Sign in Sign up

Annecy-Grand Bornand

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 23 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland 20:51.4 20:51.4 0+0 0
2 15 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 08.3 20:59.7 0+1 1
3 26 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 11.5 21:02.9 0+1 1
4 43 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 13.2 21:04.6 0+1 1
5 17 Olga Vilukhina 1988 Russia + 19.3 21:10.7 0+0 0
6 46 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 25.4 21:16.8 0+0 0
6 54 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 25.4 21:16.8 0+0 0
8 34 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 26.2 21:17.6 1+0 1
9 38 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 27.1 21:18.5 0+0 0
10 1 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany + 27.3 21:18.7 0+0 0
11 12 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 34.6 21:26.0 0+1 1
12 75 Irina Starykh 1987 Russia + 37.9 21:29.3 0+1 1
13 4 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 38.7 21:30.1 0+1 1
14 7 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 39.7 21:31.1 0+0 0
15 25 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 40.3 21:31.7 0+1 1
16 21 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 41.1 21:32.5 1+1 2
17 37 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 42.0 21:33.4 0+1 1
18 64 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 48.9 21:40.3 0+0 0
19 78 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 50.1 21:41.5 1+0 1
20 33 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 50.2 21:41.6 0+0 0
21 5 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 50.3 21:41.7 0+2 2
22 32 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 54.5 21:45.9 1+1 2
23 11 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 55.5 21:46.9 0+1 1
24 40 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 57.6 21:49.0 0+1 1
25 20 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 57.7 21:49.1 0+0 0
26 41 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 01:01.1 21:52.5 1+0 1
27 52 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 01:05.5 21:56.9 0+0 0
28 31 Yana Romanova 1983 Russia + 01:08.2 21:59.6 0+1 1
29 30 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 01:09.8 22:01.2 1+1 2
30 94 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 01:09.9 22:01.3 0+0 0
31 48 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 01:11.1 22:02.5 1+1 2
32 28 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 01:11.7 22:03.1 0+1 1
33 57 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 01:12.7 22:04.1 0+0 0
34 88 Mariya Panfilova 1987 Ukraine + 01:18.2 22:09.6 0+0 0
35 3 Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 01:19.5 22:10.9 0+1 1
36 90 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 01:21.6 22:13.0 0+0 0
37 79 Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 01:22.8 22:14.2 2+1 3
38 83 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany + 01:23.0 22:14.4 1+1 2
39 53 Daria Yurlova 1992 Estonia + 01:24.1 22:15.5 0+1 1
40 29 Megan Imrie 1986 Canada + 01:26.4 22:17.8 1+1 2
41 65 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 01:28.3 22:19.7 0+0 0
42 8 Laure Soulie 1987 Andorra + 01:28.7 22:20.1 0+0 0
43 2 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 01:31.1 22:22.5 1+2 3
44 9 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 01:32.0 22:23.4 0+3 3
45 62 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 01:35.0 22:26.4 1+2 3
45 68 Marte Olsbu Røiseland 1990 Norway + 01:35.0 22:26.4 2+0 2
47 55 Ekaterina Glazyrina 1987 Russia + 01:36.1 22:27.5 1+1 2
48 58 Anna-Karin Strömstedt 1981 Sweden + 01:36.4 22:27.8 0+2 2
49 22 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 01:39.5 22:30.9 1+1 2
50 96 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 01:41.2 22:32.6 1+2 3
51 36 Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 01:45.0 22:36.4 0+2 2
52 85 Yan Zhang 1992 China + 01:46.3 22:37.7 0+0 0
53 66 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 01:52.0 22:43.4 0+2 2
54 63 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 01:52.4 22:43.8 2+0 2
55 56 Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 01:57.5 22:48.9 1+1 2
56 70 Elena Khrustaleva 1980 Kazakhstan + 01:57.8 22:49.2 0+0 0
57 69 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia + 02:03.2 22:54.6 1+1 2
58 47 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 02:05.5 22:56.9 0+1 1
59 14 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 02:08.1 22:59.5 2+1 3
60 10 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 02:13.4 23:04.8 1+3 4
61 35 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 02:14.1 23:05.5 3+0 3
62 81 Annalies Cook 1984 USA + 02:14.6 23:06.0 1+1 2
63 6 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 02:18.1 23:09.5 1+2 3
64 13 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 02:18.5 23:09.9 1+1 2
65 39 Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + 02:20.2 23:11.6 0+1 1
66 51 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 02:21.9 23:13.3 0+1 1
67 24 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 02:24.0 23:15.4 0+1 1
68 42 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 02:25.5 23:16.9 0+2 2
69 87 Jenny Jonsson 1987 Sweden + 02:27.4 23:18.8 0+0 0
70 61 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 02:29.6 23:21.0 0+3 3
71 45 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 02:30.8 23:22.2 3+1 4
72 27 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 02:34.5 23:25.9 0+1 1
73 92 Valentina Nazarova 1987 Russia + 02:37.1 23:28.5 0+3 3
74 19 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 02:41.0 23:32.4 1+4 5
75 93 Nastassia Kalina 1989 Belarus + 02:41.3 23:32.7 1+1 2
76 91 Sara Studebaker 1984 USA + 02:42.0 23:33.4 2+1 3
77 80 Hannah Dreissigacker 1986 USA + 02:42.8 23:34.2 1+3 4
78 44 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 02:43.6 23:35.0 3+0 3
79 82 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 02:48.1 23:39.5 2+1 3
80 60 Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia + 02:48.5 23:39.9 1+1 2
81 97 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 02:51.5 23:42.9 1+2 3
82 72 Sarah Murphy 1988 New Zealand + 02:53.4 23:44.8 3+0 3
83 77 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 02:54.2 23:45.6 0+3 3
84 86 Annukka Siltakorpi 1983 Finland + 02:56.6 23:48.0 1+0 1
85 98 Jacquemine Baud 1988 France + 03:01.9 23:53.3 2+1 3
86 73 Alina Raikova 1991 Kazakhstan + 03:02.6 23:54.0 0+0 0
87 84 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria + 03:08.7 24:00.1 1+2 3
88 49 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 03:16.6 24:08.0 0+3 3
89 89 Karolina Batozynska 1993 Poland + 03:18.3 24:09.7 0+1 1
90 16 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 03:20.8 24:12.2 2+4 6
91 74 Adele Walker 1976 Great Britain + 03:21.6 24:13.0 1+1 2
92 71 Sanna Markkanen 1990 Finland + 03:32.0 24:23.4 1+3 4
93 67 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 03:32.2 24:23.6 1+4 5
94 59 Miki Kobayashi 1987 Japan + 03:46.5 24:37.9 2+2 4
95 95 Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea + 03:51.5 24:42.9 1+1 2
96 50 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands + 04:42.7 25:34.1 1+2 3
97 76 In-Hee Jo 1989 South Korea + 05:05.7 25:57.1 1+2 3
DNS 18 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Annecy-Grand Bornand
Nation France
Date Saturday 14.Dec 2013
Calendar 2013/2014