Sign in Sign up

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 11e Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany 1:09:48.4 1:09:48.4 1-3 0-1 1
1 12e Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany 1:09:48.4 1:09:48.4 0-0 0-1 0
1 13e Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany 1:09:48.4 1:09:48.4 0-0 0-0 0
1 14e Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany 1:09:48.4 1:09:48.4 0-0 0-0 0
2 31e Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 10.5 1:09:58.9 0-2 2-3 2
2 32e Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 10.5 1:09:58.9 0-0 0-1 0
2 33e Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 10.5 1:09:58.9 0-0 0-0 0
2 34e Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 10.5 1:09:58.9 0-1 0-1 0
3 21e Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 31.5 1:10:19.9 0-1 0-0 0
3 22e Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 31.5 1:10:19.9 0-0 0-1 0
3 23e Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 31.5 1:10:19.9 0-1 0-2 0
3 24e Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 31.5 1:10:19.9 0-0 0-0 0
4 41e Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 01:26.2 1:11:14.6 0-0 0-0 0
4 42e Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 01:26.2 1:11:14.6 0-1 1-3 1
4 43e Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 01:26.2 1:11:14.6 0-0 0-1 0
4 44e Anais Bescond 1987 France + 01:26.2 1:11:14.6 0-0 0-0 0
5 91e Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 01:31.6 1:11:20.0 0-0 0-0 0
5 92e Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus + 01:31.6 1:11:20.0 0-0 0-0 0
5 93e Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 01:31.6 1:11:20.0 0-1 0-3 0
5 94e Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 01:31.6 1:11:20.0 0-0 0-0 0
6 101e Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 01:36.2 1:11:24.6 0-0 0-1 0
6 102e Jitka Landova 1990 Czech Republic + 01:36.2 1:11:24.6 0-0 0-0 0
6 103e Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 01:36.2 1:11:24.6 0-2 0-0 0
6 104e Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 01:36.2 1:11:24.6 0-1 0-1 0
7 81e Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 01:36.5 1:11:24.9 0-0 0-0 0
7 82e Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 01:36.5 1:11:24.9 0-0 0-2 0
7 83e Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 01:36.5 1:11:24.9 0-1 0-0 0
7 84e Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 01:36.5 1:11:24.9 0-0 0-2 0
8 121e Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 01:37.6 1:11:26.0 0-0 0-1 0
8 122e Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 01:37.6 1:11:26.0 0-3 0-2 0
8 123e Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 01:37.6 1:11:26.0 0-1 1-3 1
8 124e Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 01:37.6 1:11:26.0 0-0 0-1 0
9 131e Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 02:56.1 1:12:44.5 0-0 0-1 0
9 132e Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 02:56.1 1:12:44.5 0-2 0-0 0
9 133e Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 02:56.1 1:12:44.5 0-0 0-0 0
9 134e Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 02:56.1 1:12:44.5 0-3 0-3 0
10 71e Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 03:13.6 1:13:02.0 0-1 1-3 1
10 72e Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 03:13.6 1:13:02.0 0-0 1-3 1
10 73e Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 03:13.6 1:13:02.0 0-1 0-0 0
10 74e Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + 03:13.6 1:13:02.0 0-1 0-3 0
11 61e Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 03:13.9 1:13:02.3 0-2 0-1 0
11 62e Megan Imrie 1986 Canada + 03:13.9 1:13:02.3 0-0 0-3 0
11 63e Audrey Vaillancourt 1991 Canada + 03:13.9 1:13:02.3 0-0 0-0 0
11 64e Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 03:13.9 1:13:02.3 0-1 0-0 0
12 111e Sanna Markkanen 1990 Finland + 03:19.2 1:13:07.6 0-2 0-2 0
12 112e Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 03:19.2 1:13:07.6 0-1 0-0 0
12 113e Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 03:19.2 1:13:07.6 0-1 0-0 0
12 114e Annukka Siltakorpi 1983 Finland + 03:19.2 1:13:07.6 0-1 0-1 0
13 141e Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 04:08.2 1:13:56.6 0-2 0-1 0
13 142e Anna-Karin Strömstedt 1981 Sweden + 04:08.2 1:13:56.6 0-0 2-3 2
13 143e Elin Mattsson 1986 Sweden + 04:08.2 1:13:56.6 0-1 0-1 0
13 144e Åsa Lif 1990 Sweden + 04:08.2 1:13:56.6 0-0 0-1 0
14 181e Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 04:37.3 1:14:25.7 0-0 0-2 0
14 182e Elena Khrustaleva 1980 Kazakhstan + 04:37.3 1:14:25.7 0-0 0-0 0
14 183e Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 04:37.3 1:14:25.7 0-0 0-3 0
14 184e Marina Lebedeva 1985 Kazakhstan + 04:37.3 1:14:25.7 3-3 0-0 3
15 211e Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 04:41.4 1:14:29.8 0-0 0-0 0
15 212e Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 04:41.4 1:14:29.8 0-0 0-2 0
15 213e Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia + 04:41.4 1:14:29.8 0-1 1-3 1
15 214e Urska Poje 1997 Slovenia + 04:41.4 1:14:29.8 0-0 0-0 0
16 151e Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 05:21.3 1:15:09.7 0-0 0-1 0
16 152e Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 05:21.3 1:15:09.7 0-0 0-3 0
16 153e Fabienne Hartweger 1992 Austria + 05:21.3 1:15:09.7 1-3 0-2 1
16 154e Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 05:21.3 1:15:09.7 0-2 0-0 0
17 201e Chaoqing Song 1991 China + 05:47.3 1:15:35.7 0-0 0-1 0
17 202e Yan Zhang 1992 China + 05:47.3 1:15:35.7 0-1 0-3 0
17 203e Jialin Tang 1991 China + 05:47.3 1:15:35.7 0-1 0-1 0
17 204e Na Song 1995 China + 05:47.3 1:15:35.7 0-1 1-3 1
18 161e Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
18 162e Reka Forika 1989 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
18 163e Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-1 0
18 164e Florina Ioana Cirstea 1992 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
19 191e Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
19 192e Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-1 0
19 193e Rayna Koyuva 1987 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-2 1-3 1
19 194e Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
20 171e Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 2-3 2
20 172e Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
20 173e Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-2 0
20 174e Daria Yurlova 1992 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
DSQ 51e Ekaterina Glazyrina 1987 Russia 1:09:42.2 0-1 0-1 0
DSQ 52e Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia 1:09:42.2 0-1 0-2 0
DSQ 53e Irina Starykh 1987 Russia 1:09:42.2 0-0 0-1 0
DSQ 54e Olga Vilukhina 1988 Russia 1:09:42.2 0-0 0-1 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x6 km Relay
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Wednesday 8.Jan 2014
Calendar 2013/2014