Log in Sign up

Holmenkollen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 21e Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia 1:16:16.6 1:16:16 0-1 0-1 0
1 22e Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia 1:16:16.6 1:16:16 0-0 0-0 0
1 23e Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia 1:16:16.6 1:16:16 1-3 0-0 1
1 24e Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 1:16:16.6 1:16:16 0-0 0-0 0
2 41e Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 1:16:16.8 + 00 0-0 0-0 0
2 42e Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 1:16:16.8 + 00 0-0 0-1 0
2 43e Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 1:16:16.8 + 00 0-3 0-0 0
2 44e Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 1:16:16.8 + 00 0-1 0-1 0
3 51e Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 1:17:07.5 + 50 0-0 0-1 0
3 52e Simon Eder 1983 Austria 1:17:07.5 + 50 0-1 0-0 0
3 53e Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria 1:17:07.5 + 50 0-2 0-0 0
3 54e Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 1:17:07.5 + 50 0-0 0-2 0
4 111e Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic 1:17:45.7 + 01:29 0-0 0-0 0
4 112e Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 1:17:45.7 + 01:29 0-0 0-0 0
4 113e Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 1:17:45.7 + 01:29 0-2 2-3 2
4 114e Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 1:17:45.7 + 01:29 0-0 0-0 0
5 71e Christian Gow 1993 Canada 1:17:52.4 + 01:35 0-0 0-0 0
5 72e Nathan Smith 1985 Canada 1:17:52.4 + 01:35 0-1 0-1 0
5 73e Scott Gow 1990 Canada 1:17:52.4 + 01:35 0-0 0-2 0
5 74e Brendan Green 1986 Canada 1:17:52.4 + 01:35 0-2 0-0 0
6 31e Simon Fourcade 1984 France 1:17:59.4 + 01:42 0-0 0-3 0
6 32e Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 1:17:59.4 + 01:42 0-1 0-2 0
6 33e Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France 1:17:59.4 + 01:42 0-0 1-3 1
6 34e Martin Fourcade 1988 France 1:17:59.4 + 01:42 0-0 0-0 0
7 61e Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine 1:18:06.8 + 01:50 0-0 0-0 0
7 62e Oleksander Zhyrnyi 1987 Ukraine 1:18:06.8 + 01:50 0-0 0-0 0
7 63e Vladimir Semakov 1985 Ukraine 1:18:06.8 + 01:50 0-1 0-2 0
7 64e Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 1:18:06.8 + 01:50 2-3 0-0 2
8 91e Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 1:18:10.3 + 01:53 0-0 0-3 0
8 92e Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy 1:18:10.3 + 01:53 0-1 0-0 0
8 93e Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy 1:18:10.3 + 01:53 0-1 0-1 0
8 94e Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 1:18:10.3 + 01:53 0-0 0-3 0
9 11e Alexander Os 1980 Norway 1:18:48.3 + 02:31 0-2 0-0 0
9 12e Henrik L'Abee-Lund 1986 Norway 1:18:48.3 + 02:31 0-0 0-2 0
9 13e Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 1:18:48.3 + 02:31 0-2 0-1 0
9 14e Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway 1:18:48.3 + 02:31 0-2 0-0 0
10 101e Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland 1:18:50.6 + 02:34 0-1 0-2 0
10 102e Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 1:18:50.6 + 02:34 0-0 1-3 1
10 103e Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland 1:18:50.6 + 02:34 0-1 0-3 0
10 104e Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland 1:18:50.6 + 02:34 0-0 0-2 0
11 131e Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus 1:19:35.3 + 03:18 0-0 0-1 0
11 132e Dmitriy Dyuzhev 1990 Belarus 1:19:35.3 + 03:18 0-3 0-2 0
11 133e Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus 1:19:35.3 + 03:18 0-0 0-0 0
11 134e Dzmitry Abasheu 1991 Belarus 1:19:35.3 + 03:18 0+0 0
12 81e Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 1:19:52.2 + 03:35 0-0 0-3 0
12 82e Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 1:19:52.2 + 03:35 0-2 0-0 0
12 83e Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia 1:19:52.2 + 03:35 1-3 0-2 1
12 84e Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia 1:19:52.2 + 03:35 0-3 0-0 0
13 121e Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 1:20:12.0 + 03:55 0-0 0-0 0
13 122e Ivan Zlatev 1990 Bulgaria 1:20:12.0 + 03:55 0-0 0-0 0
13 123e Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria 1:20:12.0 + 03:55 0-1 0-0 0
13 124e Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 1:20:12.0 + 03:55 0-1 1-3 1
14 181e Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden 1:20:17.4 + 04:00 0-0 0-2 0
14 182e Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden 1:20:17.4 + 04:00 0-0 0-2 0
14 183e Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden 1:20:17.4 + 04:00 0-1 1-3 1
14 184e Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 1:20:17.4 + 04:00 0-1 0-0 0
15 141e Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia 1:20:56.9 + 04:40 0-0 0-0 0
15 142e Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia 1:20:56.9 + 04:40 0-1 0-1 0
15 143e Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia 1:20:56.9 + 04:40 0-0 0-1 0
15 144e Michal Kubaliak 1993 Slovakia 1:20:56.9 + 04:40 1-3 0-1 1
16 161e Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan 1:23:15.2 + 06:58 0-0 0-3 0
16 162e Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan 1:23:15.2 + 06:58 0-1 0-3 0
16 163e Vassiliy Podkorytov 1994 Kazakhstan 1:23:15.2 + 06:58 0-2 0-0 0
16 164e Maxim Braun 1993 Kazakhstan 1:23:15.2 + 06:58 0-1 0-0 0
17 211e Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
17 212e Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
17 213e Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania Lapped 0-2 0-0 0
17 214e Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania Lapped 1-3 1-3 2
18 151e Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
18 152e Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
18 153e Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia Lapped 1-3 0-2 1
18 154e Eno Vahtra 1990 Estonia Lapped 2-3 2-3 4
19 171e George Buta 1993 Romania Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
19 172e Marian Marcel Danila 1991 Romania Lapped 0-3 1-3 1
19 173e Remus Faur 1989 Romania Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
19 174e Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania Lapped 0-1 3-3 3
20 201e Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia Lapped 1-3 2-3 3
20 202e Rolands Puzulis 1990 Latvia Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
20 203e Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
20 204e Toms Praultis 1989 Latvia Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
21 205e Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
21 206e Scott Dixon 1994 Great Britain Lapped 0-2 3-2 3
21 207e Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
21 208e Alex Gleave 1989 Great Britain Lapped 0-3 0-2 0
What World Cup
Discipline 4x7.5 km Stafett
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 15.Feb 2015
Calendar 2014/2015

Manager

1 Green Bullet Cycling
2 Sprettball
3 Ritlefant
4 Bendit
5 Team Dahls
5 team isnes