Sign in Sign up

Obertilliach

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 51e Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany 52:39.4 52:39.4 0-1 0-0 0
1 52e Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany 52:39.4 52:39.4 0-0 0-0 0
1 53e Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany 52:39.4 52:39.4 0-0 0-0 0
2 21e Yuliya Bryhynets 1993 Ukraine + 02:03.4 54:42.8 0-1 0-0 0
2 22e Alla Ghilenko 1992 Moldova + 02:03.4 54:42.8 0-1 0-1 0
2 23e Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine + 02:03.4 54:42.8 1-3 0-1 1
3 31e Viktoriya Perminova 1992 Russia + 02:24.8 55:04.2 0-0 0-2 0
3 32e Olga Podchufarova 1992 Russia + 02:24.8 55:04.2 0-0 1-3 1
3 33e Elena Ankudinova 1992 Russia + 02:24.8 55:04.2 0-1 1-3 1
4 11e Ragnhild Andreassen 1992 Norway + 02:39.2 55:18.6 0-1 0-0 0
4 12e Thekla Brun-Lie 1992 Norway + 02:39.2 55:18.6 0-0 0-0 0
4 13e Hilde Fenne 1993 Norway + 02:39.2 55:18.6 2-3 0-1 2
5 71e Ladina Meier-Ruge 1992 Switzerland + 02:46.7 55:26.1 0-0 1-3 1
5 72e Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 02:46.7 55:26.1 0-0 0-0 0
5 73e Patricia Jost 1993 Switzerland + 02:46.7 55:26.1 0-0 0-0 0
6 131e Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + 03:00.3 55:39.7 0-1 0-2 0
6 132e Niya Dimitrova 1993 Bulgaria + 03:00.3 55:39.7 0-0 0-1 0
6 133e Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 03:00.3 55:39.7 2-3 1-3 3
7 41e Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 03:00.7 55:40.1 0-1 1-3 1
7 42e Floriane Parisse 1992 France + 03:00.7 55:40.1 0-3 0-0 0
7 43e Enora Latuilliere 1992 France + 03:00.7 55:40.1 0-1 0-3 0
8 151e Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 03:00.8 55:40.2 0-1 0-2 0
8 152e Fabienne Hartweger 1992 Austria + 03:00.8 55:40.2 0-3 0-2 0
8 153e Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 03:00.8 55:40.2 0-2 0-3 0
9 91e Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 03:09.6 55:49.0 0-2 0-2 0
9 92e Andrea Horcikova 1992 Slovakia + 03:09.6 55:49.0 0-0 1-3 1
9 93e Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 03:09.6 55:49.0 0-0 0-3 0
10 121e Rose-Marie Cote 1993 Canada + 03:52.1 56:31.5 0-1 0-1 0
10 122e Julia Ransom 1993 Canada + 03:52.1 56:31.5 0-2 0-1 0
10 123e Emma Lodge 1992 Canada + 03:52.1 56:31.5 0-1 1-3 1
11 141e Orsolya Tofalvi 1993 Romania + 05:23.8 58:03.2 1-3 0-1 1
11 142e Diana Salman 1993 Romania + 05:23.8 58:03.2 0-0 0-1 0
11 143e Florina Ioana Cirstea 1992 Romania + 05:23.8 58:03.2 0-0 0-1 0
12 61e Anna Maka 1992 Poland + 06:50.8 59:30.2 0-1 0-2 0
12 62e Karolina Batozynska 1993 Poland + 06:50.8 59:30.2 0-1 0-3 0
12 63e Anna Orawiec 1995 Poland + 06:50.8 59:30.2 2-3 0-0 2
13 81e Aliona Lutsykovich 1992 Belarus + 07:15.4 59:54.8 0-3 2-3 2
13 82e Mariya Chelachova 1993 Belarus + 07:15.4 59:54.8 1-3 0-2 1
13 83e Aksana Shymanovich 1992 Belarus + 07:15.4 59:54.8 0-0 0-1 0
14 101e Kristyna Cerna 1993 Czech Republic + 07:25.7 1:00:05.1 0-0 1-3 1
14 102e Erika Jislova 1995 Czech Republic + 07:25.7 1:00:05.1 0-1 0-0 0
14 103e Pavla Saldova 1995 Czech Republic + 07:25.7 1:00:05.1 0-1 0-3 0
15 111e Daria Yurlova 1992 Estonia + 07:41.4 1:00:20.8 0-1 1-3 1
15 112e Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + 07:41.4 1:00:20.8 0-0 1-3 1
15 113e Susan Külm 1996 Estonia + 07:41.4 1:00:20.8 0-3 3-3 3

Info

What WJC 2013
Discipline 3x6 km Relay
Host Obertilliach
Nation Austria
Date Friday 1.Feb 2013
Calendar 2012/2013