Log in Sign up

Khanty-Mansijsk

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 38 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 23:47.0 23:47 0+0 0
2 43 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 24:00.0 + 13 0+0 0
3 27 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany 24:05.3 + 18 0+1 1
4 32 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia 24:05.6 + 18 0+0 0
5 24 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada 24:21.0 + 34 1+0 1
6 52 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 24:21.4 + 34 1+1 2
7 26 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 24:22.5 + 35 0+0 0
8 23 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 24:31.5 + 44 1+0 1
9 30 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 24:32.8 + 45 0+0 0
10 3 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany 24:35.3 + 48 0+1 1
11 31 Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany 24:35.8 + 48 0+1 1
12 2 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 24:37.1 + 50 0+0 0
13 37 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 24:38.6 + 51 0+1 1
14 14 Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia 24:39.0 + 52 0+0 0
15 28 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 24:39.9 + 52 1+1 2
16 67 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 24:51.7 + 01:04 02 2
17 45 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland 24:52.1 + 01:05 0+1 1
18 19 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 24:56.3 + 01:09 1+2 3
19 39 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 24:57.6 + 01:10 0+2 2
20 6 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 24:59.7 + 01:12 0+0 0
21 41 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA 25:01.0 + 01:14 0+1 1
22 29 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria 25:01.4 + 01:14 0+2 2
23 87 Florian Graf 1988 Germany 25:01.9 + 01:14 1+1 2
24 66 Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia 25:02.5 + 01:15 0+0 0
25 36 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus 25:02.9 + 01:15 1+1 2
26 53 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 25:04.2 + 01:17 0+2 2
27 51 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia 25:04.3 + 01:17 0+1 1
28 9 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 25:06.0 + 01:19 0+0 0
29 11 Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus 25:06.8 + 01:19 0+0 0
30 47 Brendan Green 1986 Canada 25:10.5 + 01:23 0+1 1
31 88 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland 25:10.6 + 01:23 1+0 1
32 15 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland 25:11.0 + 01:24 1+1 2
33 22 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia 25:13.6 + 01:26 2+1 3
34 20 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 25:13.7 + 01:26 1+2 3
35 65 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria 25:14.4 + 01:27 0+1 1
36 1 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 25:16.8 + 01:29 2+0 2
37 35 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 25:19.0 + 01:32 2+1 3
38 42 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 25:19.7 + 01:32 2+0 2
39 4 Erlend Bjøntegård 1990 Norway 25:20.3 + 01:33 1+1 2
40 33 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia 25:23.0 + 01:36 2+0 2
41 55 Oleksander Zhyrnyi 1987 Ukraine 25:28.3 + 01:41 0+2 2
42 48 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden 25:28.5 + 01:41 0+1 1
43 23 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany 25:33.4 + 01:46 0+2 2
44 69 Alexey Slepov 1986 Russia 25:36.1 + 01:49 3+1 4
44 75 Dzmitry Abasheu 1991 Belarus 25:36.1 + 01:49 0+1 1
46 63 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France 25:36.7 + 01:49 2+0 2
47 74 Vegard Gjermundshaug 1992 Norway 25:37.0 + 01:50 1+0 1
48 81 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 25:37.1 + 01:50 2+1 3
49 46 Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland 25:39.3 + 01:52 0+1 1
50 12 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway 25:39.8 + 01:52 0+2 2
51 82 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 25:41.2 + 01:54 0+2 2
52 21 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine 25:41.9 + 01:54 1+1 2
53 80 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 25:43.0 + 01:56 0+1 1
54 49 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy 25:43.1 + 01:56 0+2 2
55 45 Tim Burke 1982 USA 25:44.3 + 01:57 1+3 4
56 16 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic 25:45.4 + 01:58 0+2 2
57 17 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 25:47.1 + 02:00 2+2 4
57 70 Henrik L'Abee-Lund 1986 Norway 25:47.1 + 02:00 0+2 2
59 62 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway 25:50.3 + 02:03 1+1 2
60 5 Timofey Lapshin 1988 Russia 25:50.8 + 02:03 3+0 3
61 7 David Komatz 1991 Austria 25:53.7 + 02:06 1+1 2
62 25 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia 25:54.0 + 02:07 1+2 3
63 59 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia 25:58.5 + 02:11 0+0 0
64 71 George Buta 1993 Romania 26:01.3 + 02:14 2+0 2
65 40 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan 26:02.3 + 02:15 1+1 2
66 89 Artem Tyshchenko 1993 Ukraine 26:04.4 + 02:17 1+1 2
67 86 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania 26:06.2 + 02:19 0+1 1
68 18 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 26:12.1 + 02:25 1+3 4
69 54 Dmitriy Dyuzhev 1990 Belarus 26:15.6 + 02:28 2+1 3
70 85 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy 26:17.8 + 02:30 |11 2
71 78 Lenart Oblak 1991 Slovenia 26:20.6 + 02:33 1+0 1
72 13 Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania 26:22.5 + 02:35 0+3 3
73 58 Ivan Zlatev 1990 Bulgaria 26:33.7 + 02:46 3+0 3
74 61 Maxim Braun 1993 Kazakhstan 26:36.5 + 02:49 2+0 2
75 44 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands 26:37.4 + 02:50 2+0 2
76 8 Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden 26:47.4 + 03:00 1+0 1
77 50 Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia 26:53.5 + 03:06 2+1 3
78 72 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic 26:59.4 + 03:12 0+2 2
79 84 Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan 27:01.3 + 03:14 1+1 2
80 90 Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia 27:13.2 + 03:26 3+2 5
81 68 Alexei Almoukov 1990 Australia 27:15.9 + 03:28 1+0 1
82 83 Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia 27:26.8 + 03:39 0+2 2
83 63 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania 27:29.5 + 03:42 1+4 5
84 64 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania 27:29.5 + 03:42 1+4 5
85 77 Christoph Stephan 1986 Germany 27:47.6 + 04:00 0+4 4
86 79 Mikael Koivunen 1993 Finland 28:11.1 + 04:24 0+3 3
87 57 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia 28:18.1 + 04:31 0+3 3
88 76 Dejan Krsmanovic 1986 Serbia 29:57.0 + 06:10 1+4 5
DNS 73 Christofer Eriksson 1989 Sweden 0
DNF 10 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 1+1 2
What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Khanty-Mansijsk
Nation Russia
Date Thursday 19.Mar 2015
Calendar 2014/2015

Manager

1 Pellegrinos
2 Team Tinkov
3 JuhaMieto
4 sofa
5 Ritlefant