Sign in Sign up

Holmenkollen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 70 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 24:57.0 24:57.0 0+0 0
2 27 Martin Fourcade 1988 France + 03.3 25:00.3 0+0 0
3 11 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia + 15.4 25:12.4 0+0 0
4 7 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany + 18.5 25:15.5 0+0 0
5 44 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway + 19.1 25:16.1 0+0 0
6 14 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 27.4 25:24.4 0+0 0
7 6 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 29.4 25:26.4 0+0 0
8 21 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway + 29.9 25:26.9 0+1 1
9 26 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 33.0 25:30.0 0+0 0
10 33 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia + 35.4 25:32.4 0+0 0
11 100 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 37.7 25:34.7 0+1 1
12 30 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 46.3 25:43.3 0+0 0
13 19 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany + 47.8 25:44.8 1+1 2
14 24 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 49.0 25:46.0 0+1 1
15 13 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 49.9 25:46.9 0+1 1
16 43 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 52.3 25:49.3 0+0 0
17 34 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 52.5 25:49.5 0+0 0
18 77 Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia + 53.4 25:50.4 0+0 0
19 31 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 54.9 25:51.9 1+1 2
20 15 Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia + 01:00.3 25:57.3 1+0 1
21 25 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France + 01:01.2 25:58.2 1+0 1
22 16 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada + 01:02.1 25:59.1 0+1 1
23 88 Alexey Slepov 1986 Russia + 01:05.3 26:02.3 0+2 2
24 2 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 01:05.4 26:02.4 0+1 1
25 94 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 01:05.8 26:02.8 0+1 1
26 1 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 01:10.2 26:07.2 0+2 2
27 23 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 01:17.8 26:14.8 1+1 2
28 36 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria + 01:18.7 26:15.7 1+0 1
29 8 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 01:21.7 26:18.7 1+0 1
30 47 Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany + 01:25.7 26:22.7 1+1 2
31 4 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 01:27.2 26:24.2 0+2 2
32 48 Simon Fourcade 1984 France + 01:29.3 26:26.3 3+0 3
33 60 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 01:29.6 26:26.6 0+1 1
34 3 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden + 01:30.5 26:27.5 0+2 2
35 45 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia + 01:34.1 26:31.1 1+1 2
36 76 Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 01:34.9 26:31.9 1+0 1
37 50 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus + 01:39.8 26:36.8 0+3 3
38 17 Alexander Os 1980 Norway + 01:40.5 26:37.5 0+0 0
39 40 Brendan Green 1986 Canada + 01:40.7 26:37.7 1+0 1
40 37 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 01:40.9 26:37.9 2+0 2
41 52 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland + 01:41.0 26:38.0 2+0 2
42 101 Torstein Stenersen 1988 Sweden + 01:42.8 26:39.8 0+0 0
43 20 Timofei Lapshin 1988 Russia + 01:43.8 26:40.8 1+0 1
44 41 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 01:44.8 26:41.8 1+1 2
45 67 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 01:45.7 26:42.7 0+0 0
46 39 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 01:47.6 26:44.6 0+1 1
47 5 Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus + 01:51.2 26:48.2 0+2 2
48 28 Henrik L'Abée-Lund 1986 Norway + 01:53.5 26:50.5 1+2 3
49 18 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 01:53.8 26:50.8 2+1 3
50 68 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia + 01:54.2 26:51.2 0+1 1
51 12 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 01:55.9 26:52.9 3+0 3
52 29 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany + 01:56.3 26:53.3 0+1 1
53 38 Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden + 01:57.8 26:54.8 0+0 0
54 75 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic + 01:58.4 26:55.4 0+1 1
55 73 Artem Tyshchenko 1993 Ukraine + 02:02.8 26:59.8 1+0 1
56 62 Andreas Dahlø Wærnes 1990 Norway + 02:06.6 27:03.6 0+2 2
57 66 Dmitriy Dyuzhev 1990 Belarus + 02:07.9 27:04.9 2+0 2
58 56 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 02:09.5 27:06.5 0+0 0
59 89 Volodymyr Siemakov 1985 Ukraine + 02:10.3 27:07.3 1+1 2
60 53 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 02:11.1 27:08.1 3+1 4
61 91 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland + 02:12.5 27:09.5 1+1 2
62 32 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic + 02:13.7 27:10.7 1+1 2
63 80 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA + 02:15.6 27:12.6 0+2 2
64 49 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia + 02:19.0 27:16.0 1+1 2
65 82 Michal Kubaliak 1993 Slovakia + 02:19.5 27:16.5 0+0 0
65 9 Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania + 02:19.5 27:16.5 0+1 1
67 92 Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 02:21.4 27:18.4 1+0 1
68 42 Tim Burke 1982 USA + 02:23.9 27:20.9 0+3 3
69 81 Dzmitry Abasheu 1991 Belarus + 02:25.5 27:22.5 1+1 2
70 58 Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden + 02:33.6 27:30.6 0+2 2
71 46 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 02:34.3 27:31.3 1+3 4
72 83 Tuomas Gronman 1991 Finland + 02:38.2 27:35.2 0+1 1
73 55 Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland + 02:39.0 27:36.0 0+1 1
74 61 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia + 02:47.1 27:44.1 1+2 3
75 78 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 02:48.2 27:45.2 0+2 2
76 72 Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia + 02:50.5 27:47.5 1+1 2
77 98 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + 02:54.9 27:51.9 1+1 2
78 93 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 02:56.7 27:53.7 2+1 3
79 35 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden + 02:57.6 27:54.6 2+1 3
80 65 Vassiliy Podkorytov 1994 Kazakhstan + 03:06.6 28:03.6 0+2 2
81 63 Marian Marcel Danila 1991 Romania + 03:16.9 28:13.9 1+1 2
82 97 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 03:18.5 28:15.5 0+2 2
83 87 David Komatz 1991 Austria + 03:19.8 28:16.8 2+2 4
84 69 Ivan Zlatev 1990 Bulgaria + 03:20.4 28:17.4 1+1 2
85 85 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy + 03:22.3 28:19.3 2+3 5
86 86 Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia + 03:30.1 28:27.1 0+1 1
87 10 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 03:31.2 28:28.2 4+2 6
88 64 Victor Lobo Escolar 1979 Spain + 03:48.3 28:45.3 2+1 3
89 71 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland + 03:48.4 28:45.4 3+0 3
90 57 Maxim Braun 1993 Kazakhstan + 03:58.6 28:55.6 3+1 4
91 59 Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain + 04:00.1 28:57.1 2+2 4
92 22 Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan + 04:00.5 28:57.5 1+3 4
93 51 Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland + 04:00.8 28:57.8 1+0 1
94 74 Rolands Puzulis 1990 Latvia + 04:17.9 29:14.9 2+1 3
95 96 Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain + 04:19.6 29:16.6 0+1 1
96 79 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia + 04:39.0 29:36.0 3+3 6
97 99 Dejan Krsmanovic 1986 Serbia + 05:38.2 30:35.2 3+2 5
DNS 54 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands 0
DNS 84 Erlend Bjøntegaard 1990 Norway 0
DNS 90 Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan 0
DNS 95 Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 14.Feb 2015
Calendar 2014/2015