Sign in Sign up

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 13 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic 40:32.6 40:32.6 0+1+0+0 1
2 24 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 34.3 41:06.9 0+0+0+2 2
3 27 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 38.6 41:11.2 0+0+0+0 0
4 1 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 52.8 41:25.4 0+0+0+1 1
5 51 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 01:03.5 41:36.1 0+0+1+0 1
6 10 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 01:06.5 41:39.1 0+0+1+0 1
7 11 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 01:06.8 41:39.4 0+0+0+0 0
8 26 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:17.1 41:49.7 1+0+0+1 2
9 8 Laure Soulie 1987 Andorra + 01:18.3 41:50.9 0+0+1+0 1
10 6 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 01:29.8 42:02.4 0+1+0+1 2
11 12 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 01:34.9 42:07.5 0+1+1+1 3
12 33 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 01:49.3 42:21.9 0+1+0+0 1
13 25 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 01:56.1 42:28.7 0+1+0+0 1
14 52 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany + 01:58.6 42:31.2 0+1+0+1 2
15 29 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 02:06.1 42:38.7 1+1+0+0 2
16 46 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 02:06.7 42:39.3 0+1+1+1 3
17 15 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 02:07.9 42:40.5 1+0+1+0 2
18 17 Olga Vilukhina 1988 Russia + 02:09.9 42:42.5 0+1+1+0 2
19 16 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 02:11.6 42:44.2 0+1+0+1 2
20 40 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 02:16.0 42:48.6 1+0+1+1 3
21 34 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 02:18.1 42:50.7 0+0+0+1 1
22 19 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 02:29.0 43:01.6 0+1+0+1 2
23 14 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 02:31.8 43:04.4 0+2+0+0 2
24 48 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 02:35.7 43:08.3 0+1+0+0 1
25 50 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 02:47.5 43:20.1 1+1+0+1 3
26 28 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 02:50.1 43:22.7 2+1+0+0 3
27 31 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 02:50.3 43:22.9 1+0+0+1 2
28 5 Elise Ringen 1989 Norway + 02:53.7 43:26.3 0+1+0+2 3
29 7 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 02:54.5 43:27.1 0+2+0+1 3
30 76 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 02:58.6 43:31.2 0+0+0+2 2
31 20 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 03:11.2 43:43.8 0+1+0+0 1
32 9 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 03:16.6 43:49.2 0+1+0+1 2
33 3 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 03:17.7 43:50.3 0+0+1+1 2
34 36 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 03:19.0 43:51.6 0+1+1+1 3
35 97 Åsa Lif 1990 Sweden + 03:30.2 44:02.8 0+0+0+1 1
36 81 Yana Romanova 1983 Russia + 03:33.5 44:06.1 0+2+0+0 2
37 44 Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 03:41.4 44:14.0 0+0+1+1 2
38 77 Elena Khrustaleva 1980 Kazakhstan + 03:42.2 44:14.8 0+0+0+1 1
39 78 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 03:53.1 44:25.7 2+1+0+1 4
40 42 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 03:53.3 44:25.9 0+1+0+2 3
41 38 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 03:55.2 44:27.8 0+1+1+1 3
42 74 Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia + 03:58.4 44:31.0 0+0+0+1 1
43 101 Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 03:59.4 44:32.0 0+0+0+2 2
44 43 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 03:59.8 44:32.4 1+1+0+0 2
45 73 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 04:02.1 44:34.7 0+0+0+1 1
46 35 Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus + 04:08.3 44:40.9 0+1+1+0 2
47 41 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 04:11.4 44:44.0 0+1+1+1 3
48 4 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 04:12.2 44:44.8 1+1+1+0 3
49 53 Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 04:13.9 44:46.5 0+1+0+2 3
50 72 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 04:16.5 44:49.1 0+0+0+3 3
51 86 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 04:21.7 44:54.3 0+1+0+2 3
52 91 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 04:22.6 44:55.2 0+1+0+1 2
53 64 Yan Zhang 1992 China + 04:31.5 45:04.1 1+0+1+0 2
54 62 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 04:37.4 45:10.0 0+0+1+1 2
55 49 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 04:42.9 45:15.5 1+1+1+1 4
56 68 Elin Mattsson 1986 Sweden + 04:47.1 45:19.7 1+1+0+1 3
57 47 Megan Imrie 1986 Canada + 04:53.8 45:26.4 2+1+0+1 4
58 32 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 04:54.1 45:26.7 1+2+0+1 4
59 82 Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 05:01.4 45:34.0 2+0+0+1 3
60 75 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands + 05:09.1 45:41.7 1+0+0+0 1
61 95 Audrey Vaillancourt 1991 Canada + 05:13.4 45:46.0 0+1+0+1 2
62 39 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 05:20.9 45:53.5 1+0+0+1 2
63 45 Ekaterina Glazyrina 1987 Russia + 05:43.1 46:15.7 1+2+1+1 5
64 61 Sanna Markkanen 1990 Finland + 05:45.5 46:18.1 0+1+1+1 3
65 30 Anna-Karin Strömstedt 1981 Sweden + 05:52.8 46:25.4 0+1+2+2 5
66 69 Alina Raikova 1991 Kazakhstan + 05:53.4 46:26.0 1+2+0+0 3
67 57 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 05:54.5 46:27.1 1+2+1+1 5
68 58 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany + 06:09.1 46:41.7 3+3+0+1 7
69 23 Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + 06:16.3 46:48.9 0+0+1+2 3
70 2 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 06:17.6 46:50.2 0+1+1+2 4
71 98 Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany + 06:23.0 46:55.6 3+2+1+0 6
72 59 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 06:28.8 47:01.4 0+1+0+1 2
73 37 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 06:31.8 47:04.4 0+2+1+2 5
74 93 Annukka Siltakorpi 1983 Finland + 06:55.8 47:28.4 0+1+0+0 1
75 87 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 07:06.8 47:39.4 2+1+1+0 4
76 21 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 07:16.4 47:49.0 0+0+2+0 2
77 85 Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia + 07:24.1 47:56.7 1+2+1+1 5
78 99 Hilde Fenne 1993 Norway + 07:28.7 48:01.3 2+2+1+1 6
79 65 Eevamari Rauhamäki 1982 Finland + 07:35.7 48:08.3 0+1+1+2 4
80 80 Mariya Panfilova 1987 Ukraine + 07:43.7 48:16.3 0+2+0+3 5
81 84 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 07:47.2 48:19.8 3+0+1+3 7
82 83 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 07:47.3 48:19.9 0+0+3+1 4
83 92 Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + 07:56.1 48:28.7 0+2+1+0 3
84 55 Annalies Cook 1984 USA + 07:57.5 48:30.1 0+1+3+2 6
85 67 Jitka Landova 1990 Czech Republic + 08:12.5 48:45.1 1+2+3+1 7
86 100 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + 08:26.9 48:59.5 1+2+0+1 4
87 96 Coline Varcin 1993 France + 08:29.9 49:02.5 0+3+1+1 5
88 60 Sarah Murphy 1988 New Zealand + 08:57.3 49:29.9 2+0+2+2 6
89 18 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 08:58.2 49:30.8 1+1+2+2 6
90 56 Miki Kobayashi 1987 Japan + 09:45.4 50:18.0 0+1+3+3 7
91 54 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 09:52.8 50:25.4 1+2+1+2 6
92 88 Marina Lebedeva 1985 Kazakhstan + 09:53.8 50:26.4 1+2+1+2 6
93 66 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 10:39.3 51:11.9 5+2+0+0 7
94 71 Rayna Koyuva 1987 Bulgaria + 11:18.1 51:50.7 1+2+2+2 7
95 63 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia + 12:01.5 52:34.1 3+3+2+2 10
96 70 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary + 12:34.6 53:07.2 0+3+3+1 7
97 90 Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea + 14:36.2 55:08.8 2+3+1+2 8
DSQ 22 Irina Starykh 1987 Russia 43:44.6 0+1+1+1 3
DNS 79 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain
DNS 89 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine
DNS 94 Nastassia Kalina 1989 Belarus

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Friday 10.Jan 2014
Calendar 2013/2014