Log in Sign up

Holmenkollen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 70 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 24:57.0 24:57 0+0 0
2 27 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 25:00.3 + 03 0+0 0
3 11 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 25:12.4 + 15 0+0 0
4 7 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 25:15.5 + 18 0+0 0
5 44 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway 25:16.1 + 19 0+0 0
6 14 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France 25:24.4 + 27 0+0 0
7 6 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 25:26.4 + 29 0+0 0
8 21 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 25:26.9 + 29 0+1 1
9 26 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 25:30.0 + 33 0+0 0
10 33 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia 25:32.4 + 35 0+0 0
11 100 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany 25:34.7 + 37 0+1 1
12 30 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine 25:43.3 + 46 0+0 0
13 19 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 25:44.8 + 47 1+1 2
14 24 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 25:46.0 + 49 0+1 1
15 13 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 25:46.9 + 49 0+1 1
16 43 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland 25:49.3 + 52 0+0 0
17 34 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 25:49.5 + 52 0+0 0
18 77 Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia 25:50.4 + 53 0+0 0
19 31 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 25:51.9 + 54 1+1 2
20 15 Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia 25:57.3 + 01:00 1+0 1
21 25 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 25:58.2 + 01:01 1+0 1
22 16 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada 25:59.1 + 01:02 0+1 1
23 88 Alexey Slepov 1986 Russia 26:02.3 + 01:05 0+2 2
24 2 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 26:02.4 + 01:05 0+1 1
25 94 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France 26:02.8 + 01:05 0+1 1
26 1 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 26:07.2 + 01:10 0+2 2
27 23 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 26:14.8 + 01:17 1+1 2
28 36 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria 26:15.7 + 01:18 1+0 1
29 8 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA 26:18.7 + 01:21 1+0 1
30 47 Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany 26:22.7 + 01:25 1+1 2
31 4 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 26:24.2 + 01:27 0+2 2
32 48 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 26:26.3 + 01:29 3+0 3
33 60 Simon Desthieux 1991 France 26:26.6 + 01:29 0+1 1
34 3 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 26:27.5 + 01:30 0+2 2
35 45 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia 26:31.1 + 01:34 1+1 2
36 76 Scott Gow 1990 Canada 26:31.9 + 01:34 1+0 1
37 50 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus 26:36.8 + 01:39 0+3 3
38 17 Alexander Os 1980 Norway 26:37.5 + 01:40 0+0 0
39 40 Brendan Green 1986 Canada 26:37.7 + 01:40 1+0 1
40 37 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 26:37.9 + 01:40 2+0 2
41 52 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland 26:38.0 + 01:41 2+0 2
42 101 Torstein Stenersen 1988 Sweden 26:39.8 + 01:42 0+0 0
43 20 Timofey Lapshin 1988 Russia 26:40.8 + 01:43 1+0 1
44 41 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 26:41.8 + 01:44 1+1 2
45 67 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy 26:42.7 + 01:45 0+0 0
46 39 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic 26:44.6 + 01:47 0+1 1
47 5 Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus 26:48.2 + 01:51 0+2 2
48 28 Henrik L'Abee-Lund 1986 Norway 26:50.5 + 01:53 1+2 3
49 18 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 26:50.8 + 01:53 2+1 3
50 68 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia 26:51.2 + 01:54 0+1 1
51 12 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia 26:52.9 + 01:55 3+0 3
52 29 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany 26:53.3 + 01:56 0+1 1
53 38 Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden 26:54.8 + 01:57 0+0 0
54 75 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic 26:55.4 + 01:58 0+1 1
55 73 Artem Tyshchenko 1993 Ukraine 26:59.8 + 02:02 1+0 1
56 62 Andreas Dahlø Wærnes 1990 Norway 27:03.6 + 02:06 0+2 2
57 66 Dmitriy Dyuzhev 1990 Belarus 27:04.9 + 02:07 2+0 2
58 56 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia 27:06.5 + 02:09 0+0 0
59 89 Vladimir Semakov 1985 Ukraine 27:07.3 + 02:10 1+1 2
60 53 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria 27:08.1 + 02:11 3+1 4
61 91 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland 27:09.5 + 02:12 1+1 2
62 32 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 27:10.7 + 02:13 1+1 2
63 80 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 27:12.6 + 02:15 0+2 2
64 49 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia 27:16.0 + 02:19 1+1 2
65 82 Michal Kubaliak 1993 Slovakia 27:16.5 + 02:19 0+0 0
65 9 Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania 27:16.5 + 02:19 0+1 1
67 92 Christian Gow 1993 Canada 27:18.4 + 02:21 1+0 1
68 42 Tim Burke 1982 USA 27:20.9 + 02:23 0+3 3
69 81 Dzmitry Abasheu 1991 Belarus 27:22.5 + 02:25 1+1 2
70 58 Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden 27:30.6 + 02:33 0+2 2
71 46 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine 27:31.3 + 02:34 1+3 4
72 83 Tuomas Gronman 1991 Finland 27:35.2 + 02:38 0+1 1
73 55 Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland 27:36.0 + 02:39 0+1 1
74 61 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia 27:44.1 + 02:47 1+2 3
75 78 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania 27:45.2 + 02:48 0+2 2
76 72 Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia 27:47.5 + 02:50 1+1 2
77 98 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia 27:51.9 + 02:54 1+1 2
78 93 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania 27:53.7 + 02:56 2+1 3
79 35 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden 27:54.6 + 02:57 2+1 3
80 65 Vassiliy Podkorytov 1994 Kazakhstan 28:03.6 + 03:06 0+2 2
81 63 Marian Marcel Danila 1991 Romania 28:13.9 + 03:16 1+1 2
82 97 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland 28:15.5 + 03:18 0+2 2
83 87 David Komatz 1991 Austria 28:16.8 + 03:19 2+2 4
84 69 Ivan Zlatev 1990 Bulgaria 28:17.4 + 03:20 1+1 2
85 85 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 28:19.3 + 03:22 2+3 5
86 86 Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia 28:27.1 + 03:30 0+1 1
87 10 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy 28:28.2 + 03:31 4+2 6
88 64 Victor Lobo Escolar 1979 Spain 28:45.3 + 03:48 2+1 3
89 71 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland 28:45.4 + 03:48 3+0 3
90 57 Maxim Braun 1993 Kazakhstan 28:55.6 + 03:58 3+1 4
91 59 Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain 28:57.1 + 04:00 2+2 4
92 22 Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan 28:57.5 + 04:00 1+3 4
93 51 Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland 28:57.8 + 04:00 1+0 1
94 74 Rolands Puzulis 1990 Latvia 29:14.9 + 04:17 2+1 3
95 96 Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain 29:16.6 + 04:19 0+1 1
96 79 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia 29:36.0 + 04:39 3+3 6
97 99 Dejan Krsmanovic 1986 Serbia 30:35.2 + 05:38 3+2 5
DNS 54 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands 0
DNS 84 Erlend Bjøntegård 1990 Norway 0
DNS 90 Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan 0
DNS 95 Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia 0
What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 14.Feb 2015
Calendar 2014/2015

Manager

1 Green Bullet Cycling
2 Sprettball
3 Ritlefant
4 Bendit
5 Team Dahls
5 team isnes