44.7 27:47.5 0+1 1
40 78 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland + 01:45.7 27:48.5 1+1 2
41 72 Vegard Gjermundshaug 1992 Norway + 01:49.2 27:52.0 0+3 3
42 43 Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland + 01:56.8 27:59.6 0+1 1
43 42 Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan + 01:57.7 28:00.5 1+2 3
44 51 Peter Brunner 1991 Austria + 02:02.1 28:04.9 0+2 2
45 5 Remus Faur 1989 Romania + 02:04.1 28:06.9 0+1 1
46 18 Mateusz Janik 1995 Poland + 02:04.4 28:07.2 1+1 2
47 56 Clement Dumont 1993 France + 02:04.8 28:07.6 0+1 1
48 15 Tuomas Gronman 1991 Finland + 02:11.0 28:13.8 1+0 1
49 27 Martin Jäger 1987 Switzerland + 02:18.8 28:21.6 3+2 5
50 104 Thierry Chenal 1992 Italy + 02:19.2 28:22.0 0+1 1
51 102 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 02:23.4 28:26.2 1+0 1
52 66 Ivan Zlatev 1990 Bulgaria + 02:26.0 28:28.8 1+3 4
53 118 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 02:27.0 28:29.8 2+1 3
54 98 Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain + 02:29.0 28:31.8 0+1 1
55 99 Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia + 02:29.5 28:32.3 1+2 3
56 11 Dimitar Partalov 1990 Bulgaria + 02:30.5 28:33.3 1+1 2
57 49 Per Niklas Forsberg 1994 Sweden + 02:38.2 28:41.0 2+0 2
58 107 Giuseppe Montello 1992 Italy + 02:40.3 28:43.1 1+1 2
59 103 Evgeny Boyarskikh 1989 Russia + 02:41.9 28:44.7 1+1 2
60 44 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia + 02:43.7 28:46.5 1+1 2
61 29 Michal Kubaliak 1993 Slovakia + 02:44.8 28:47.6 2+1 3
62 83 Erling Aalvik 1992 Norway + 02:46.0 28:48.8 2+2 4
63 41 Antti Repo 1994 Finland + 02:48.1 28:50.9 1+1 2
64 28 Maxim Braun 1993 Kazakhstan + 02:49.8 28:52.6 0+1 1
65 77 Alexei Almoukov 1990 Australia + 02:55.8 28:58.6 0+2 2
66 113 Denis Serban 1991 Romania + 02:56.4 28:59.2 0+2 2
67 35 Damon Morton 1996 Australia + 02:60.0 29:02.8 0+0 0
68 65 Lorenz Waeger 1991 Austria + 03:01.0 29:03.8 1+2 3
69 95 Maksim Ramanouski 1993 Belarus + 03:08.2 29:11.0 0+0 0
70 75 Je-Uk Jun 1987 South Korea + 03:09.0 29:11.8 1+2 3
71 80 Tomasz Jakiela 1996 Poland + 03:15.7 29:18.5 3+1 4
72 31 Michael Reiter 1988 Austria + 03:18.6 29:21.4 2+3 5
73 76 Stefan Gavrila 1989 Romania + 03:19.2 29:22.0 1+4 5
74 111 Ryo Maeda 1992 Japan + 03:19.8 29:22.6 0+2 2
75 71 Vassiliy Podkorytov 1994 Kazakhstan + 03:20.1 29:22.9 2+1 3
76 52 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands + 03:25.2 29:28.0 0+4 4
77 61 Rafal Penar 1995 Poland + 03:30.8 29:33.6 1+2 3
78 55 Maksim Varabei 1995 Belarus + 03:31.0 29:33.8 2+2 4
79 17 Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus + 03:33.2 29:36.0 3+3 6
80 25 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania + 03:36.1 29:38.9 2+3 5
81 112 Daniel Gustafsson 1992 Sweden + 03:36.4 29:39.2 0+4 4
82 120 Maksim Rudnitski 1993 Belarus + 03:40.2 29:43.0 0+2 2
83 91 Kazuya Inomata 1985 Japan + 03:42.0 29:44.8 1+3 4
84 40 Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece + 03:43.0 29:45.8 0+3 3
85 101 Ruslan Bessov 1994 Kazakhstan + 03:43.4 29:46.2 2+1 3
86 115 Marcin Lukasz Piasecki 1994 Poland + 03:51.3 29:54.1 1+1 2
87 63 Daumants Lusa 1992 Latvia + 03:53.2 29:56.0 0+0 0
88 123 Yonggyu Kim 1993 South Korea + 03:54.4 29:57.2 1+2 3
89 47 Primoz Pancur 1993 Slovenia + 04:09.6 30:12.4 0+2 2
90 108 Timur Khamitgatin 1993 Kazakhstan + 04:10.0 30:12.8 2+1 3
91 93 Simon Bartko 1996 Slovakia + 04:11.7 30:14.5 1+3 4
92 92 Teemu Huhtala 1995 Finland + 04:19.0 30:21.8 3+3 6
93 13 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia + 04:23.5 30:26.3 0+3 3
94 67 Alex Gleave 1989 Great Britain + 04:26.0 30:28.8 1+3 4
95 57 Henrich Lonsky 1993 Slovakia + 04:28.9 30:31.7 0+3 3
96 12 Kleanthis Karamichas 1988 Greece + 04:31.4 30:34.2 1+0 1
97 60 Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania + 04:58.6 31:01.4 0+4 4
98 7 Dan Fuller 1988 Great Britain + 05:01.8 31:04.6 1+2 3
99 86 Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia + 05:10.8 31:13.6 1+4 5
100 94 Jongmin Kim 1993 South Korea + 05:19.4 31:22.2 3+2 5
101 97 Sarunas Jukna 1995 Lithuania + 05:28.5 31:31.3 0+1 1
102 34 Karoly Gombos 1981 Hungary + 05:32.8 31:35.6 0+4 4
103 79 Dyllan Harmer 1992 Australia + 05:37.2 31:40.0 1+3 4
104 54 Thorsten Langer 1971 Belgium + 05:37.6 31:40.4 0+2 2
105 14 Su-Young Lee 1989 South Korea + 05:43.3 31:46.1 2+4 6
106 90 Dejan Krsmanovic 1986 Serbia + 05:59.5 32:02.3 3+2 5
107 9 Gjorgji Icoski 1984 Macedonia + 06:03.4 32:06.2 1+1 2
108 24 Dejan Mumovic 1993 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 06:04.7 32:07.5 0+2 2
109 2 Ahmet Ustuntas 1990 Turkey + 06:12.4 32:15.2 2+0 2
110 84 Dimitrios Kyriazis 1994 Greece + 06:18.2 32:21.0 1+1 2
111 110 Michael Hörl 1989 Austria + 06:19.7 32:22.5 2+3 5
112 58 Istvan Muskatal 1986 Hungary + 06:43.7 32:46.5 0+2 2
113 89 Gheorghe Pop 1993 Romania + 06:57.4 33:00.2 5+5 10
114 114 Dzenis Avdic 1995 Serbia + 06:58.1 33:00.9 3+1 4
115 81 Sote Andreeski 1993 Macedonia + 07:26.0 33:28.8 0+2 2
116 53 Nemanja Kosarac 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 07:38.3 33:41.1 2+4 6
117 59 Toni Stanoeksi 1993 Macedonia + 07:40.0 33:42.8 0+3 3
118 116 Daniel Walker 1994 Australia + 07:50.9 33:53.7 0+2 2

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Beitostølen
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 29.Nov 2014
Calendar 2014/2015