Sign in Sign up

Östersund

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 37 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway 20:41.2 20:41.2 0+0 0
2 42 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 15.9 20:57.1 0+0 0
3 73 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 22.0 21:03.2 1+0 1
4 46 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 24.1 21:05.3 0+1 1
5 35 Irina Starykh 1987 Russia + 24.3 21:05.5 0+0 0
6 22 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 28.8 21:10.0 1+0 1
7 59 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 36.2 21:17.4 1+0 1
8 13 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 44.8 21:26.0 0+0 0
9 49 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 49.3 21:30.5 0+1 1
10 18 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 49.5 21:30.7 1+0 1
11 29 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 51.8 21:33.0 0+1 1
12 12 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 55.5 21:36.7 1+0 1
13 16 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 55.6 21:36.8 0+0 0
14 30 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 01:00.2 21:41.4 0+1 1
15 6 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 01:00.7 21:41.9 0+1 1
16 14 Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 01:08.3 21:49.5 0+1 1
17 89 Elise Ringen 1989 Norway + 01:11.2 21:52.4 0+2 2
18 4 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 01:19.3 22:00.5 0+2 2
19 8 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 01:22.3 22:03.5 1+2 3
20 34 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:27.1 22:08.3 2+0 2
21 87 Megan Imrie 1986 Canada + 01:27.2 22:08.4 0+1 1
22 36 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 01:27.6 22:08.8 1+0 1
23 19 Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 01:29.4 22:10.6 1+0 1
24 40 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany + 01:29.5 22:10.7 0+2 2
25 47 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 01:31.6 22:12.8 1+0 1
26 95 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 01:33.7 22:14.9 0+2 2
27 83 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 01:34.2 22:15.4 0+0 0
28 17 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 01:35.4 22:16.6 1+0 1
29 5 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 01:36.9 22:18.1 1+1 2
30 72 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany + 01:39.4 22:20.6 1+0 1
31 99 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 01:41.5 22:22.7 0+1 1
32 52 Yana Romanova 1983 Russia + 01:44.9 22:26.1 2+0 2
33 81 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 01:46.7 22:27.9 1+1 2
34 10 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 01:46.9 22:28.1 1+2 3
35 56 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 01:47.8 22:29.0 1+2 3
36 61 Laure Soulie 1987 Andorra + 01:50.6 22:31.8 1+0 1
37 58 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 01:50.8 22:32.0 0+1 1
38 88 Inna Suprun 1983 Ukraine + 01:52.4 22:33.6 0+1 1
39 25 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 01:54.5 22:35.7 1+1 2
40 9 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 01:56.0 22:37.2 2+0 2
41 50 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 01:57.8 22:39.0 0+1 1
42 28 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 01:58.5 22:39.7 0+1 1
43 44 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + 02:02.4 22:43.6 1+2 3
44 11 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 02:03.5 22:44.7 0+3 3
45 62 Mariya Panfilova 1987 Ukraine + 02:08.5 22:49.7 0+2 2
46 23 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 02:10.1 22:51.3 1+2 3
47 1 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany + 02:14.4 22:55.6 2+2 4
48 33 Yan Zhang 1992 China + 02:18.3 22:59.5 1+0 1
49 2 Hilde Fenne 1993 Norway + 02:21.8 23:03.0 2+2 4
50 7 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 02:23.6 23:04.8 0+3 3
51 76 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 02:24.8 23:06.0 0+2 2
52 39 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 02:25.3 23:06.5 2+2 4
53 38 Elin Mattsson 1986 Sweden + 02:26.4 23:07.6 0+2 2
54 51 Annalies Cook 1984 USA + 02:28.0 23:09.2 0+2 2
55 57 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 02:28.4 23:09.6 1+2 3
56 20 Anna-Karin Strömstedt 1981 Sweden + 02:28.5 23:09.7 3+0 3
56 69 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 02:28.5 23:09.7 1+2 3
58 63 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 02:30.8 23:12.0 1+1 2
59 24 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 02:31.1 23:12.3 1+1 2
60 100 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 02:32.2 23:13.4 2+2 4
61 74 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 02:33.8 23:15.0 0+0 0
62 70 Chaoqing Song 1991 China + 02:39.6 23:20.8 2+0 2
63 41 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 02:40.1 23:21.3 2+2 4
64 45 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 02:40.4 23:21.6 1+3 4
65 65 Sanna Markkanen 1990 Finland + 02:41.4 23:22.6 0+2 2
66 48 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 02:42.2 23:23.4 1+1 2
67 3 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 02:43.7 23:24.9 1+2 3
68 80 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 02:43.8 23:25.0 0+2 2
69 85 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 02:45.7 23:26.9 1+1 2
70 79 Sara Studebaker 1984 USA + 02:46.7 23:27.9 0+2 2
71 97 Emelie Larsson 1987 Sweden + 02:51.9 23:33.1 1+1 2
72 21 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 02:53.5 23:34.7 1+1 2
73 55 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 02:54.4 23:35.6 0+1 1
74 82 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 02:55.1 23:36.3 0+4 4
75 71 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia + 02:56.7 23:37.9 2+2 4
76 43 Iris Schwabl 1987 Austria + 02:57.8 23:39.0 1+1 2
77 90 Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + 03:02.9 23:44.1 1+1 2
78 60 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 03:03.6 23:44.8 1+1 2
79 31 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 03:04.0 23:45.2 2+0 2
80 66 Marina Lebedeva 1985 Kazakhstan + 03:06.5 23:47.7 0+1 1
81 78 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 03:15.7 23:56.9 0+3 3
82 84 Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + 03:22.2 24:03.4 0+1 1
83 77 Jitka Landova 1990 Czech Republic + 03:22.7 24:03.9 3+2 5
84 54 Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 03:22.9 24:04.1 1+3 4
85 26 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 03:28.3 24:09.5 1+3 4
86 68 Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia + 03:28.6 24:09.8 1+3 4
87 75 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 03:38.9 24:20.1 1+3 4
88 94 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 03:46.2 24:27.4 1+3 4
89 101 Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus + 03:47.0 24:28.2 3+0 3
90 98 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 03:58.5 24:39.7 3+0 3
91 15 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 04:03.0 24:44.2 1+3 4
92 86 Hannah Dreissigacker 1986 USA + 04:14.4 24:55.6 4+1 5
93 91 Alina Raikova 1991 Kazakhstan + 04:21.6 25:02.8 1+1 2
94 67 Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan + 05:10.3 25:51.5 2+1 3
95 64 Nerys Jones 1984 Great Britain + 05:13.2 25:54.4 2+2 4
96 96 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria + 06:01.2 26:42.4 2+4 6
97 92 Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea + 06:01.9 26:43.1 1+3 4
98 53 Sarah Murphy 1988 New Zealand + 06:13.4 26:54.6 4+3 7
DSQ 27 Ekaterina Iourieva 1983 Russia 21:16.1 0+0 0
DNS 32 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic
DNS 93 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Östersund
Nation Sweden
Date Friday 29.Nov 2013
Calendar 2013/2014