Sign in Sign up

Annecy-Grand Bornand

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 21e Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany 1:06:27.8 1:06:27.8 0-1 0-1 0
1 22e Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany 1:06:27.8 1:06:27.8 0-0 0-0 0
1 23e Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany 1:06:27.8 1:06:27.8 0-0 0-1 0
1 24e Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany 1:06:27.8 1:06:27.8 0-0 0-0 0
2 11e Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 23.3 1:06:51.1 0-0 0-3 0
2 12e Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 23.3 1:06:51.1 0-0 0-1 0
2 13e Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 23.3 1:06:51.1 0-0 0-0 0
2 14e Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 23.3 1:06:51.1 0-0 0-0 0
3 51e Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 23.8 1:06:51.6 0-1 0-2 0
3 52e Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 23.8 1:06:51.6 0-1 0-2 0
3 53e Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 23.8 1:06:51.6 0-1 0-1 0
3 54e Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 23.8 1:06:51.6 0-0 0-2 0
4 111e Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 01:35.8 1:08:03.6 0-0 0-1 0
4 112e Megan Imrie 1986 Canada + 01:35.8 1:08:03.6 0-0 0-1 0
4 113e Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 01:35.8 1:08:03.6 0-1 0-2 0
4 114e Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 01:35.8 1:08:03.6 0-3 0-1 0
5 31e Anais Bescond 1987 France + 01:43.8 1:08:11.6 0-1 0-0 0
5 32e Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 01:43.8 1:08:11.6 0-0 0-1 0
5 33e Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 01:43.8 1:08:11.6 0-0 0-1 0
5 34e Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 01:43.8 1:08:11.6 0-0 0-0 0
6 41e Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + 02:00.4 1:08:28.2 0-2 0-1 0
6 42e Ekaterina Glazyrina 1987 Russia + 02:00.4 1:08:28.2 0-1 0-0 0
6 43e Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 02:00.4 1:08:28.2 0-0 0-0 0
6 44e Olga Vilukhina 1988 Russia + 02:00.4 1:08:28.2 0-1 0-0 0
7 91e Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 02:30.4 1:08:58.2 0-0 0-1 0
7 92e Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 02:30.4 1:08:58.2 0-2 0-3 0
7 93e Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 02:30.4 1:08:58.2 0-0 0-1 0
7 94e Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 02:30.4 1:08:58.2 0-2 0-1 0
8 81e Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 02:44.1 1:09:11.9 0-0 0-1 0
8 82e Sara Studebaker 1984 USA + 02:44.1 1:09:11.9 0-1 0-3 0
8 83e Hannah Dreissigacker 1986 USA + 02:44.1 1:09:11.9 0-0 0-0 0
8 84e Annalies Cook 1984 USA + 02:44.1 1:09:11.9 0-0 0-1 0
9 61e Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 02:49.9 1:09:17.7 0-3 0-2 0
9 62e Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 02:49.9 1:09:17.7 0-2 0-0 0
9 63e Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 02:49.9 1:09:17.7 0-0 0-0 0
9 64e Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 02:49.9 1:09:17.7 0-1 0-2 0
10 121e Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 03:37.8 1:10:05.6 0-0 0-0 0
10 122e Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 03:37.8 1:10:05.6 0-1 0-1 0
10 123e Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 03:37.8 1:10:05.6 0-0 0-1 0
10 124e Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 03:37.8 1:10:05.6 3-3 0-2 3
11 131e Sanna Markkanen 1990 Finland + 04:07.1 1:10:34.9 0-2 0-2 0
11 132e Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 04:07.1 1:10:34.9 0-0 0-1 0
11 133e Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 04:07.1 1:10:34.9 0-1 1-3 1
11 134e Annukka Siltakorpi 1983 Finland + 04:07.1 1:10:34.9 0-0 0-2 0
12 71e Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 04:21.3 1:10:49.1 0-0 0-0 0
12 72e Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 04:21.3 1:10:49.1 1-3 1-3 2
12 73e Nastassia Kalina 1989 Belarus + 04:21.3 1:10:49.1 0-1 0-0 0
12 74e Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 04:21.3 1:10:49.1 0-0 0-1 0
13 151e Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 04:52.8 1:11:20.6 0-0 0-0 0
13 152e Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 04:52.8 1:11:20.6 0-2 0-0 0
13 153e Patricia Jost 1993 Switzerland + 04:52.8 1:11:20.6 0-1 2-3 2
13 154e Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 04:52.8 1:11:20.6 0-1 0-1 0
14 171e Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 04:56.5 1:11:24.3 0-0 0-0 0
14 172e Anna-Karin Strömstedt 1981 Sweden + 04:56.5 1:11:24.3 0-1 0-2 0
14 173e Åsa Lif 1990 Sweden + 04:56.5 1:11:24.3 0-1 0-0 0
14 174e Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 04:56.5 1:11:24.3 0-2 0-2 0
15 101e Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + Lapped Lapped 3-3 0-2 3
15 102e Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-1 0
15 103e Karolina Batozynska 1993 Poland + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
15 104e Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
16 201e Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
16 202e Daria Yurlova 1992 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-1 0
16 203e Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
16 204e Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-0 0
17 221e Jialin Tang 1991 China + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
17 222e Yan Zhang 1992 China + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
17 223e Chaoqing Song 1991 China + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
17 224e Yue Wang 1991 China + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-3 0
18 161e Iris Schwabl 1987 Austria + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
18 162e Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-2 1
18 163e Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + Lapped Lapped 0-2 1-3 1
18 164e Fabienne Hartweger 1992 Austria + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-1 1
19 191e Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-3 0
19 192e Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
19 193e Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-2 2-3 2
19 194e Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
20 181e Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 2-3 0-0 2
20 182e Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
20 183e Elena Khrustaleva 1980 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
20 184e Marina Lebedeva 1985 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-2 0
21 141e Reka Forika 1989 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-3 0
21 142e Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + Lapped Lapped 2-3 0-0 2
21 143e Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
21 144e Florina Ioana Cirstea 1992 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
22 211e Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
22 212e Miki Kobayashi 1987 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
22 213e Rina Mitsuhashi 1990 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
22 214e Yuki Nakajima 1990 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-2 0
23 231e Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
23 232e In-Hee Jo 1989 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
23 233e Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
23 234e Ji-Ae Park 1991 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-0 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x6 km Relay
Host Annecy-Grand Bornand
Nation France
Date Thursday 12.Dec 2013
Calendar 2013/2014