Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Oberhof

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus 33:35.8 33:35.8 0+2+1+0 3
2 2 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 34.6 34:10.4 1+0+2+0 3
3 21 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 01:11.7 34:47.5 0+1+1+0 2
4 4 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 01:26.3 35:02.1 0+1+0+1 2
5 15 Olga Vilukhina 1988 Russia + 01:38.2 35:14.0 1+0+0+0 1
6 5 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 01:54.7 35:30.5 1+1+0+1 3
7 7 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany + 01:59.8 35:35.6 1+1+1+2 5
8 3 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 02:05.4 35:41.2 2+0+0+1 3
9 6 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:11.5 35:47.3 0+0+2+2 4
10 8 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 02:15.0 35:50.8 1+0+2+0 3
11 13 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 02:22.1 35:57.9 0+2+0+0 2
12 26 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 02:26.6 36:02.4 0+0+1+1 2
13 22 Elise Ringen 1989 Norway + 02:27.0 36:02.8 0+1+1+3 5
14 10 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 02:34.3 36:10.1 0+2+3+0 5
15 11 Yana Romanova 1983 Russia + 02:34.9 36:10.7 0+0+2+1 3
16 37 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 02:36.5 36:12.3 0+2+0+0 2
17 23 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 02:49.1 36:24.9 0+0+2+1 3
18 42 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 02:58.0 36:33.8 1+0+1+1 3
19 12 Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 03:04.4 36:40.2 0+1+1+1 3
20 18 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 03:09.8 36:45.6 0+1+1+2 4
21 9 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 03:26.9 37:02.7 0+0+4+0 4
22 19 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 03:27.5 37:03.3 1+1+1+1 4
23 27 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 03:31.7 37:07.5 0+0+0+1 1
24 32 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 03:40.5 37:16.3 0+0+3+1 4
25 46 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 03:43.1 37:18.9 2+0+1+1 4
26 31 Anna-Karin Strömstedt 1981 Sweden + 03:49.8 37:25.6 1+0+2+0 3
27 36 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + 03:51.2 37:27.0 1+0+2+1 4
28 29 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 03:53.2 37:29.0 0+0+2+0 2
29 40 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 03:53.4 37:29.2 0+0+2+0 2
30 54 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 03:57.1 37:32.9 1+2+0+0 3
31 38 Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 03:58.1 37:33.9 1+1+0+2 4
32 25 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 03:59.4 37:35.2 0+2+1+1 4
33 14 Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 04:00.3 37:36.1 0+1+1+1 3
34 24 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 04:00.7 37:36.5 0+0+1+3 4
35 33 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 04:01.7 37:37.5 1+0+1+2 4
36 56 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 04:15.5 37:51.3 0+0+0+1 1
37 28 Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus + 04:28.3 38:04.1 1+0+3+0 4
38 34 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 05:11.3 38:47.1 3+2+0+1 6
39 16 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 05:16.7 38:52.5 5+3+0+0 8
40 47 Laure Soulie 1987 Andorra + 05:27.2 39:03.0 0+1+2+0 3
41 48 Mariya Panfilova 1987 Ukraine + 05:37.0 39:12.8 1+0+2+0 3
42 57 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 05:50.0 39:25.8 0+0+0+0 0
43 51 Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 06:01.3 39:37.1 0+1+0+1 2
44 59 Yan Zhang 1992 China + 06:02.5 39:38.3 0+0+0+1 1
45 41 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 06:18.7 39:54.5 1+2+1+2 6
46 49 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain + 06:27.7 40:03.5 1+0+0+1 2
47 30 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 06:31.6 40:07.4 3+0+1+2 6
48 45 Sanna Markkanen 1990 Finland + 07:31.5 41:07.3 1+0+2+2 5
49 55 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 07:49.1 41:24.9 1+1+0+2 4
50 50 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 08:05.7 41:41.5 2+1+2+2 7
51 58 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 08:06.3 41:42.1 1+3+1+1 6
52 60 Annalies Cook 1984 USA + 09:25.0 43:00.8 4+1+1+3 9
53 52 Claude Godbout 1986 Canada + 09:29.7 43:05.5 0+3+2+3 8
54 44 Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia + 10:24.2 44:00.0 3+1+4+3 11
DSQ 20 Irina Starykh 1987 Russia 36:39.3 1+0+1+2 4
DSQ 39 Ekaterina Iourieva 1983 Russia 38:14.0 0+0+1+1 2
DNS 35 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria 0
DNS 43 Iris Schwabl 1987 Austria 0
DNS 53 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany 0
DNF 17 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine 1+1++++ 2

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 4.Jan 2014
Calendar 2013/2014