Sign in Sign up

Oberhof

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 30 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus 23:06.7 23:06.7 0+1 1
2 12 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 29.8 23:36.5 0+2 2
3 11 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 36.4 23:43.1 0+0 0
4 36 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 01:01.6 24:08.3 2+1 3
5 33 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 01:09.8 24:16.5 1+0 1
6 7 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:11.6 24:18.3 1+1 2
7 40 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany + 01:17.0 24:23.7 0+2 2
8 21 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 01:20.2 24:26.9 1+1 2
9 6 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 01:26.2 24:32.9 1+0 1
10 32 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 01:28.5 24:35.2 0+2 2
11 65 Yana Romanova 1983 Russia + 01:35.8 24:42.5 2+0 2
12 39 Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 01:36.9 24:43.6 0+1 1
13 4 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 01:39.4 24:46.1 1+1 2
14 67 Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 01:40.3 24:47.0 1+0 1
15 26 Olga Vilukhina 1988 Russia + 01:43.3 24:50.0 1+0 1
16 77 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 01:43.8 24:50.5 1+1 2
17 23 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:44.3 24:51.0 0+0 0
18 17 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 01:45.2 24:51.9 0+1 1
19 8 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 01:52.4 24:59.1 0+1 1
20 18 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 01:54.8 25:01.5 2+1 3
21 75 Elise Ringen 1989 Norway + 01:59.9 25:06.6 2+2 4
22 27 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 02:03.0 25:09.7 1+1 2
23 57 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 02:03.4 25:10.1 1+1 2
24 68 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 02:06.0 25:12.7 0+2 2
25 5 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 02:10.2 25:16.9 1+3 4
26 41 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 02:14.2 25:20.9 1+1 2
27 90 Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus + 02:14.6 25:21.3 2+0 2
28 89 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 02:15.9 25:22.6 0+1 1
29 59 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 02:17.0 25:23.7 0+1 1
30 53 Anna-Karin Strömstedt 1981 Sweden + 02:18.9 25:25.6 0+2 2
31 19 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 02:19.9 25:26.6 2+2 4
32 2 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 02:22.8 25:29.5 1+1 2
33 29 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 02:27.4 25:34.1 2+2 4
34 9 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 02:28.8 25:35.5 0+0 0
35 34 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + 02:29.7 25:36.4 1+3 4
36 44 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 02:33.3 25:40.0 1+3 4
37 25 Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 02:35.5 25:42.2 0+3 3
38 3 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 02:41.0 25:47.7 1+1 2
39 37 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 02:44.9 25:51.6 2+1 3
40 35 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 02:45.6 25:52.3 1+3 4
41 60 Iris Schwabl 1987 Austria + 02:52.6 25:59.3 0+0 0
42 61 Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia + 02:54.4 26:01.1 0+2 2
43 46 Sanna Markkanen 1990 Finland + 02:56.1 26:02.8 0+1 1
44 81 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 02:57.6 26:04.3 1+4 5
45 22 Laure Soulie 1987 Andorra + 03:02.6 26:09.3 1+1 2
46 74 Mariya Panfilova 1987 Ukraine + 03:06.6 26:13.3 2+1 3
47 52 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain + 03:07.1 26:13.8 1+1 2
48 88 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 03:08.8 26:15.5 1+1 2
49 1 Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 03:09.6 26:16.3 1+2 3
50 86 Claude Godbout 1986 Canada + 03:12.9 26:19.6 0+1 1
51 54 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany + 03:17.5 26:24.2 1+3 4
52 14 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 03:20.5 26:27.2 3+2 5
53 72 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 03:23.8 26:30.5 0+2 2
54 16 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 03:24.0 26:30.7 1+4 5
55 42 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 03:26.3 26:33.0 1+1 2
56 47 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 03:29.4 26:36.1 1+1 2
57 58 Yan Zhang 1992 China + 03:36.1 26:42.8 1+3 4
58 49 Annalies Cook 1984 USA + 03:36.5 26:43.2 2+2 4
59 73 Audrey Vaillancourt 1991 Canada + 03:40.0 26:46.7 3+0 3
60 28 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 03:41.9 26:48.6 3+1 4
61 15 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 03:42.4 26:49.1 0+2 2
62 50 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands + 03:45.1 26:51.8 0+2 2
63 83 Valentina Nazarova 1987 Russia + 03:50.6 26:57.3 3+2 5
64 24 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 04:08.0 27:14.7 1+2 3
65 51 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 04:08.6 27:15.3 1+3 4
65 56 Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + 04:08.6 27:15.3 2+3 5
67 66 Sarah Murphy 1988 New Zealand + 04:09.9 27:16.6 1+2 3
68 87 Elin Mattsson 1986 Sweden + 04:16.2 27:22.9 1+3 4
69 45 Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + 04:18.0 27:24.7 0+2 2
69 82 Nastassia Kalina 1989 Belarus + 04:18.0 27:24.7 2+2 4
71 69 Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + 04:19.0 27:25.7 2+1 3
72 64 Åsa Lif 1990 Sweden + 04:23.0 27:29.7 2+1 3
73 13 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 04:33.1 27:39.8 4+3 7
74 20 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 04:37.4 27:44.1 4+2 6
75 63 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 04:49.5 27:56.2 2+2 4
76 78 Rayna Koyuva 1987 Bulgaria + 04:50.3 27:57.0 2+2 4
77 79 Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia + 04:50.7 27:57.4 2+2 4
78 48 Miki Kobayashi 1987 Japan + 04:52.5 27:59.2 1+3 4
79 76 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 04:52.8 27:59.5 1+2 3
80 71 Julia Ransom 1993 Canada + 05:11.0 28:17.7 2+3 5
81 84 Emma Lodge 1992 Canada + 05:16.5 28:23.2 1+3 4
82 70 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 05:18.6 28:25.3 2+2 4
83 10 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 05:33.4 28:40.1 3+1 4
84 55 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 05:38.1 28:44.8 3+3 6
85 62 Ladina Meier-Ruge 1992 Switzerland + 06:05.0 29:11.7 1+2 3
86 80 Ji-Ae Park 1991 South Korea + 06:54.5 30:01.2 3+1 4
DSQ 31 Irina Starykh 1987 Russia 25:00.0 2+1 3
DSQ 38 Ekaterina Iourieva 1983 Russia 25:44.8 1+1 2
DNS 85 Anais Bescond 1987 France 0
DNF 43 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine 4+3 7

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Friday 3.Jan 2014
Calendar 2013/2014