Log in Sign up

Holmenkollen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 1 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 51:26.8 51:26 0+0+0+0 0
2 4 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia 51:41.0 + 14 0+0+0+0 0
3 18 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 52:15.6 + 48 0+0+0+0 0
4 16 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 53:03.4 + 01:36 0+1+0+1 2
5 3 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 53:14.3 + 01:47 0+0+0+0 0
6 32 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 53:22.5 + 01:55 0+0+1+0 1
7 15 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 53:26.2 + 01:59 0+0+2+0 2
8 22 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 53:37.6 + 02:10 0+0+1+0 1
9 48 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 53:38.5 + 02:11 0+1+0+0 1
10 67 Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia 53:47.5 + 02:20 0+0+0+0 0
11 14 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 53:57.0 + 02:30 0+1+1+0 2
12 10 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada 54:05.3 + 02:38 0+0+0+1 1
13 13 Timofey Lapshin 1988 Russia 54:10.9 + 02:44 0+1+0+0 1
14 8 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France 54:16.1 + 02:49 0+1+0+1 2
15 17 Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany 54:17.1 + 02:50 0+1+0+1 2
16 46 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 54:23.9 + 02:57 0+0+2+0 2
17 37 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 54:24.6 + 02:57 1+0+0+0 1
18 21 Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus 54:26.5 + 02:59 0+0+1+0 1
19 36 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus 54:31.4 + 03:04 0+0+0+2 2
20 57 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA 53:32.1 + 02:05 1+0+0+0 1
21 61 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden 54:38.8 + 03:12 0+0+0+0 0
22 6 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia 54:44.0 + 03:17 0+0+0+1 1
23 9 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 54:45.8 + 03:19 0+0+1+1 2
24 94 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France 54:58.5 + 03:31 1+0+0+0 1
25 74 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 55:02.9 + 03:36 1+1+0+0 2
26 49 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic 55:09.9 + 03:43 0+0+1+0 1
27 19 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 55:12.1 + 03:45 0+0+2+1 3
28 91 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany 55:20.0 + 03:53 0+1+1+0 2
29 93 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway 55:23.7 + 03:56 1+0+0+1 2
30 75 Henrik L'Abee-Lund 1986 Norway 55:31.7 + 04:04 0+0+0+1 1
31 29 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 55:33.2 + 04:06 0+0+2+0 2
32 98 Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia 55:35.3 + 04:08 1+0+0+0 1
33 65 Oleksander Zhyrnyi 1987 Ukraine 55:46.3 + 04:19 1+0+0+0 1
34 30 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany 55:46.5 + 04:19 0+0+0+2 2
35 5 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 55:52.3 + 04:25 1+0+0+2 3
36 11 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy 55:54.1 + 04:27 2+1+0+0 3
37 34 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine 55:59.6 + 04:32 1+1+1+0 3
38 38 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia 56:05.3 + 04:38 0+0+2+0 2
39 43 Erlend Bjøntegård 1990 Norway 56:09.6 + 04:42 1+0+0+0 1
40 20 Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia 56:21.2 + 04:54 1+0+1+0 2
41 44 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria 56:22.0 + 04:55 1+1+1+0 3
42 35 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 56:23.5 + 04:56 0+2+0+0 2
43 28 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 56:27.9 + 05:01 1+0+0+2 3
44 41 Brendan Green 1986 Canada 56:28.0 + 05:01 0+1+0+2 3
45 90 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 56:30.0 + 05:03 0+2+0+0 2
46 53 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria 56:32.3 + 05:05 2+2+0+0 4
47 24 Tim Burke 1982 USA 56:37.1 + 05:10 0+1+0+3 4
48 27 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 56:41.5 + 05:14 1+0+1+1 3
49 2 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 56:43.6 + 05:16 0+0+0+3 3
50 40 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 56:45.8 + 05:19 1+3+0+0 4
51 79 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland 56:54.2 + 05:27 0+0+0+0 0
52 12 Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden 57:18.3 + 05:51 1+2+0+1 4
53 83 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland 57:19.4 + 05:52 1+1+0+0 2
54 71 Simon Desthieux 1991 France 57:27.5 + 06:00 0+2+0+1 3
55 42 Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden 57:34.0 + 06:07 0+1+1+0 2
56 39 Artem Tyshchenko 1993 Ukraine 57:35.2 + 06:08 1+0+0+1 2
57 56 Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland 57:41.9 + 06:15 1+0+0+0 1
58 31 Alexander Os 1980 Norway 57:47.0 + 06:20 1+0+1+0 2
59 85 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania 57:53.0 + 06:26 0+1+0+0 1
60 73 Scott Gow 1990 Canada 58:00.8 + 06:34 0+2+1+1 4
61 45 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland 58:00.8 + 06:34 0+2+1+1 4
62 50 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 58:15.2 + 06:48 0+1+0+2 3
63 88 David Komatz 1991 Austria 58:30.0 + 07:03 2+1+0+0 3
64 51 Dmitriy Dyuzhev 1990 Belarus 58:34.1 + 07:07 0+1+2+1 4
65 70 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia 58:36.7 + 07:09 2+1+0+0 3
66 64 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic 59:05.3 + 07:38 0+1+2+0 3
67 59 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy 59:07.9 + 07:41 2+1+0+1 4
68 89 Gabriel Stegmayr 1988 Sweden 59:12.6 + 07:45 0+2+0+0 2
69 66 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia 59:17.5 + 07:50 2+0+2+1 5
70 23 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 59:20.9 + 07:54 0+1+2+3 6
71 82 Michal Kubaliak 1993 Slovakia 59:22.3 + 07:55 1+0+1+0 2
72 63 Vassiliy Podkorytov 1994 Kazakhstan 59:29.2 + 08:02 0+2+1+0 3
73 54 George Buta 1993 Romania 59:48.7 + 08:21 3+0+0+0 3
74 84 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia 59:50.5 + 08:23 1+0+1+1 3
75 60 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands 1:00:01.5 + 08:34 0+0+0+1 1
76 26 Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan 1:00:07.9 + 08:41 2+1+0+1 4
77 86 Dzmitry Abasheu 1991 Belarus 1:00:22.9 + 08:56 0+3+0+1 4
78 47 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia 1:00:25.9 + 08:59 4+2+0+0 6
79 62 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia 1:00:30.5 + 09:03 1+2+0+2 5
80 92 Vladimir Semakov 1985 Ukraine 1:00:42.9 + 09:16 2+2+0+1 5
81 72 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria 1:00:53.9 + 09:27 1+1+2+0 4
82 58 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania 1:01:15.3 + 09:48 1+2+1+2 6
83 52 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia 1:01:24.5 + 09:57 1+0+0+2 3
84 96 Remus Faur 1989 Romania 1:01:26.6 + 09:59 1+1+1+0 3
85 33 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 1:01:31.7 + 10:04 1+2+3+2 8
86 76 Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland 1:01:34.1 + 10:07 0+2+0+2 4
87 77 Rolands Puzulis 1990 Latvia 1:02:12.9 + 10:46 1+0+0+1 2
88 95 Maxim Braun 1993 Kazakhstan 1:02:24.1 + 10:57 2+0+1+1 4
89 69 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland 1:02:32.7 + 11:05 2+0+2+2 6
90 78 Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia 1:02:35.1 + 11:08 1+1+3+1 6
91 81 Tuomas Gronman 1991 Finland 1:02:52.2 + 11:25 1+1+2+1 5
92 80 Dejan Krsmanovic 1986 Serbia 1:03:00.0 + 11:33 1+2+1+0 4
93 55 Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain 1:03:11.1 + 11:44 1+1+0+1 3
94 87 Toms Praultis 1989 Latvia 1:07:07.3 + 15:40 1+2+1+0 4
DNS 25 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan 0
DNS 68 Ahti Toivanen 1990 Finland 0
DNS 7 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 0
DNS 97 Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia 0
What World Cup
Discipline 20 km Normal
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Thursday 12.Feb 2015
Calendar 2014/2015

Manager

1 Green Bullet Cycling
2 Sprettball
3 Ritlefant
4 Bendit
5 Team Dahls
5 team isnes