Sign in Sign up

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany 32:56.5 32:56.5 1+1+1+1 4
2 2 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 21.7 33:18.2 1+0+0+2 3
3 13 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 29.0 33:25.5 1+0+0+1 2
4 5 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + 32.5 33:29.0 1+0+3+0 4
5 11 Xianying Liu 1977 China + 33.2 33:29.7 1+0+0+0 1
6 10 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 34.8 33:31.3 0+0+0+2 2
7 9 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 41.0 33:37.5 0+1+0+0 1
8 8 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 01:06.1 34:02.6 0+2+0+1 3
9 3 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 01:11.1 34:07.6 0+0+3+1 4
10 4 Chunli Wang 1983 China + 01:39.7 34:36.2 1+1+0+3 5
11 30 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 01:41.0 34:37.5 1+0+0+0 1
12 18 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 01:50.8 34:47.3 0+0+1+1 2
13 14 Olga Medvedtseva 1975 Russia + 01:58.0 34:54.5 1+1+1+1 4
14 6 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 01:58.8 34:55.3 1+1+1+1 4
15 38 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:00.4 34:56.9 1+0+0+0 1
16 24 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus + 02:07.6 35:04.1 0+0+0+0 0
17 17 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 02:13.4 35:09.9 0+0+1+1 2
18 12 Chaoqing Song 1991 China + 02:21.0 35:17.5 0+0+2+1 3
19 25 Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany + 02:35.9 35:32.4 1+2+0+0 3
20 22 Olga Kudrashova 1978 Belarus + 02:42.7 35:39.2 1+0+0+0 1
21 37 Martina Beck 1979 Germany + 02:46.1 35:42.6 0+0+1+0 1
22 35 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 02:52.6 35:49.1 0+0+1+2 3
23 16 Julie Bonnevie-Svendsen 1987 Norway + 02:52.8 35:49.3 1+0+1+1 3
24 40 Yuan-Yuan Liu 1982 China + 02:52.9 35:49.4 1+1+1+1 4
25 33 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 02:53.6 35:50.1 1+1+0+1 3
26 19 Sofia Domeij 1976 Sweden + 03:03.0 35:59.5 2+2+1+0 5
27 48 Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic + 03:09.6 36:06.1 1+0+2+0 3
28 46 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 03:15.3 36:11.8 1+0+0+1 2
29 45 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 03:24.0 36:20.5 1+0+1+1 3
30 27 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 03:24.3 36:20.8 0+0+2+1 3
31 43 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 03:24.6 36:21.1 0+0+1+0 1
32 50 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 03:25.5 36:22.0 1+0+1+1 3
33 20 Natalia Levchenkova 1977 Moldova + 03:32.4 36:28.9 1+0+0+2 3
34 29 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 03:36.3 36:32.8 0+0+2+2 4
35 39 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 03:37.0 36:33.5 0+0+1+1 2
36 21 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 03:37.0 36:33.5 1+0+3+0 4
37 31 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 03:42.2 36:38.7 0+2+1+1 4
38 34 Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 03:43.4 36:39.9 0+3+1+0 4
39 55 Anna Lebedeva 1981 Kazakhstan + 03:45.8 36:42.3 0+0+1+0 1
40 26 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 03:46.7 36:43.2 3+1+0+1 5
41 23 Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 03:56.9 36:53.4 1+1+0+3 5
42 44 Julie Carraz-Collin 1980 France + 04:00.5 36:57.0 1+1+1+1 4
43 54 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 04:01.6 36:58.1 0+1+0+0 1
44 56 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 04:03.3 36:59.8 1+1+0+1 3
45 28 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 04:03.9 37:00.4 1+0+2+2 5
46 53 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 04:10.4 37:06.9 0+1+0+1 2
47 52 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 04:13.5 37:10.0 0+0+0+1 1
48 41 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 04:19.4 37:15.9 1+1+1+0 3
49 51 Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 04:38.1 37:34.6 0+1+1+1 3
50 32 Liv Kjersti Eikeland 1979 Norway + 04:48.9 37:45.4 0+0+2+2 4
51 47 Xue Dong 1986 China + 05:14.3 38:10.8 1+1+3+2 7
52 57 Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + 05:28.4 38:24.9 1+0+2+0 3
53 58 Olga Anisimova 1972 Russia + 05:45.1 38:41.6 1+2+2+0 5
54 42 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + 06:07.7 39:04.2 0+3+1+2 6
DSQ 15 Albina Akhatova 1976 Russia 34:20.0 0+0+0+0 0
DSQ 7 Ekaterina Iourieva 1983 Russia 33:05.4 0+0+0+1 1
DNS 36 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic 0
DNS 59 Solveig Rogstad 1982 Norway 0
DNS 60 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia 0
DNF 49 Pauline Macabies 1986 France 0+1+1+1 3

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 18.Jan 2009
Calendar 2008/2009