Sign in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 6 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway 30:16.2 30:16.2 1+0+0+0 1
2 5 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 11.5 30:27.7 0+0+0+0 0
3 11 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 15.1 30:31.3 0+0+0+0 0
4 2 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 18.1 30:34.3 0+0+1+0 1
5 3 Irina Starykh 1987 Russia + 24.3 30:40.5 1+0+0+0 1
6 12 Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 31.9 30:48.1 0+0+1+0 1
7 22 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:02.5 31:18.7 0+2+0+0 2
8 24 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:06.4 31:22.6 0+0+0+1 1
9 23 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 01:07.0 31:23.2 0+0+1+0 1
10 8 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 01:07.2 31:23.4 0+0+2+1 3
11 36 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 01:08.5 31:24.7 0+0+1+2 3
12 20 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 01:08.9 31:25.1 1+0+1+1 3
13 19 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 01:12.1 31:28.3 0+0+1+1 2
14 16 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 01:13.0 31:29.2 0+0+1+2 3
15 1 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 01:15.4 31:31.6 0+0+2+2 4
16 13 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 01:17.5 31:33.7 1+1+1+2 5
17 9 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 01:21.0 31:37.2 1+0+1+1 3
18 4 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 01:30.2 31:46.4 0+3+0+1 4
19 7 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 01:39.1 31:55.3 1+1+2+0 4
20 33 Olga Vilukhina 1988 Russia + 01:46.5 32:02.7 1+0+0+0 1
21 10 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 01:56.5 32:12.7 0+0+1+3 4
22 38 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 02:03.9 32:20.1 1+1+0+0 2
23 18 Elise Ringen 1989 Norway + 02:11.6 32:27.8 1+1+2+0 4
24 43 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 02:14.4 32:30.6 0+1+0+2 3
25 15 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany + 02:16.5 32:32.7 2+0+1+0 3
26 17 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 02:18.6 32:34.8 1+3+0+0 4
27 40 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 02:19.5 32:35.7 0+1+0+0 1
28 56 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 02:20.1 32:36.3 0+0+1+1 2
29 55 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 02:21.0 32:37.2 0+1+1+0 2
30 14 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 02:27.3 32:43.5 0+1+1+2 4
31 21 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 02:29.4 32:45.6 0+1+1+2 4
32 42 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 02:30.7 32:46.9 0+0+1+0 1
33 41 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 02:40.3 32:56.5 0+0+2+1 3
34 46 Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 02:43.1 32:59.3 0+1+0+0 1
35 31 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 02:47.9 33:04.1 0+0+1+2 3
36 39 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 02:57.2 33:13.4 0+0+1+1 2
37 51 Ekaterina Glazyrina 1987 Russia + 02:57.7 33:13.9 0+0+1+2 3
38 30 Laure Soulie 1987 Andorra + 03:00.3 33:16.5 0+0+1+1 2
39 27 Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 03:23.2 33:39.4 0+1+1+1 3
40 34 Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 03:23.9 33:40.1 1+0+1+1 3
41 44 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 03:26.9 33:43.1 1+1+1+1 4
42 29 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 03:29.7 33:45.9 0+2+2+2 6
43 49 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 03:41.1 33:57.3 0+1+3+1 5
44 35 Megan Imrie 1986 Canada + 03:42.7 33:58.9 0+2+1+2 5
45 53 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 03:44.6 34:00.8 0+1+1+0 2
46 57 Mariya Panfilova 1987 Ukraine + 03:48.3 34:04.5 0+0+2+1 3
47 37 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 03:58.0 34:14.2 0+1+1+2 4
48 26 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 04:14.0 34:30.2 1+2+2+0 5
49 52 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands + 04:17.0 34:33.2 0+0+0+1 1
50 60 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 04:30.9 34:47.1 0+0+1+0 1
51 48 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 04:35.6 34:51.8 0+3+1+1 5
52 32 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 04:36.3 34:52.5 0+4+1+2 7
53 59 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 05:07.9 35:24.1 1+0+2+2 5
54 50 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 05:11.5 35:27.7 1+1+4+0 6
55 58 Yan Zhang 1992 China + 05:52.7 36:08.9 0+1+2+1 4
56 25 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 06:06.5 36:22.7 4+2+1+3 10
57 47 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany + 06:46.2 37:02.4 3+3+3+1 10
58 45 Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia + 07:54.0 38:10.2 2+1+3+3 9
DSQ 54 Ekaterina Iourieva 1983 Russia 33:49.3 0+0+1+0 1
DNS 28 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 8.Dec 2013
Calendar 2013/2014