Log in Sign up

Sjusjøen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 9 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 40:06.0 40:06 1+0+0+0 1
2 16 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway 40:12.7 + 06 0+1+0+0 1
3 7 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 40:25.7 + 19 0+0+0+1 1
4 13 Erlend Bjøntegård 1990 Norway 40:29.4 + 23 0+1+1+0 2
5 10 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 40:34.0 + 28 2+0+1+0 3
6 33 Alexis Boeuf 1986 France 40:42.1 + 36 0+0+1+0 1
7 26 Henrik L'Abee-Lund 1986 Norway 41:02.9 + 56 0+0+1+1 2
8 5 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France 41:26.5 + 01:20 0+1+0+1 2
9 11 Lars Berger 1979 Norway 41:37.7 + 01:31 0+1+2+2 5
10 35 Simon Desthieux 1991 France 41:56.5 + 01:50 0+0+1+2 3
11 37 Andreas Dahlø Wærnes 1990 Norway 42:01.7 + 01:55 0+0+0+3 3
12 25 Erling Aalvik 1992 Norway 42:10.0 + 02:04 1+1+2+1 5
13 29 Vetle Ravnsborg Gurigard 1990 Norway 42:26.6 + 02:20 0+1+1+1 3
14 6 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 42:34.3 + 02:28 1+0+0+3 4
15 15 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 42:40.3 + 02:34 1+1+3+0 5
16 1 Alexander Os 1980 Norway 42:45.6 + 02:39 1+0+0+2 3
17 3 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway 43:05.7 + 02:59 0+0+2+3 5
18 19 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia 43:06.2 + 03:00 1+1+2+1 5
19 21 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy 43:17.0 + 03:11 1+2+0+3 6
20 31 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania 43:27.0 + 03:21 0+1+1+1 3
21 22 Tommy Grøtte 1993 Norway 43:27.8 + 03:21 0+0+1+3 4
22 40 Aslak Nenseter 1994 Norway 43:31.8 + 03:25 0+1+0+2 3
23 14 Kristoffer Langøien Skjelvik 1991 Norway 43:41.7 + 03:35 1+3+0+2 6
24 39 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania 43:48.2 + 03:42 2+1+3+2 8
25 36 Martin Femsteinevik 1994 Norway 43:59.1 + 03:53 0+1+1+2 4
26 32 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia 44:14.7 + 04:08 1+0+1+3 5
27 34 Michael Willeitner 1990 Germany 44:15.9 + 04:09 0+0+2+3 5
28 28 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 44:15.9 + 04:09 2+1+0+4 7
29 17 Fredrik Gjesbakk 1992 Norway 44:35.8 + 04:29 0+2+3+2 7
30 20 Amund Hoff Thomassen 1989 Norway 44:44.0 + 04:38 1+0+1+4 6
30 27 Asbjørn Wold 1991 Norway 44:44.0 + 04:38 3+0+1+1 5
32 2 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 45:42.0 + 05:36 0+1+2+1 4
33 39 Thomas Fenne 1989 Norway 45:48.7 + 05:42 2+1+0+4 7
34 30 Chris Endre Haugen 1993 Norway 46:04.4 + 05:58 1+1+1+2 5
DNS 12 Vegard Gjermundshaug 1992 Norway 0
DNS 24 Henrik Sagosen Smeby 1994 Norway 0
DNS 4 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway 0
DNS 8 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia 0
DNF 18 Martin Eng 1986 Norway 0+2 2
DNF 23 Aasmund Kjøllmoen Steien 1993 Norway 1+5+3+3 12
What National Event
Discipline 15 km Fellesstart
Host Sjusjøen
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 16.Nov 2014
Calendar 2014/2015