Sign in Sign up

Minsk-Raubichi

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 30 Aleksandr Dediukhin 1994 Russia 24:49.0 24:49.0 0+0 0
2 14 Fabien Claude 1994 France + 04.6 24:53.6 0+1 1
3 21 Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 10.2 24:59.2 0+1 1
4 24 Niklas Homberg 1994 Germany + 15.3 25:04.3 0+1 1
5 10 Alexander Povarnitsyn 1994 Russia + 32.2 25:21.2 1+1 2
6 52 Eduard Latypov 1994 Russia + 37.0 25:26.0 2+0 2
7 20 Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic + 41.7 25:30.7 2+1 3
8 4 Aidan Millar 1995 Canada + 44.9 25:33.9 1+0 1
9 22 Vemund Ravnsborg Gurigard 1994 Norway + 51.4 25:40.4 0+1 1
10 38 Aslak Nenseter 1994 Norway + 55.5 25:44.5 1+1 2
11 69 Fredrik Rørvik 1994 Norway + 01:34.1 26:23.1 0+1 1
12 5 Kresimir Crnkovic 1995 Croatia + 01:42.0 26:31.0 0+2 2
13 60 Viktor Tretiakov 1995 Russia + 01:45.8 26:34.8 0+1 1
14 8 Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 01:46.7 26:35.7 1+1 2
15 66 Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 01:47.1 26:36.1 1+1 2
16 56 Maksim Varabei 1995 Belarus + 01:48.1 26:37.1 1+2 3
17 49 Anton Myhda 1995 Ukraine + 01:48.9 26:37.9 1+0 1
18 28 Mateusz Janik 1995 Poland + 01:52.7 26:41.7 1+1 2
19 12 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 02:01.5 26:50.5 0+2 2
20 36 Ondrej Hosek 1995 Czech Republic + 02:04.5 26:53.5 1+0 1
21 82 Henrik Sagosen Smeby 1994 Norway + 02:06.9 26:55.9 1+0 1
22 26 Marius Ungureanu 1994 Romania + 02:08.5 26:57.5 0+1 1
23 33 Aristide Begue 1994 France + 02:09.5 26:58.5 1+2 3
24 15 Viktar Kryuko 1995 Belarus + 02:14.3 27:03.3 1+3 4
25 31 Maksym Ivko 1995 Ukraine + 02:19.6 27:08.6 1+1 2
26 9 Nicola Romanin 1994 Italy + 02:20.9 27:09.9 0+1 1
27 55 Johannes Werner Donhauser 1994 Germany + 02:21.4 27:10.4 1+1 2
28 72 Andriy Dotsenko 1994 Ukraine + 02:23.0 27:12.0 1+0 1
29 11 Martin Ponsiluoma 1995 Sweden + 02:24.5 27:13.5 2+0 2
30 32 Vassiliy Podkorytov 1994 Kazakhstan + 02:31.7 27:20.7 0+2 2
31 58 Rafal Penar 1995 Poland + 02:31.8 27:20.8 2+0 2
32 41 Saverio Zini 1994 Italy + 02:36.6 27:25.6 1+1 2
33 64 Marco Gross 1995 Germany + 02:40.2 27:29.2 3+0 3
34 67 Heikki Laitinen 1994 Finland + 02:40.6 27:29.6 1+1 2
35 17 Wenqiang Wang 1995 China + 02:41.6 27:30.6 1+1 2
36 29 Severin Dietrich 1994 Switzerland + 02:46.8 27:35.8 1+1 2
37 77 Till Wiestner 1994 Switzerland + 02:47.5 27:36.5 0+2 2
38 90 Mikko Loukkaanhuhta 1995 Finland + 02:48.9 27:37.9 0+0 0
39 18 Takuto Terabayashi 1994 Japan + 02:52.6 27:41.6 2+3 5
40 35 Fangming Cheng 1994 China + 02:54.0 27:43.0 3+0 3
41 80 David Tolar 1995 Czech Republic + 03:00.6 27:49.6 0+1 1
42 39 Ondrej Kosztolanyi 1995 Slovakia + 03:03.5 27:52.5 0+0 0
43 79 Yauheni Lipai 1994 Belarus + 03:05.0 27:54.0 0+2 2
44 91 Dmitrii Shamaev 1995 Russia + 03:05.5 27:54.5 1+1 2
45 89 Felix Cottet Puinel 1996 France + 03:05.7 27:54.7 0+2 2
46 81 Matthew Strum 1995 Canada + 03:06.1 27:55.1 0+1 1
47 3 Petyo Ivanov 1995 Bulgaria + 03:14.5 28:03.5 1+2 3
48 76 Christopfer Tauber 1994 Austria + 03:15.9 28:04.9 0+1 1
49 13 Scott Dixon 1994 Great Britain + 03:23.7 28:12.7 2+2 4
50 53 Johan Talihärm 1994 Estonia + 03:24.3 28:13.3 2+4 6
51 25 Antti Repo 1994 Finland + 03:29.3 28:18.3 2+1 3
52 57 Teemu Huhtala 1995 Finland + 03:30.9 28:19.9 1+2 3
53 46 Per Niklas Forsberg 1994 Sweden + 03:31.5 28:20.5 3+0 3
54 87 Denys Nasyko 1995 Ukraine + 03:37.2 28:26.2 2+1 3
55 63 Carsen Campbell 1994 Canada + 03:38.8 28:27.8 1+2 3
56 40 Kazuki Baisho 1995 Japan + 03:39.0 28:28.0 2+3 5
57 74 Marcin Lukasz Piasecki 1994 Poland + 03:40.2 28:29.2 0+1 1
58 23 Fabian Ulmer 1995 Austria + 03:45.8 28:34.8 0+1 1
59 27 Dujin Choi 1995 South Korea + 03:50.6 28:39.6 2+1 3
60 19 Stefan Mair 1994 Austria + 03:54.7 28:43.7 1+3 4
61 68 Linus Karlsson 1994 Sweden + 03:56.1 28:45.1 1+2 3
62 43 Sangrea Kim 1995 South Korea + 03:59.9 28:48.9 0+1 1
63 16 Vladislav Vitenko 1995 Kazakhstan + 04:05.7 28:54.7 1+2 3
64 83 Dominic Schmuck 1996 Germany + 04:08.1 28:57.1 3+0 3
65 48 Jakob Ellingson 1994 USA + 04:11.9 29:00.9 4+1 5
66 78 Xavier Guidetti 1994 Italy + 04:17.8 29:06.8 1+3 4
67 73 Brian Halligan 1995 USA + 04:19.3 29:08.3 3+0 3
68 37 Calum Irvine 1994 Great Britain + 04:53.4 29:42.4 2+1 3
69 50 Lino Raphael Föhn 1995 Switzerland + 04:47.4 29:36.4 2+2 4
70 85 Olle Olsson-Bad 1994 Sweden + 04:57.2 29:46.2 3+1 4
71 70 Tarvi Sikk 1995 Estonia + 05:04.3 29:53.3 4+0 4
72 47 Filip Petrovic 1995 Croatia + 05:06.1 29:55.1 2+4 6
73 92 Julian Hunger 1995 Austria + 05:07.0 29:56.0 4+0 4
74 93 Vladislav Miadziukha 1995 Belarus + 05:09.1 29:58.1 1+2 3
75 61 Yunji Ba 1994 China + 05:34.3 30:23.3 2+3 5
76 86 Ruslan Bessov 1994 Kazakhstan + 05:52.8 30:41.8 1+3 4
77 65 Mihael Marsanic 1995 Croatia + 05:56.5 30:45.5 1+4 5
78 88 Kenneth Schoepfer 1994 Switzerland + 06:03.1 30:52.1 4+0 4
79 7 Daniel Walker 1994 Australia + 06:09.0 30:58.0 1+2 3
80 23 Loic Dehottay 1995 Belgium + 06:20.9 31:09.9 1+1 2
81 71 Sergey Sirik 1994 Ukraine + 06:24.9 31:13.9 3+1 4
82 54 Dimitrios Kyriazis 1994 Greece + 06:57.1 31:46.1 1+1 2
83 51 Stanislav Angelkov 1995 Bulgaria + 06:59.5 31:48.5 2+2 4
84 62 Andreijs Zikovs 1995 Latvia + 07:01.8 31:50.8 2+1 3
85 6 Vjaceslavs Mihailovs 1994 Latvia + 07:06.4 31:55.4 1+3 4
86 1 David Panyik 1995 Hungary + 07:22.2 32:11.2 2+1 3
87 59 Robert Sircus 1995 Great Britain + 07:33.6 32:22.6 4+1 5
88 84 Sam Cairns 1995 Great Britain + 08:29.5 33:18.5 4+2 6
89 95 Tomasz Zieba 1995 Poland + 08:35.9 33:24.9 1+2 3
90 45 Janis Snorins 1995 Latvia + 08:46.4 33:35.4 1+4 5
91 42 Bence Zeno Bodnar 1994 Hungary + 08:50.9 33:39.9 3+2 5
92 2 Goran Kosarac 1995 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 09:40.3 34:29.3 4+1 5
93 75 Adam Büki 1995 Hungary + 10:17.8 35:06.8 5+0 5
94 94 David Buki 1995 Hungary + 11:38.0 36:27.0 0+3 3
DNS 44 Stuart Harden 1994 Canada 0

Info

What WJC 2015
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Minsk-Raubichi
Nation Belarus
Date Saturday 21.Feb 2015
Calendar 2014/2015