Sign in Sign up

Annecy-Grand Bornand

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 3 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine 28:05.4 28:05.4 1+0+0+0 1
2 12 Irina Starykh 1987 Russia + 04.2 28:09.6 0+0+0+0 0
3 11 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 15.5 28:20.9 0+0+1+0 1
4 4 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 21.9 28:27.3 0+0+0+1 1
5 10 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany + 28.6 28:34.0 0+0+0+0 0
6 1 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 37.1 28:42.5 1+0+1+0 2
7 31 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 40.3 28:45.7 0+0+0+0 0
8 21 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 40.4 28:45.8 0+1+0+0 1
9 5 Olga Vilukhina 1988 Russia + 56.8 29:02.2 0+0+1+1 2
10 8 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 01:03.8 29:09.2 0+0+0+3 3
11 6 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 01:04.8 29:10.2 2+0+0+1 3
12 14 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:07.5 29:12.9 0+0+1+0 1
13 28 Yana Romanova 1983 Russia + 01:17.8 29:23.2 0+1+0+0 1
14 15 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 01:18.3 29:23.7 0+0+1+1 2
15 2 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 01:27.6 29:33.0 0+0+3+1 4
16 7 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 01:30.1 29:35.5 0+0+1+2 3
17 16 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 01:34.0 29:39.4 3+2+0+0 5
18 9 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 01:43.2 29:48.6 1+0+0+1 2
19 26 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 01:47.5 29:52.9 2+0+1+0 3
20 22 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 01:48.6 29:54.0 2+1+0+1 4
21 46 Marte Olsbu Røiseland 1990 Norway + 01:56.1 30:01.5 0+0+1+0 1
22 43 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 01:57.2 30:02.6 1+0+2+0 3
23 24 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 01:57.6 30:03.0 1+0+1+1 3
24 23 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 02:03.5 30:08.9 0+0+2+1 3
25 47 Ekaterina Glazyrina 1987 Russia + 02:04.8 30:10.2 0+0+1+0 1
26 30 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 02:05.6 30:11.0 0+0+0+0 0
27 32 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 02:19.3 30:24.7 0+1+2+1 4
28 35 Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 02:21.0 30:26.4 0+0+1+1 2
29 17 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 02:21.2 30:26.6 3+0+1+1 5
30 18 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 02:21.2 30:26.6 0+1+0+1 2
31 38 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany + 02:21.6 30:27.0 1+0+2+1 4
32 13 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 02:22.8 30:28.2 0+1+2+2 5
33 50 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 02:25.2 30:30.6 1+0+1+0 2
34 19 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 02:26.6 30:32.0 1+4+0+0 5
35 25 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 02:27.3 30:32.7 1+0+0+2 3
36 29 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 02:29.2 30:34.6 1+1+1+2 5
37 42 Laure Soulie 1987 Andorra + 02:36.7 30:42.1 0+0+0+2 2
38 44 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 02:40.0 30:45.4 1+1+0+1 3
39 36 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 03:03.2 31:08.6 0+2+0+1 3
40 51 Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 03:04.4 31:09.8 2+0+0+0 2
41 40 Megan Imrie 1986 Canada + 03:04.7 31:10.1 0+0+3+1 4
42 33 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 03:26.5 31:31.9 0+0+1+2 3
43 20 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 03:31.0 31:36.4 0+1+2+2 5
44 37 Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 03:37.5 31:42.9 0+2+2+1 5
45 41 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 03:39.5 31:44.9 1+0+1+0 2
46 48 Anna-Karin Strömstedt 1981 Sweden + 03:40.4 31:45.8 0+1+1+3 5
47 59 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 03:48.7 31:54.1 0+1+2+1 4
48 49 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 03:49.1 31:54.5 1+1+1+0 3
49 52 Yan Zhang 1992 China + 04:03.9 32:09.3 2+0+0+0 2
50 54 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 04:05.5 32:10.9 0+2+1+1 4
51 39 Daria Yurlova 1992 Estonia + 04:15.7 32:21.1 0+2+1+1 4
52 45 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 04:32.8 32:38.2 2+1+2+2 7
53 60 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 04:42.0 32:47.4 1+1+1+2 5
54 53 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 04:55.6 33:01.0 0+1+2+2 5
55 27 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 05:44.1 33:49.5 3+0+3+1 7
56 58 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 06:09.2 34:14.6 1+2+1+2 6
57 34 Mariya Panfilova 1987 Ukraine + 06:13.3 34:18.7 0+2+3+4 9
58 56 Elena Khrustaleva 1980 Kazakhstan + 06:46.4 34:51.8 0+1+1+1 3
DNS 55 Anais Chevalier 1993 France 0
DNS 57 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Annecy-Grand Bornand
Nation France
Date Sunday 15.Dec 2013
Calendar 2013/2014