Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Kontiolahti

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 31e Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 1:13:49.5 1:13:49.5 0-0 0-0 0
1 32e Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany 1:13:49.5 1:13:49.5 0-0 0-2 0
1 33e Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 1:13:49.5 1:13:49.5 0-0 0-0 0
1 34e Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 1:13:49.5 1:13:49.5 0-0 0-1 0
2 21e Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway + 15.4 1:14:04.9 0-0 0-0 0
2 22e Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway + 15.4 1:14:04.9 0-0 0-3 0
2 23e Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway + 15.4 1:14:04.9 0-0 0-2 0
2 24e Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway + 15.4 1:14:04.9 0-0 0-1 0
3 41e Simon Fourcade 1984 France + 33.6 1:14:23.1 0-0 0-0 0
3 42e Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France + 33.6 1:14:23.1 0-1 0-1 0
3 43e Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 33.6 1:14:23.1 0-1 0-0 0
3 44e Martin Fourcade 1988 France + 33.6 1:14:23.1 0-1 0-0 0
4 11e Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia + 49.7 1:14:39.2 1-1 3-9 4
4 12e Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia + 49.7 1:14:39.2 0-2 0-0 0
4 13e Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia + 49.7 1:14:39.2 0-0 0-0 0
4 14e Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia + 49.7 1:14:39.2 0-1 0-0 0
5 51e Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 54.8 1:14:44.3 0-0 1-3 1
5 52e Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 54.8 1:14:44.3 0-0 0-0 0
5 53e Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria + 54.8 1:14:44.3 0-0 0-1 0
5 54e Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 54.8 1:14:44.3 0-0 0-0 0
6 81e Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 55.1 1:14:44.6 0-0 0-0 0
6 82e Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic + 55.1 1:14:44.6 0-1 0-0 0
6 83e Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 55.1 1:14:44.6 0-0 0-2 0
6 84e Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 55.1 1:14:44.6 0-3 0-0 0
7 111e Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 01:48.8 1:15:38.3 0-0 0-3 0
7 112e Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 01:48.8 1:15:38.3 0-0 0-0 0
7 113e Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland + 01:48.8 1:15:38.3 0-0 0-2 0
7 114e Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland + 01:48.8 1:15:38.3 0-1 0-1 0
8 91e Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia + 01:49.2 1:15:38.7 0-0 0-1 0
8 92e Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 01:49.2 1:15:38.7 0-2 0-1 0
8 93e Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 01:49.2 1:15:38.7 0-0 0-0 0
8 94e Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia + 01:49.2 1:15:38.7 0-2 0-0 0
9 71e Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 02:31.5 1:16:21.0 0-0 0-1 0
9 72e Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 02:31.5 1:16:21.0 0-0 0-0 0
9 73e Oleksandr Zhyrnyi 1987 Ukraine + 02:31.5 1:16:21.0 0-1 0-0 0
9 74e Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 02:31.5 1:16:21.0 0-1 0-0 0
10 121e Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus + 02:34.7 1:16:24.2 0-3 0-1 0
10 122e Dmitriy Dyuzhev 1990 Belarus + 02:34.7 1:16:24.2 0-2 0-1 0
10 123e Dzmitry Abasheu 1991 Belarus + 02:34.7 1:16:24.2 0-1 0-0 0
10 124e Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus + 02:34.7 1:16:24.2 0-0 0-3 0
11 141e Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 02:57.0 1:16:46.5 0-1 0-1 0
11 142e Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 02:57.0 1:16:46.5 0-0 0-1 0
11 143e Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia + 02:57.0 1:16:46.5 0-0 0-2 0
11 144e Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 02:57.0 1:16:46.5 0-1 0-2 0
12 101e Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy + 03:03.2 1:16:52.7 0-0 0-3 0
12 102e Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 03:03.2 1:16:52.7 0-1 0-0 0
12 103e Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 03:03.2 1:16:52.7 1-3 0-0 1
12 104e Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 03:03.2 1:16:52.7 0-0 0-2 0
13 251e Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland + 03:29.1 1:17:18.6 0-0 0-1 0
13 252e Ahti Toivanen 1990 Finland + 03:29.1 1:17:18.6 0-1 0-1 0
13 253e Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland + 03:29.1 1:17:18.6 0-1 0-0 0
13 254e Tuomas Gronman 1991 Finland + 03:29.1 1:17:18.6 0-2 0-1 0
14 201e Lowell Bailey 1981 USA + 03:31.6 1:17:21.1 1-1 2-1 3
14 202e Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 03:31.6 1:17:21.1 0-1 0-1 0
14 203e Tim Burke 1982 USA + 03:31.6 1:17:21.1 0-1 2-3 2
14 204e Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 03:31.6 1:17:21.1 0-3 0-0 0
15 151e Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia + 03:32.5 1:17:22.0 0-0 0-1 0
15 152e Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia + 03:32.5 1:17:22.0 0-0 0-2 0
15 153e Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 03:32.5 1:17:22.0 0-2 0-1 0
15 154e Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia + 03:32.5 1:17:22.0 0-0 0-1 0
16 131e Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 03:40.0 1:17:29.5 0-2 0-0 0
16 132e Ivan Zlatev 1990 Bulgaria + 03:40.0 1:17:29.5 0-2 0-1 0
16 133e Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 03:40.0 1:17:29.5 0-0 0-2 0
16 134e Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 03:40.0 1:17:29.5 1-3 0-3 1
17 161e Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan + 04:06.2 1:17:55.7 0-0 0-1 0
17 162e Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan + 04:06.2 1:17:55.7 0-0 0-1 0
17 163e Maxim Braun 1993 Kazakhstan + 04:06.2 1:17:55.7 0-0 0-0 0
17 164e Vassiliy Podkorytov 1994 Kazakhstan + 04:06.2 1:17:55.7 0-0 0-1 0
18 171e Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden + 04:22.5 1:18:12.0 0-3 2-3 2
18 172e Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden + 04:22.5 1:18:12.0 0-1 0-0 0
18 173e Christofer Eriksson 1989 Sweden + 04:22.5 1:18:12.0 0-0 2-3 2
18 174e Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden + 04:22.5 1:18:12.0 0-0 0-0 0
19 61e Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 05:03.4 1:18:52.9 0-2 0-1 0
19 62e Nathan Smith 1985 Canada + 05:03.4 1:18:52.9 0-0 0-0 0
19 63e Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 05:03.4 1:18:52.9 2-3 0-2 2
19 64e Brendan Green 1986 Canada + 05:03.4 1:18:52.9 0-0 0-1 0
20 211e Mateusz Janik 1995 Poland + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-3 0
20 212e Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
20 213e Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-1 1
20 214e Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
21 215e Kazuya Inomata 1985 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-3 0
21 216e Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
21 217e Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
21 218e Ryo Maeda 1992 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-3 0
22 181e George Buta 1993 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
22 182e Remus Faur 1989 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-1 0
22 183e Marian Marcel Danila 1991 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
22 184e Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-1 3-3 3
23 221e Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-3 0
23 222e Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
23 223e Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 1-3 1-3 2
23 224e Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
24 191e Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
24 192e Scott Dixon 1994 Great Britain + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
24 193e Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
24 194e Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
25 261e Je-Uk Jun 1987 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-0 0
25 262e Jongmin Kim 1993 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
25 263e Yonggyu Kim 1993 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-3 0
25 264e Su-Young Lee 1989 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 1-3 1-3 2
26 231e Rolands Puzulis 1990 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
26 232e Toms Praultis 1989 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 3-3 3
26 233e Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-0 0
26 234e Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
27 271e Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-1 1
27 272e Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-3 0
27 273e Dejan Krsmanovic 1986 Serbia + Lapped Lapped 3-3 0-3 3
27 274e Ajlan Rastic 1993 Serbia + Lapped Lapped 0

Info

What WSC 2015
Discipline 4x7.5 km Relay
Host Kontiolahti
Nation Finland
Date Saturday 14.Mar 2015
Calendar 2014/2015