Sign in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 54 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland 23:16.9 23:16.9 0+1 1
2 65 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 01.2 23:18.1 0+0 0
3 23 Irina Starykh 1987 Russia + 02.1 23:19.0 0+0 0
4 69 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 06.4 23:23.3 0+2 2
5 39 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 09.8 23:26.7 0+1 1
6 53 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 14.2 23:31.1 0+1 1
7 79 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 16.6 23:33.5 0+1 1
8 77 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 19.2 23:36.1 0+1 1
9 74 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 30.5 23:47.4 1+1 2
10 83 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 33.1 23:50.0 1+1 2
11 8 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 39.5 23:56.4 0+0 0
12 102 Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 40.0 23:56.9 2+1 3
13 47 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 41.2 23:58.1 0+2 2
14 72 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 42.7 23:59.6 1+1 2
15 45 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany + 43.0 23:59.9 0+1 1
16 50 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 43.9 24:00.8 3+0 3
17 90 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 47.1 24:04.0 0+2 2
18 92 Elise Ringen 1989 Norway + 48.9 24:05.8 1+2 3
19 84 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 53.3 24:10.2 1+1 2
20 62 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 53.5 24:10.4 2+1 3
21 82 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 54.3 24:11.2 2+0 2
22 78 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 56.7 24:13.6 2+1 3
23 75 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 59.6 24:16.5 0+2 2
24 85 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:01.1 24:18.0 1+1 2
25 14 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 01:02.8 24:19.7 1+1 2
26 34 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 01:07.5 24:24.4 0+0 0
27 11 Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 01:09.4 24:26.3 0+0 0
28 43 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 01:13.9 24:30.8 2+1 3
29 3 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 01:14.9 24:31.8 1+1 2
30 81 Laure Soulie 1987 Andorra + 01:17.4 24:34.3 0+1 1
31 40 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 01:20.4 24:37.3 0+3 3
32 70 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 01:22.5 24:39.4 1+1 2
33 42 Olga Vilukhina 1988 Russia + 01:22.7 24:39.6 1+1 2
34 31 Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 01:23.7 24:40.6 0+1 1
35 24 Megan Imrie 1986 Canada + 01:24.0 24:40.9 0+2 2
36 35 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 01:24.4 24:41.3 2+2 4
37 95 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 01:24.8 24:41.7 0+1 1
38 59 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 01:26.1 24:43.0 1+1 2
38 93 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 01:26.1 24:43.0 0+2 2
40 73 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 01:26.7 24:43.6 0+1 1
41 48 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 01:29.7 24:46.6 0+3 3
42 26 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 01:31.6 24:48.5 0+1 1
43 30 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 01:33.0 24:49.9 0+3 3
44 4 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 01:34.8 24:51.7 0+1 1
45 103 Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia + 01:38.3 24:55.2 1+1 2
46 94 Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 01:41.2 24:58.1 1+2 3
47 98 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany + 01:46.5 25:03.4 2+3 5
48 96 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 01:47.0 25:03.9 0+1 1
49 18 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 01:49.1 25:06.0 1+2 3
50 63 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 01:50.6 25:07.5 0+3 3
51 13 Ekaterina Glazyrina 1987 Russia + 01:53.8 25:10.7 0+2 2
52 61 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands + 01:55.2 25:12.1 0+1 1
53 20 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 01:57.1 25:14.0 0+2 2
54 29 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 01:57.8 25:14.7 0+4 4
55 105 Mariya Panfilova 1987 Ukraine + 01:58.6 25:15.5 1+2 3
55 60 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 01:58.6 25:15.5 2+1 3
57 58 Yan Zhang 1992 China + 02:00.9 25:17.8 0+1 1
58 37 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 02:01.1 25:18.0 0+2 2
59 55 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 02:03.8 25:20.7 0+1 1
60 87 Åsa Lif 1990 Sweden + 02:04.4 25:21.3 0+1 1
61 21 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + 02:08.7 25:25.6 2+2 4
62 10 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany + 02:12.8 25:29.7 3+2 5
63 41 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 02:13.9 25:30.8 3+1 4
64 6 Lanny Barnes 1982 USA + 02:16.3 25:33.2 0+1 1
65 36 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 02:17.8 25:34.7 2+2 4
66 51 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 02:18.6 25:35.5 1+4 5
67 88 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 02:20.6 25:37.5 0+3 3
68 86 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 02:20.7 25:37.6 1+0 1
69 76 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 02:23.5 25:40.4 1+3 4
70 104 Hannah Dreissigacker 1986 USA + 02:24.5 25:41.4 3+1 4
70 28 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 02:24.5 25:41.4 0+1 1
72 101 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 02:31.4 25:48.3 0+3 3
73 100 Miki Kobayashi 1987 Japan + 02:33.4 25:50.3 2+1 3
74 16 Nastassia Kalina 1989 Belarus + 02:33.5 25:50.4 0+2 2
75 25 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 02:34.4 25:51.3 1+0 1
76 106 Alina Raikova 1991 Kazakhstan + 02:36.3 25:53.2 0+0 0
76 91 Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + 02:36.3 25:53.2 1+0 1
78 56 Annalies Cook 1984 USA + 02:38.5 25:55.4 2+2 4
79 67 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 02:47.5 26:04.4 1+4 5
79 9 Jenny Jonsson 1987 Sweden + 02:47.5 26:04.4 1+0 1
81 64 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 02:52.2 26:09.1 2+2 4
82 17 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 02:53.4 26:10.3 1+1 2
83 71 Daria Yurlova 1992 Estonia + 02:58.1 26:15.0 1+3 4
84 32 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia + 03:01.4 26:18.3 1+3 4
85 89 Sanna Markkanen 1990 Finland + 03:04.1 26:21.0 2+2 4
86 12 Jitka Landova 1990 Czech Republic + 03:14.1 26:31.0 0+5 5
87 38 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 03:14.2 26:31.1 1+3 4
88 66 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 03:17.2 26:34.1 2+3 5
89 15 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 03:20.2 26:37.1 3+1 4
90 27 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 03:26.8 26:43.7 0+2 2
91 46 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 03:29.2 26:46.1 3+3 6
92 22 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 03:29.5 26:46.4 1+5 6
93 99 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 03:30.7 26:47.6 2+1 3
94 107 Patrycja Hojnisz 1987 Poland + 03:34.6 26:51.5 2+1 3
95 57 Sarah Murphy 1988 New Zealand + 03:40.8 26:57.7 1+2 3
96 68 Jaqueline Mourao 1975 Brazil + 03:43.3 27:00.2 0+2 2
97 80 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 03:49.7 27:06.6 1+3 4
98 33 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 04:16.8 27:33.7 1+2 3
99 97 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria + 04:17.4 27:34.3 3+1 4
100 5 Annukka Siltakorpi 1983 Finland + 04:34.0 27:50.9 1+2 3
101 7 In-Hee Jo 1989 South Korea + 04:35.9 27:52.8 1+0 1
102 44 Iris Schwabl 1987 Austria + 04:38.1 27:55.0 3+1 4
103 2 Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + 04:52.3 28:09.2 1+4 5
104 52 Adele Walker 1976 Great Britain + 05:39.2 28:56.1 3+2 5
105 1 Marina Lebedeva 1985 Kazakhstan + 05:53.4 29:10.3 4+2 6
106 19 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary + 06:01.3 29:18.2 3+4 7
DSQ 49 Ekaterina Iourieva 1983 Russia 25:14.3 0+2 2

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Friday 6.Dec 2013
Calendar 2013/2014