Sign in Sign up

Östersund

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 31 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic 47:56.0 47:56.0 0+1+1+0 2
2 28 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 01.2 47:57.2 0+2+0+0 2
3 50 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 16.2 48:12.2 0+0+0+1 1
4 4 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 38.2 48:34.2 0+1+0+1 2
5 35 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 44.7 48:40.7 0+0+2+2 4
6 13 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 45.8 48:41.8 1+0+1+0 2
7 42 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 01:04.0 49:00.0 0+1+0+1 2
8 34 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 01:25.1 49:21.1 0+1+0+1 2
9 6 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 01:30.0 49:26.0 1+1+0+1 3
10 53 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 01:37.5 49:33.5 2+0+0+1 3
11 72 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 01:39.1 49:35.1 2+1+0+1 4
12 41 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 01:39.8 49:35.8 0+1+1+0 2
13 45 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany + 01:41.5 49:37.5 0+1+0+0 1
14 15 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 01:52.2 49:48.2 0+0+0+0 0
15 48 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:00.0 49:56.0 1+1+1+1 4
16 1 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 02:02.1 49:58.1 1+2+0+0 3
17 20 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 02:07.0 50:03.0 0+0+0+3 3
18 23 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 02:14.2 50:10.2 0+2+0+1 3
19 36 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 02:17.1 50:13.1 0+2+0+0 2
20 81 Hilde Fenne 1993 Norway + 02:21.1 50:17.1 1+1+1+1 4
21 39 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 02:23.3 50:19.3 0+1+1+2 4
22 12 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 02:33.0 50:29.0 1+1+2+1 5
23 68 Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 02:34.6 50:30.6 3+0+1+0 4
24 25 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany + 02:34.9 50:30.9 0+2+1+2 5
25 7 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 02:36.7 50:32.7 1+1+1+0 3
26 32 Irina Starykh 1987 Russia + 02:38.7 50:34.7 0+2+1+1 4
27 8 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 02:39.3 50:35.3 1+2+1+1 5
28 54 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 03:08.6 51:04.6 0+0+1+2 3
29 17 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 03:09.6 51:05.6 1+2+1+0 4
30 47 Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 03:11.4 51:07.4 1+0+0+2 3
31 33 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 03:26.8 51:22.8 0+1+2+2 5
32 70 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 03:30.3 51:26.3 1+0+1+3 5
33 75 Laure Soulie 1987 Andorra + 03:37.5 51:33.5 0+0+1+3 4
34 16 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 03:45.2 51:41.2 0+1+2+1 4
35 49 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 03:48.0 51:44.0 0+1+0+2 3
36 26 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 04:04.5 52:00.5 0+0+0+2 2
37 19 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 04:06.0 52:02.0 1+3+0+0 4
38 77 Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + 04:10.2 52:06.2 0+1+0+0 1
39 87 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 04:13.0 52:09.0 1+0+2+0 3
40 18 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 04:20.0 52:16.0 0+2+3+0 5
41 29 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 04:20.5 52:16.5 2+1+0+1 4
42 46 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 04:23.1 52:19.1 2+1+0+1 4
43 73 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 04:23.9 52:19.9 3+1+1+0 5
44 86 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 04:43.5 52:39.5 0+0+0+3 3
45 22 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 04:44.1 52:40.1 1+3+0+2 6
46 27 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 04:53.4 52:49.4 1+1+1+4 7
47 51 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 05:11.6 53:07.6 2+1+1+1 5
48 100 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 05:25.8 53:21.8 1+0+3+0 4
49 44 Annalies Cook 1984 USA + 05:33.7 53:29.7 2+0+2+1 5
50 21 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 05:38.0 53:34.0 2+3+1+0 6
51 71 Sanna Markkanen 1990 Finland + 05:39.6 53:35.6 2+0+0+2 4
52 82 Emelie Larsson 1987 Sweden + 05:43.6 53:39.6 1+0+2+1 4
53 56 Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia + 05:44.0 53:40.0 2+0+2+1 5
54 59 Marina Lebedeva 1985 Kazakhstan + 05:51.5 53:47.5 2+1+0+1 4
55 76 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 05:58.8 53:54.8 0+1+2+1 4
56 79 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 06:00.3 53:56.3 1+1+0+3 5
57 24 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 06:03.9 53:59.9 3+2+1+1 7
58 58 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 06:06.2 54:02.2 3+0+0+2 5
59 92 Elise Ringen 1989 Norway + 06:10.8 54:06.8 0+3+4+1 8
60 30 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 06:19.3 54:15.3 0+2+2+1 5
61 52 Iris Schwabl 1987 Austria + 06:31.2 54:27.2 1+0+2+1 4
62 57 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia + 06:32.8 54:28.8 3+0+3+1 7
63 10 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 06:36.7 54:32.7 1+1+4+1 7
64 55 Mariya Panfilova 1987 Ukraine + 06:48.1 54:44.1 1+2+0+4 7
65 40 Yan Zhang 1992 China + 06:50.2 54:46.2 1+1+3+1 6
66 43 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 06:52.2 54:48.2 0+2+2+3 7
67 99 Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + 06:57.6 54:53.6 0+2+2+2 6
68 3 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 07:01.5 54:57.5 2+1+1+1 5
69 2 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 07:13.8 55:09.8 1+1+2+4 8
70 84 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 07:19.5 55:15.5 2+1+3+0 6
71 94 Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 07:39.9 55:35.9 3+2+0+2 7
72 66 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 08:03.7 55:59.7 4+0+1+2 7
73 64 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 08:11.3 56:07.3 3+2+1+2 8
74 89 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 08:28.0 56:24.0 0+0+2+5 7
75 96 Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus + 08:28.3 56:24.3 0+1+3+2 6
76 93 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 08:29.2 56:25.2 1+4+3+1 9
77 38 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 08:33.6 56:29.6 0+5+0+2 7
78 80 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 08:38.8 56:34.8 2+1+2+1 6
79 101 Hannah Dreissigacker 1986 USA + 08:51.3 56:47.3 1+2+3+2 8
80 63 Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan + 08:51.8 56:47.8 2+1+1+1 5
81 37 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 09:08.0 57:04.0 3+2+3+3 11
82 83 Sara Studebaker 1984 USA + 09:10.9 57:06.9 0+2+3+2 7
83 95 Daria Yurlova 1992 Estonia + 09:31.6 57:27.6 1+2+2+2 7
84 78 Megan Imrie 1986 Canada + 09:32.8 57:28.8 2+2+1+4 9
85 5 Elin Mattsson 1986 Sweden + 09:37.9 57:33.9 2+2+2+2 8
86 85 Ekaterina Glazyrina 1987 Russia + 10:02.7 57:58.7 3+2+3+0 8
87 74 Sarah Murphy 1988 New Zealand + 10:15.4 58:11.4 0+3+0+3 6
88 88 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria + 10:17.3 58:13.3 1+2+1+3 7
89 62 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 10:26.1 58:22.1 1+1+2+4 8
90 61 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 10:57.1 58:53.1 1+2+0+5 8
91 9 Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 11:06.7 59:02.7 4+1+3+3 11
92 97 Inna Suprun 1983 Ukraine + 11:23.6 59:19.6 2+1+5+3 11
93 91 In-Hee Jo 1989 South Korea + 11:32.1 59:28.1 0+1+3+2 6
94 98 Alina Raikova 1991 Kazakhstan + 11:40.2 59:36.2 1+2+1+2 6
95 65 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 13:08.6 1:01:04.6 3+1+5+3 12
96 60 Nerys Jones 1984 Great Britain + 14:03.2 1:01:59.2 3+3+3+3 12
DSQ 67 Ekaterina Iourieva 1983 Russia 48:22.4 1+0+0+0 1
DNS 11 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France
DNS 14 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic
DNS 90 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany
DNF 69 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands 2+1+1+- 4

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Östersund
Nation Sweden
Date Thursday 28.Nov 2013
Calendar 2013/2014