Sign in Sign up

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic 30:39.8 30:39.8 0+0+0+0 0
2 5 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 09.7 30:49.5 1+0+0+0 1
3 10 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 38.9 31:18.7 2+0+0+1 3
4 16 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 44.7 31:24.5 0+0+0+1 1
5 3 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 45.3 31:25.1 0+0+1+0 1
6 6 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 48.1 31:27.9 0+0+1+0 1
7 25 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 01:00.1 31:39.9 0+0+0+1 1
8 8 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:09.7 31:49.5 0+2+0+0 2
9 7 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 01:13.4 31:53.2 0+0+0+0 0
10 21 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 01:16.9 31:56.7 0+0+0+0 0
11 29 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 01:18.4 31:58.2 0+0+1+1 2
12 2 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 01:18.5 31:58.3 1+1+1+2 5
13 4 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 01:38.0 32:17.8 0+0+0+3 3
14 17 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 01:42.6 32:22.4 1+0+0+0 1
15 23 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 01:48.5 32:28.3 0+0+2+0 2
16 19 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 01:55.3 32:35.1 1+1+1+0 3
17 18 Olga Vilukhina 1988 Russia + 01:56.3 32:36.1 2+1+0+0 3
18 14 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany + 02:00.5 32:40.3 0+0+0+1 1
19 28 Elise Ringen 1989 Norway + 02:14.1 32:53.9 0+0+1+2 3
20 15 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 02:15.7 32:55.5 1+1+0+0 2
21 9 Laure Soulie 1987 Andorra + 02:17.7 32:57.5 1+0+0+1 2
22 40 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 02:20.5 33:00.3 1+0+1+1 3
23 20 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 02:25.3 33:05.1 0+1+1+2 4
24 13 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 02:27.8 33:07.6 1+0+0+1 2
25 48 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 02:36.1 33:15.9 0+0+0+1 1
26 11 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 02:45.0 33:24.8 3+3+1+0 7
27 37 Yana Romanova 1983 Russia + 02:51.3 33:31.1 0+1+0+0 1
28 52 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 02:54.3 33:34.1 0+1+1+0 2
29 22 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 03:06.3 33:46.1 1+0+2+1 4
30 44 Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 03:10.5 33:50.3 0+0+0+2 2
31 27 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 03:25.6 34:05.4 0+1+1+0 2
32 41 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 03:28.7 34:08.5 0+1+2+1 4
33 56 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 03:38.7 34:18.5 0+1+2+1 4
34 35 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 03:46.0 34:25.8 2+0+1+0 3
35 24 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 03:46.4 34:26.2 0+2+0+1 3
36 26 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 03:47.3 34:27.1 1+0+3+0 4
37 42 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 03:58.2 34:38.0 2+0+1+1 4
38 58 Megan Imrie 1986 Canada + 03:58.9 34:38.7 0+1+1+1 3
39 45 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 03:59.9 34:39.7 0+1+3+0 4
40 51 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 04:02.4 34:42.2 0+2+1+1 4
41 55 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 04:14.0 34:53.8 0+0+1+0 1
42 59 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 04:16.2 34:56.0 0+2+1+1 4
43 53 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 04:26.9 35:06.7 0+1+1+1 3
44 31 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 04:34.8 35:14.6 0+0+2+1 3
45 60 Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 04:38.2 35:18.0 1+0+0+2 3
46 39 Elena Khrustaleva 1980 Kazakhstan + 04:46.9 35:26.7 1+0+0+2 3
47 30 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 04:50.5 35:30.3 0+2+2+0 4
48 49 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 05:02.6 35:42.4 2+0+0+0 2
49 57 Elin Mattsson 1986 Sweden + 05:11.6 35:51.4 1+0+1+3 5
50 33 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 05:11.9 35:51.7 2+1+0+2 5
51 47 Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus + 05:29.1 36:08.9 0+0+1+1 2
52 54 Yan Zhang 1992 China + 06:06.7 36:46.5 1+0+1+0 2
53 43 Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia + 06:16.4 36:56.2 1+1+0+1 3
54 46 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 06:42.3 37:22.1 1+2+0+0 3
DSQ 32 Irina Starykh 1987 Russia 32:29.5 0+0+1+0 1
DNS 12 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway 0
DNS 34 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine 0
DNS 36 Åsa Lif 1990 Sweden 0
DNS 38 Anais Chevalier 1993 France 0
DNS 50 Marine Bolliet 1988 France 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 12.Jan 2014
Calendar 2013/2014